| | | | | | | |
11 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Kenny Tang | D5 2330 D9 1050 | Russell Smiler Nick Taylor | D6 1870 D9 1035 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
01 Jun 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Sam Gunn | D5 2330 D12 0170 | Alex Low Shyamkrishna Mani | D4 2465 D4 2555 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
01 Jun 2021 | R32 | Tournament with Sam Gunn | D5 2300 D12 0140 | Dee Isaacs Andrew Sparrow | D9 1185 D8 1210 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
13 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Brent Warren | D5 2295 D3 2820 | Matthew Murrell Matt McMillan | D9 0915 D7 1645 | Won | 6-7 7-6 10-2 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Kerry Kok | D5 2290 D3 2140 | Mike Ewart Yvonne Meachen | D7 1595 D5 1645 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Cameron McNaughton | D5 2230 D9 0900 | Mike Ewart Andrew Spence | D7 1625 D6 1960 | Won | 2-6, 6-2, 1-0 |
30 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Andre Williams | D5 2255 D6 1940 | Luca Morris Andrew Morris | D7 1650 D5 2345 | Lost | 6-3,7-6 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Kerry Kok | D5 2250 D3 2130 | Colin Gardyne Vanessa Cairns | D6 1850 D5 1665 | Won | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Jorg Kampschreur | D5 2240 D6 1805 | Colin Gardyne Morgan Cairns | D6 1855 D7 1615 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
25 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Moss Ratanaphol | D5 2245 D8 1485 | Carlos Saavedra Eduardo Ignacio | D5 2280 D6 1850 | Lost | 2-6, 2-6 |
25 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Mark North | D5 2265 D5 2300 | Yosuke Hayashi Carlos Saavedra | D4 2475 D5 2260 | Lost | 0-6, 2-6 |
18 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Mark North | D5 2255 D5 2290 | JJ Tay Russell Lyons | D3 2770 D8 1345 | Won | 2-6, 5-7 |
18 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Moss Ratanaphol | D5 2295 D8 1480 | Russell Lyons Lee Schwalger | D8 1270 D7 1670 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
16 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Chae Blewitt | D5 2220 D8 1290 | Paul Milmine Steven Tan | D5 2380 D7 1745 | Won | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Kerry Kok | D5 2240 D3 2170 | Victoria Bester Jay Bester | D3 2315 D6 2075 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Stephen Ryan | D5 2210 D7 1700 | Jay Bester Ash Williamson | D6 2095 D7 1695 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
02 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Chae Blewitt | D5 2150 D8 1230 | Christo Peters Austin Charleton | D4 2495 D8 1355 | Won | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Kerry Kok | D5 2145 D3 2160 | Omar Garcia Rebecca Goddard | D7 1785 D6 1385 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Stephen Ryan | D5 2135 D7 1645 | Omar Garcia Ron Neil | D7 1790 D8 1485 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
18 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Mark North | D5 2145 D5 2250 | Graham Boden Chris Penney | D4 2565 D5 2150 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
18 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Moss Ratanaphol | D5 2145 D8 1355 | Chris Penney Grant McPherson | D5 2145 D5 2285 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
04 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Andrew Bendemski | D5 2165 D6 2060 | Lawrence Botton Ray Zhou | D6 1960 D5 2100 | Lost | 1-6, 7-6,10-6 |
04 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Moss Ratanaphol | D5 2175 D8 1385 | David Li Ray Zhou | D6 1815 D6 2080 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
02 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Chae Blewitt | D5 2100 D9 1080 | David Thompson Dan Iuoras | D6 2005 D5 2275 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
21 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Moss Ratanaphol | D5 2105 D8 1395 | Ross Bennett Bennet Atkins | D7 1520 D5 2285 | Lost | 3-6 6-2 10-6 |
21 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Mark North | D5 2125 D5 2245 | Rion Suga Ross Bennett | D3 2875 D7 1500 | Lost | 7-6 6-0 |
15 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Chae Blewitt | D6 2095 D9 1050 | Luio Hohet Anolen Selva Gounder | D7 1685 D8 1330 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Nico Caracciolo | D6 2085 D9 1105 | Mark Brierley Matt Luthi | D7 1750 D9 0950 | Won | 6-1 5-7 10-4 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Kerry Kok | D6 2070 D4 2030 | Rodney Grubb Sandra Southworth | D6 1950 D4 1840 | Won | 7-6, 3-6, 6-10 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Stephen Ryan | D6 2080 D7 1685 | Rodney Grubb Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D6 1935 D5 2150 | Lost | 6-2, 5-7, 10-5 |
01 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Chae Blewitt | D6 2080 D9 1050 | David Li John Pang | D6 1800 D6 1990 | Lost | 4-6 3-6 |
26 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Moss Ratanaphol | D6 2080 D8 1365 | Wade Brownlee Martin Karlsson | D5 2320 D6 2035 | Lost | 4/6 6/4 5/10 |
26 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Andrew MacFarlane | D6 2080 D7 1765 | Wade Brownlee Graeme Moore | D5 2315 D5 2180 | Lost | 6/3 6/7 2/10 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Kerry Kok | D6 2075 D4 2010 | Willem van Gent Sandra Keaney | D6 1825 D6 1400 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Stephen Ryan | D6 2045 D7 1620 | Willem van Gent Phil Barrowcliffe | D6 1845 D6 1870 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Andrew MacFarlane | D6 2045 D7 1725 | Paul Clamor Kevin Sun | D4 2525 D5 2300 | Lost | 6-1,6-4 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Ross McCook | D6 2065 D6 1825 | Paul Clamor Peter Elfa | D4 2505 D7 1540 | Lost | 6-1,6-2 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Kerry Kok | D6 2060 D4 2025 | Simon Hornby Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D7 1635 D5 1500 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Stephen Ryan | D6 2055 D7 1635 | Simon Hornby Hayden West | D7 1635 D8 1280 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Andre Williams | D6 2075 D6 1900 | Ryan Vergottini Coran Leigh | D6 1965 D6 1945 | Lost | 6-3,6-3 |
22 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Andrean Koesmawan | D6 2075 D7 1610 | Michael Cosier Erwin Notter | D4 2445 D5 2245 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
22 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Andrew MacFarlane | D6 2075 D7 1640 | Michael Cosier Wayne Delport | D4 2440 D3 2705 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
20 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Andre Williams | D6 2055 D6 1930 | Erwin Notter Ian Duff | D5 2250 D8 1405 | Won | 6/3 6/2 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Kerry Kok | D6 2050 D4 2015 | Paige Cottier Martin Driessen | D5 1560 D6 1835 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Stephen Ryan | D6 2020 D7 1590 | Bevan Wong Martin Driessen | D6 1910 D6 1855 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
06 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Andre Williams | D6 1975 D6 1860 | Gary Warner Ed Killick | D5 2165 D6 1920 | Won | 6-4,4-6,9-1 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kerry Kok | D6 1945 D4 2005 | Dave Sipa Mili Sipa | D5 2105 D5 1770 | Won | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jorg Kampschreur | D6 1900 D6 1805 | Dave Sipa David Ruzich | D5 2130 D6 1945 | Won | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
24 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Andrean Koesmawan | D6 1900 D7 1655 | Michael O'Connor Tony Marinovich | D6 1980 D5 2355 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
24 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Ross McCook | D6 1900 D6 1920 | Tony Spurdle Michael O'Connor | D4 2485 D6 1975 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |