| | | | | | | |
08 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Linda Moore-Carter | D5 1620 D7 1005 | Pandora Russell Joanne Franchi | D4 1935 D7 1170 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
08 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Anna Gibbs | D5 1640 D6 1335 | Pandora Russell Sue Hill | D4 1905 D8 0955 | Lost | 6-7, 6-4, 9-11 |
10 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Linda Moore-Carter | D5 1620 D7 1005 | Brittany Wright Francesca Greenslade | D6 1295 D7 1045 | Won | 3-6 1-6 |
10 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy | D5 1600 D5 1565 | Brittany Wright Fiona Harte | D6 1305 D5 1525 | Won | 6-2 5-7 6-10 |
30 Mar 2021 | 18 | Interclub with Trish Collis | D5 1595 D6 1330 | Kerry Morris Sandy Geyer | D6 1250 D8 0875 | Won | 1-6 0-6 |
23 Mar 2021 | 17 | Interclub with Robyn Neil | D5 1585 D6 1280 | Pam Cartmell Laurie Farr | D6 1350 D7 1075 | Won | 7-5 4-6 10-5 |
23 Mar 2021 | 17 | Interclub with Carmel Walsh | D5 1605 D6 1275 | Pam Cartmell Siobhan Jordon | D6 1320 D5 1560 | Lost | 6-7 6-4 10-8 |
18 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Marian Koerselman | D5 1625 D6 1220 | Diane Ponzio Arlene Meder | D5 1555 D6 1355 | Lost | 7-5,7-6 |
18 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Carmel Walsh | D5 1595 D6 1285 | Diane Ponzio Janine Jones | D5 1575 D6 1270 | Won | 0-6,1-6 |
16 Mar 2021 | 16 | Interclub with Marian Koerselman | D5 1520 D7 1150 | Sandra Southworth Thelma Graham | D4 1865 D5 1565 | Won | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 |
16 Mar 2021 | 16 | Interclub with Robyn Neil | D5 1530 D6 1305 | Sandra Southworth Erin Hobbs | D4 1845 D6 1265 | Lost | 6-7, 2-6 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy | D5 1520 D5 1580 | Linley Barrack Sandy Blackwell | D6 1340 D6 1290 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Anna Gibbs | D5 1500 D6 1235 | Linley Barrack Sandy Dawson | D6 1350 D7 1140 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
09 Mar 2021 | 15 | Interclub with Robyn Neil | D6 1470 D6 1275 | Angela Hutchinson Angie Hamilton | D5 1520 D6 1295 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
09 Mar 2021 | 15 | Interclub with Trish Collis | D6 1480 D6 1255 | Lianne Reidy Angela Hutchinson | D6 1435 D5 1500 | Lost | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 |
04 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy | D6 1475 D5 1555 | Tanya Morgun Kathryn Kennedy | D6 1200 D9 0675 | Won | 2-6, 2-6 |
04 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Carmel Walsh | D6 1470 D7 1195 | Liz Stern Kathryn Kennedy | D7 1050 D9 0675 | Won | 4-6, 0-6 |
23 Feb 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Carmel Walsh | D6 1465 D7 1190 | Kirsty Jackson Gail Lyons | D8 0820 D8 0920 | Won | 7-5, 6-1 |
23 Feb 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Trish Collis | D6 1455 D6 1270 | Kirsty Jackson Agi Lehar-Graham | D8 0825 D6 1370 | Won | 6-0, 6-3 |
18 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy | D6 1445 D6 1485 | Fiona Harte Stacey Kitchen | D6 1375 D7 1055 | Won | 6-4, 6-7, 10-6 |
18 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Anna Gibbs | D6 1440 D7 1195 | Fiona Harte Toni Baldwin | D6 1375 D9 0645 | Won | 6-3, 6-0 |
09 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Nicole Taylor | D6 1420 D7 1095 | Ellen Dunn Debbie Jones | D6 1270 D8 0920 | Won | 6-7 6-1 10-5 |
09 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Trish Collis | D6 1440 D6 1300 | Vanessa Koningham Ellen Dunn | D5 1590 D6 1240 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
04 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Anna Gibbs | D6 1430 D7 1185 | Natalie Neves Barbara Nicholls | D6 1255 D8 0915 | Won | 2-6, 1-6 |
04 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Megan Shoebridge | D6 1425 D7 1125 | Barbara Nicholls Juliet Dewes | D8 0915 D9 0725 | Won | 1-6, 1-6 |
02 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Carmel Walsh | D6 1395 D7 1130 | Michelle Borlase Sue Harris | D5 1635 D8 0960 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
02 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Marian Koerselman | D6 1390 D7 1020 | Rebecca Agnew Sue Harris | D8 0810 D8 0960 | Won | 6-2 7-6 |
21 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Carmel Walsh | D6 1385 D7 1075 | Nicky Pridham Sandra Frost | D6 1260 D9 0600 | Won | 2-6, 6-1, 4-10 |
21 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy | D6 1410 D5 1540 | Jennie Kissin Nicky Pridham | D5 1500 D6 1215 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
08 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Robyn Neil | D6 1405 D6 1295 | Heather Allison Kerry Morris | D7 1025 D8 0965 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
08 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Carmel Walsh | D6 1395 D7 1030 | Lily Xu Kerry Morris | D7 1010 D8 0970 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy | D6 1390 D5 1535 | Vanessa Cairns Kristin Harrison | D5 1555 D9 0675 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Megan Shoebridge | D6 1385 D7 1145 | Kristin Harrison Paula De Moor | D9 0675 D7 1020 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
01 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Carmel Walsh | D6 1310 D8 0930 | Joyce Pyle Gloria Wilmot | D6 1260 D5 1670 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
01 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Marian Koerselman | D6 1330 D7 1060 | Laurie Farr Gloria Wilmot | D8 0850 D5 1640 | Lost | 6-2 3-6 7-10 |
26 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Carmel Walsh | D6 1300 D8 0910 | Katie Visser Alexandra Allan | D6 1415 D9 0790 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
26 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Anna Gibbs | D6 1305 D7 1140 | Fiona Rouse Katie Visser | D6 1480 D6 1405 | Lost | 3-6,, 3-6 |
24 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Robyn Neil | D6 1310 D6 1325 | Pandora Russell Thelma Graham | D5 1675 D6 1455 | Lost | 6-1 7-6 |
24 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Carmel Walsh | D6 1280 D8 0840 | Thelma Graham Glenda Dakers | D6 1475 D8 0800 | Won | 0-6 2-6 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Anna Gibbs | D6 1235 D7 1095 | Lisa McCloskey Gail Lyons | D5 1610 D7 1035 | Won | 0-6, 3-6 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Megan Shoebridge | D6 1205 D7 1125 | Gail Lyons Jennifer Handey | D7 1055 D6 1390 | Won | 1-6, 1-6 |
10 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Marian Koerselman | D7 1160 D7 1015 | Lianne Reidy Angie Hamilton | D6 1320 D6 1215 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
10 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Trish Collis | D7 1185 D6 1240 | Suzie Funk Lianne Reidy | D8 0900 D6 1275 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D7 1180 D6 1235 | Carol O'Toole Pam Neville | D9 0645 D8 0975 | Won | 6/0 6/1 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Trish Collis | D7 1175 D6 1215 | Carol O'Toole Gail Lyons | D9 0645 D7 1130 | Won | 6/4 6/2 |
30 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Marian Koerselman | D7 1145 D9 0630 | Susan Leaning Helen Kemp | D8 0995 D8 0825 | Won | 1/6 0/6 |
30 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Trish Collis | D7 1135 D6 1200 | Rebecca Agnew Susan Leaning | D8 0800 D7 1000 | Won | 3/6 3/6 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Rachelle Smith | D7 1140 D6 1235 | Diane Ponzio Lisa McCloskey | D6 1235 D5 1565 | Lost | 3-6 6-2 12-14 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Robyn Neil | D7 1160 D6 1340 | Diane Ponzio Jennifer Handey | D6 1205 D6 1345 | Lost | 3-6 6-1 3-10 |
22 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Nicole Taylor | D7 1155 D7 1030 | Eleanor Sheridan Mila Wong | D8 0810 D9 0650 | Won | 2-6, 1-6 |