Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Connor Edmonds
Association :
Nelson Bays
Club :
Tahunanui
Player Code :
NBTHCE1
TP Member ID :
85013
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S5 2245
Doubles
: D5 2325
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
24 Sep 2022
SF
Tournament
S7 1770
Harry Pugh
S2 3140
Lost
6-0 6-0
24 Sep 2022
QF
Tournament
S7 1765
Xavier Buckland
S9 0985
Won
6-4 6-4
24 Sep 2022
R5
Tournament
S7 1760
Sean Hillberg
S8 1290
Won
6-3 7-5
15 Aug 2022
3
Box League
S7 1750
Steve Daykin
S7 1510
Won
6-3 6-4
08 Aug 2022
2
Box League
S7 1740
Peter McMillan
S7 1530
Won
6-1 7-6
01 Aug 2022
1
Box League
S7 1735
Steve Howes
S8 1260
Won
6-2 6-1
24 Jul 2022
RR2
Tournament
S7 1745
EeJin Tay
S6 1895
Lost
7-5 6-2
24 Jul 2022
RR1
Tournament
S7 1755
Louis de Lautour
S6 1945
Lost
6-3 7-5
22 Jul 2022
NE-Final
Tournament
S7 1695
Mathew Campbell
S6 1895
Won
6-3 6-3
22 Jul 2022
SF
Tournament
S7 1695
Jack Hansen-Ratter
S5 2255
Lost
6-2 7-5
21 Jul 2022
QF
Tournament
S7 1620
Sakeri Parnell
S6 1995
Won
6-7(4) 6-3 10-7
21 Jul 2022
R1
Tournament
S7 1615
Ashton Cromie
S8 1255
Won
6-3 6-0
17 Jul 2022
R1
Tournament
S7 1585
Finley Clark
S7 1565
Won
7-6(5) 6-3
16 Jul 2022
RR3
Tournament
S7 1585
Stanley Vercoe
S6 1970
Lost
6-2 7-5
16 Jul 2022
RR1
Tournament
S7 1565
Jimmy Rumble
S8 1420
Won
6-4 6-2
04 Jul 2022
3
Box League
S7 1535
Finley Clark
S7 1555
Won
7-5 6-1
20 Jun 2022
1
Box League
S7 1560
Steve Daykin
S8 1455
Lost
6-3 6-3
23 May 2022
1
Box League
S7 1585
Jules Day
S8 1400
Lost
6-1 6-2
22 May 2022
1
Team Event
S7 1590
Dan Clarke
S6 1885
Lost
6-3 6-3
09 May 2022
2
Box League
S7 1560
Liam Howes
S7 1520
Won
3-6 7-5 6-2
29 Apr 2022
Final
Tournament
S7 1580
Yu An Dong
S7 1560
Lost
6-3 6-2
28 Apr 2022
SF
Tournament
S7 1575
Haruya Higuchi
S9 1015
Won
6-2 6-3
28 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
S7 1595
Mathew Campbell
S7 1665
Lost
7-5 6-2
27 Apr 2022
R16
Tournament
S7 1600
Louis de Lautour
S6 1850
Lost
6-2 6-0
27 Apr 2022
R32
Tournament
S7 1595
Lucas Swarbrick
S8 1235
Won
6-1 6-2
24 Apr 2022
W-Final
Tournament
S7 1565
Nicholas Rayner
S7 1580
Won
4-2 4-1
24 Apr 2022
W-SF
Tournament
S7 1545
Jack Wheeler
S8 1435
Won
5-3 4-0
24 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
S7 1565
Tasman Daly
S7 1560
Lost
3-5 4-2 [12-10]
23 Apr 2022
N-Final
Tournament
S7 1570
EeJin Tay
S6 1845
Lost
5-4(3) 5-4(1)
23 Apr 2022
SF
Tournament
S7 1570
Declan Barry
S5 2395
Lost
4-0 5-3
23 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
S7 1565
Leon Liu
S9 1100
Won
4-0 4-0
10 Apr 2022
R5
Tournament
S7 1585
Tasman Daly
S7 1530
Lost
7-6 6-4
09 Apr 2022
SF
Tournament
S7 1610
Joshua Donovan
S7 1500
Lost
7-6(6) 4-6 10-8
09 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
S7 1605
Lucas Swarbrick
S8 1230
Won
6-1 6-1
02 Apr 2022
2
Interclub
S7 1575
Finley Clark
S7 1570
Won
4-6,6-4,6-2
29 Mar 2022
1
Interclub
S7 1555
Jamie Nicol
S8 1440
Won
6-3,6-3
15 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
S7 1580
Liam Howes
S8 1475
Lost
7-6, 6-1
14 Mar 2022
5
Interclub
S7 1580
Stanley Vercoe
S6 1920
Lost
6-1 6-0
13 Mar 2022
12
Interclub
S7 1580
Noah Holmes
S6 2085
Lost
6-3 6-3
12 Mar 2022
5
Box League
S7 1570
Jimmy Rumble
S8 1310
Won
3-6 3-6
12 Mar 2022
5
Interclub
S7 1600
Daniel Fullerton
S8 1385
Lost
0-4 4-2 12-10
07 Mar 2022
4
Interclub
S7 1570
Elliot Earp
S7 1510
Won
6-1 6-3
06 Mar 2022
1
Team Event
S7 1575
Dan Clarke
S6 1860
Lost
6-2 2-6 6-3
05 Mar 2022
4
Box League
S7 1545
Liam Howes
S8 1495
Won
6-7 (3/7) 6-7 (7-9)
19 Feb 2022
2
Box League
S7 1540
Xavier Buckland
S10 0855
Won
0-6 3-6
28 Feb 2022
3
Interclub
S7 1520
Luke Carman
S8 1345
Won
5-7, 6-1, 6-7
26 Feb 2022
3
Box League
Lucas Swarbrick
Won
Default
21 Feb 2022
2
Interclub
S7 1540
Mike Spencer
S7 1525
Lost
6/4 7/6
17 Feb 2022
QF
Tournament
S7 1535
Ciara Hunt
S11 0360
Won
0-9
17 Feb 2022
Final
Tournament
S7 1530
Leon Marusaki
S10 0730
Won
4-9
Page 1 of 8
Privacy Policy