Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Kate Kroos
Association :
Nelson Bays
Club :
Hope
Player Code :
NBHPKK
TP Member ID :
50952
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 1955
Singles
: S8 0895
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
06 Apr 2021
1
Interclub
with
Karen Eden
D4 1840
D4 1820
Eleni Hogg
Eden Carter
D6 1380
D7 1085
Won
6-3 6-2
30 Mar 2021
1
Interclub
with
Heidi Mayer
D4 1835
D5 1525
Grace Roberts
Maisson Begg
D6 1280
D9 0620
Won
6-0 6-0
23 Mar 2021
3
Interclub
with
Suzanne Spencer
D4 1830
D4 2080
Robyn Sheves
Eden Carter
D4 2020
D7 1085
Won
6-4 4-6 6-10
18 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Richard Bell
D4 1860
D6 1960
Peter Parker
Jaimee Erskine
D6 1835
D6 1390
Lost
7-6 6-3
18 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Suzanne Spencer
D4 1850
D4 2055
Erika Svarc
Jaimee Erskine
D4 2020
D6 1395
Won
6-3 6-3
16 Mar 2021
15
Interclub
with
Suzanne Spencer
D4 1845
D4 2050
Lauren Mekalick
Rosie Armstrong
D7 1090
D9 0705
Won
6-3 6-0
11 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Richard Bell
Gary Saunders
Natalie Beer
Won
Default
11 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Suzanne Spencer
Anne Bryant
Natalie Beer
Won
Default
10 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Jo Coman
D4 1840
D3 2180
Anne Bryant
Natalie Beer
D5 1605
D9 0770
Won
6-0 6-0 6-0
07 Mar 2021
W-Final
Tournament
with
Richard Bell
D4 1810
D6 1860
Sam Piper
Tania Erskine
D5 2130
D5 1715
Won
7-6 6-2
07 Mar 2021
W-SF
Tournament
with
Richard Bell
D5 1780
D6 1830
Brett Martin
Marlene Martin
D6 1875
D5 1625
Won
6-4 0-6 10-6
07 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Richard Bell
D5 1790
D6 1840
Steve Molnar
Penny Molnar
D5 2185
D5 1730
Lost
6-1 3-6 10-8
06 Mar 2021
S-Final
Tournament
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D5 1770
D5 1620
Wendy Hiha
Ali Telford
D5 1615
D6 1460
Won
6-3 6-3
06 Mar 2021
W-SF
Tournament
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D5 1795
D5 1645
Eleni Hogg
Loretta Hogg
D6 1215
D4 1865
Lost
6-2 6-2
06 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D4 1805
D5 1655
Donna Clark
Pauline Fudge
D4 1825
D4 1960
Lost
6-2 6-0
09 Feb 2021
10
Interclub
with
Suzanne Spencer
D4 1800
D4 2020
Kate Trewavas
Rosie Armstrong
D6 1315
D9 0705
Won
0-6 1-6
18 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Richard Bell
D4 1820
D6 1845
Andy Stanger
Rebecca Monopoli
D5 2390
D6 1335
Lost
6/7 6/0 12/10
18 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Suzanne Spencer
D4 1810
D4 2010
Tina Raxworthy
Rebecca Monopoli
D4 2060
D6 1340
Won
6/3 4/6 6/7
16 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
Suzanne Spencer
D4 1800
D4 2000
Mandy Beynon
Eden Carter
D3 2245
D7 1055
Won
6-2 6-3
11 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
Richard Bell
Angus Murdoch
Trish Stephens
Won
Default
11 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
Ruth Seeman
Rani McGuire
Trish Stephens
Won
Default
03 Dec 2020
8
Interclub
with
Richard Fry
D5 1770
D5 2100
Andrew Kaa
Nic Kidson
D6 1990
D4 1800
Won
7-5 6-0
03 Dec 2020
8
Interclub
with
Ruth Seeman
D5 1740
D3 2130
Loretta Hogg
Nic Kidson
D4 1935
D4 1800
Won
6-2 6-2
26 Nov 2020
7
Interclub
with
Richard Bell
D5 1765
D6 1850
Gary Saunders
Tania Smith
D7 1690
D5 1575
Lost
5/7 6/3 7/6
26 Nov 2020
7
Interclub
with
Suzanne Spencer
D5 1760
D4 2030
Anne Bryant
Tania Smith
D5 1500
D5 1575
Won
7/5 5/7 7/6
24 Nov 2020
7
Interclub
with
Suzanne Spencer
D5 1790
D4 2060
Susan Rooney
Gilly Yeo
D4 2030
D6 1325
Lost
6/7 7/6 7/6
19 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Richard Bell
D5 1785
D6 1865
Mark Robinson
Kate Robinson
D10 0750
D4 1990
Won
6-1 7-6
19 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Suzanne Spencer
D5 1765
D4 2035
Ali Telford
Kate Robinson
D6 1470
D4 2000
Won
6-3 6-4
17 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Maia Kininmonth
D5 1790
D7 1045
Nic Kidson
Pen Turnbull
D5 1790
D9 0750
Lost
7-6, 6-1
22 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Richard Bell
D5 1790
D6 1830
Leanne Greep
Scott Cameron
D3 2315
D6 1915
Lost
6/3 6/0
22 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Ruth Seeman
D4 1810
D3 2105
Christie Gilbert
Leanne Greep
D4 1800
D3 2295
Lost
6/4 6/4
13 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Suzanne Spencer
D4 1850
D4 2035
Ashley Welsh
Susan Rooney
D7 1140
D4 1945
Lost
3/6 6/3 7/6
28 Jul 2020
6
Interclub
with
Richard Bell
D4 1845
D6 1800
Nichola Vessey
Anne Bryant
D5 1505
D5 1500
Won
6-4 6-2
28 Jul 2020
5
Interclub
with
Richard Bell
D4 1865
D6 1820
Brian McLean
John Skelton
D7 1665
D5 2155
Lost
6-2 6-4
21 Jul 2020
4
Interclub
with
Richard Bell
D4 1875
D6 1830
Jamie Nicol
Rob Milne
D6 1825
D5 2120
Lost
6-0 6-1
21 Jul 2020
3
Interclub
with
Richard Bell
D4 1845
D6 1800
Jaimee Erskine
Jo Coman
D6 1245
D3 2245
Won
6-3 1-6 7-6
17 Mar 2020
2
Interclub
with
Maia Kininmonth
D4 1840
D7 1020
Grace Roberts
Lucy Mitchell
D9 0755
D8 0950
Won
2-6 4-6
01 Mar 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Richard Bell
D4 1830
D6 1825
Kenji Yamamoto
Ali Telford
D6 1840
D6 1415
Won
6-4 6-2
01 Mar 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Richard Bell
D4 1860
D6 1855
Colin Hunt
Wendy Hiha
D7 1560
D5 1595
Lost
6-3 7-5
01 Mar 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Richard Bell
D4 1870
D6 1865
Scott Cameron
Leanne Greep
D6 1840
D3 2230
Lost
6-0 6-1
29 Feb 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Wendy Hancock
D4 1875
D6 1300
Alice Anderson
Kate Prebble
D4 1950
D4 1820
Lost
7-4
29 Feb 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Wendy Hancock
D4 1895
D6 1320
Denise Marshall
Trish Stephens
D5 1625
D5 1635
Lost
7-3
29 Feb 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Wendy Hancock
D4 1905
D6 1330
Donna Clark
Pauline Fudge
D5 1640
D4 1920
Lost
9-4
29 Feb 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Wendy Hancock
D4 1885
D6 1310
Jane Marwick
Penny Molnar
D6 1320
D5 1635
Won
9-4
25 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Maia Kininmonth
D4 1865
D8 0930
Eden Carter
Louise Allan
D7 1085
D6 1340
Won
6\3, 6\4
13 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Richard Bell
D4 1835
D6 1865
Joseph Flavell
Tania Erskine
D7 1760
D4 1820
Won
6-4 6-1
13 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Suzanne Spencer
D4 1805
D4 2030
Alice Anderson
Tania Erskine
D4 2015
D4 1840
Won
6-4 7-5
30 Jan 2020
9
Interclub
with
Mike Spencer
D5 1775
D5 2160
Denise Marshall
Geoff Nalder
D5 1710
D6 2070
Won
3/6 6/2 7/6
30 Jan 2020
9
Interclub
with
Trish Stephens
D4 1800
D5 1710
Denise Marshall
Marlene Martin
D5 1665
D5 1560
Lost
6/33/67/6
28 Jan 2020
9
Interclub
with
Tina Waine
D4 1800
D8 0990
Alice Anderson
Susan Rooney
D4 2000
D4 1895
Lost
6/0 6/3
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy