Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Mike Clarke
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Avonhead
Player Code :
CBAHMC
TP Member ID :
26374
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2450
Singles
: S6 1800
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
27 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
Brooke Blackley
D5 2180
D4 1995
Steve Muir
Kerry Noble
D5 2150
D3 2130
Won
11-5
27 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
Rochelle Tainui
D5 2200
D5 1590
Steve Muir
Emily McCombie
D5 2120
D5 1655
Lost
11-8
27 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
Shane Tainui
D5 2175
D5 2170
Tony Hawker
Steve Muir
D4 2440
D5 2145
Won
11-10
20 Feb 2021
10
Interclub
with
Brooke Blackley
D5 2100
D4 1885
Chris Schofield
Aleisha McConnell
D4 2440
D3 2220
Won
9-11
20 Feb 2021
10
Interclub
with
Rochelle Tainui
D5 2110
D5 1555
Chris Schofield
Nicole Fitchett
D4 2420
D5 1505
Lost
9-11
20 Feb 2021
10
Interclub
with
Shane Tainui
D5 2110
D5 2170
Matt Carragher
Chris Schofield
D4 2465
D4 2415
Lost
10-11
13 Feb 2021
9
Interclub
with
Rochelle Tainui
D5 2120
D5 1585
Declan Barry
Emma Nicol
D4 2590
D6 1395
Lost
11/3
13 Feb 2021
9
Interclub
with
Brooke Blackley
D5 2140
D4 1905
Declan Barry
Liza Khorozova
D4 2560
D6 1425
Lost
11/8
13 Feb 2021
9
Interclub
with
Rhys Weaver
D5 2145
D8 1220
Declan Barry
William Haddow
D4 2550
D8 1380
Lost
11/3
30 Jan 2021
8
Interclub
with
Brooke Blackley
D5 2140
D4 1895
Adam Brand
Abigail Brand
D6 1825
D5 1550
Won
4-11
30 Jan 2021
8
Interclub
with
Rochelle Tainui
D5 2135
D5 1620
Adam Brand
Hannah Batkin
D6 1825
D7 1140
Won
5-11
30 Jan 2021
8
Interclub
with
Shane Tainui
D5 2160
D5 2245
Sam Collins
Adam Brand
D5 2265
D6 1800
Lost
11-10
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Jo Steenkamp
D5 2100
D7 1020
Nick Symons
Cheralee Hughes
D5 2150
D5 1530
Won
11-8
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Jessica Tay
D5 2100
D8 0805
Nick Symons
Izzy Western
D5 2130
D7 1140
Lost
11-9
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Shane Tainui
D5 2110
D5 2265
John Honeywell
Nick Symons
D4 2460
D5 2110
Lost
11-10
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Julia Newlands
D5 2110
D10 0545
Julian Daly
Phillipa Boon
D5 2365
D7 1010
Lost
11-2
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Brooke Blackley
D5 2120
D4 1925
Julian Daly
Margot Robinson
D5 2350
D4 1895
Lost
11-8
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Rhys Weaver
D5 2120
D9 1165
Julian Daly
Matt Lensen
D5 2345
D5 2120
Lost
11-2
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Brooke Blackley
D5 2105
D4 1915
James Callaghan
Dianna Leonard
D5 2100
D5 1620
Won
11-4
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Rochelle Tainui
D6 2075
D5 1605
James Callaghan
Jane Brosnahan
D5 2120
D5 1580
Won
11-7
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Shane Tainui
D6 2095
D5 2290
Harrison Earl
James Callaghan
D5 2220
D5 2100
Lost
3-11
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Brooke Blackley
D6 2095
D4 1880
Steven Baird
Lyndsay Dick
D4 2585
D4 2080
Lost
11 - 5
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Rochelle Tainui
D6 2095
D5 1585
Steven Baird
Birgit Muller
D4 2580
D4 2065
Lost
11 - 6
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Shane Tainui
D6 2095
D5 2290
Julian Main
Steven Baird
D3 2880
D4 2575
Lost
11 - 4
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Brooke Blackley
D5 2115
D4 1900
Richard Udy
Kathy Dwyer
D6 1950
D3 2120
Lost
11-5
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Rochelle Tainui
D5 2140
D5 1635
Richard Udy
Christine Yap
D6 1905
D5 1550
Lost
11-5
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Shane Tainui
D5 2180
D5 2375
Michael Falta
Richard Udy
D6 2015
D6 1830
Lost
11-6
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Brooke Blackley
D5 2205
D4 1915
Andrew Wilson
Mandy Wilson
D6 1860
D4 1890
Lost
11:7
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Rochelle Tainui
D5 2200
D5 1640
Andrew Wilson
Karin Engelbrecht
D6 1860
D7 1180
Won
7:11
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Shane Tainui
D5 2190
D4 2430
George Carnoutsos
Andrew Wilson
D5 2230
D6 1865
Won
3:11
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Brooke Blackley
D5 2210
D4 1950
Simon Lean-Massey
Robyn Flynn
D5 2220
D4 2015
Lost
5-11
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Rochelle Tainui
D5 2220
D5 1645
Simon Lean-Massey
Sue Ferguson
D5 2205
D4 1865
Lost
7-11
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Shane Tainui
D5 2230
D4 2415
Brett Williams
Simon Lean-Massey
D3 2740
D5 2190
Lost
6-11
22 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Rochelle Tainui
D5 2235
D5 1660
Ciaran Lynch
Aleisha McConnell
D5 2205
D3 2165
Lost
5-11
22 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Liza Khorozova
D5 2240
D7 1090
Ciaran Lynch
Rebekah McConnell
D5 2195
D5 1660
Lost
5-11
22 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Shane Tainui
D5 2220
D5 2325
Chris Schofield
Ciaran Lynch
D4 2420
D5 2215
Won
11-7
15 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
Rochelle Tainui
D5 2225
D5 1670
Dave Meredith
Kathy Dwyer
D4 2430
D4 2010
Lost
11-5
15 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
Liza Khorozova
D5 2225
D7 1090
Dave Meredith
Eveline McLeod
D4 2425
D5 1655
Lost
11-7
15 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
Shane Tainui
D5 2235
D5 2340
James Gale
Dave Meredith
D4 2505
D4 2410
Lost
11-8
01 Feb 2020
8
Interclub
with
Rochelle Tainui
Sergey Sanin
Robyn Flynn
Lost
Default
01 Feb 2020
8
Interclub
with
Liza Khorozova
Sergey Sanin
Casey Fitchett
Lost
Default
01 Feb 2020
8
Interclub
with
Shane Tainui
Brett Williams
Sergey Sanin
Lost
Default
30 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Rochelle Tainui
D5 2255
D5 1695
Rob Patterson
Jeanette Marston
D5 2285
D4 1810
Lost
11-8
30 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Liza Khorozova
D5 2265
D7 1105
Rob Patterson
Emily McCombie
D5 2265
D6 1420
Lost
11-4
30 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Shane Tainui
D5 2240
D5 2260
Tony Hawker
Rob Patterson
D4 2515
D5 2290
Won
11-7
23 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Rochelle Tainui
D5 2270
D5 1670
Regan Gully
Brenda Needham
D7 1730
D4 1800
Lost
11-5
23 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Liza Khorozova
D5 2295
D7 1105
Regan Gully
Sharon Rapsey
D7 1685
D5 1500
Lost
11-6
23 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Shane Tainui
D5 2290
D5 2205
Brian Needham
Regan Gully
D6 1800
D7 1685
Won
8-11
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Rochelle Tainui
D5 2285
D5 1570
Paul Phillips
Maddie Abell
D7 1580
D6 1255
Won
11-10
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Liza Khorozova
D5 2280
D8 0950
Paul Phillips
Anna Wallace
D7 1580
D9 0735
Won
11-10
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy