| | | | | | | |
24 Sep 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Cheryl Henderson | D2 2650 D3 2185 | Callie Fell Jessica Travers | D6 1410 D3 2320 | Won | 6/1, 6/0 |
24 Sep 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Madhu Koya | D2 2645 D8 1410 | Alan Dobbs Callie Fell | D7 1775 D6 1410 | Won | 6-1 ,6-2 |
10 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Cheryl Henderson | D2 2635 D3 2180 | Virginie Lacrosse Fiona Douglas | D3 2350 D4 1875 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
10 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Keith Bason | D2 2615 D6 1980 | Virginie Lacrosse Sean Brown | D3 2370 D5 2255 | Won | 6-3,6-2 |
03 Sep 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D2 2625 D3 2735 | Bailey Sutton Amy Gibb | D2 3465 D3 2180 | Lost | 6-4 7-6(2) |
03 Sep 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Stephanie Angove-Emery | D2 2650 D3 2130 | Amy Gibb Rochelle Pattinson | D3 2155 D3 2270 | Lost | 6-4 1-6 12-10 |
20 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Stephanie Angove-Emery | D2 2645 D3 2125 | Deshma Weerapperuma Ellie Thompson | D4 2095 D4 2010 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D2 2640 D3 2720 | Lloyd Pinder Ellie Thompson | D4 2545 D4 1995 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Fiona Wikaira | D2 2635 D2 2400 | Ellie Thompson Deshma Weerapperuma | D4 1995 D3 2115 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
25 May 2022 | Final | Tournament with Troy Tipene | D2 2630 D4 2425 | Annabelle Loutit Anthony Wu | D5 1685 D3 2725 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
25 May 2022 | SF | Tournament with Troy Tipene | D2 2625 D4 2440 | Robyn Ng David Knott | D4 1810 D5 2365 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
24 May 2022 | QF | Tournament with Troy Tipene | D2 2620 D4 2415 | Akshatha Ananth Eythain Diaz | D6 1335 D3 2775 | Won | 6-1 0-1 Ret. |
21 Apr 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Troy Tipene | D2 2615 D4 2405 | Mischa Mardanus-Budiono Damien Mardanus-Budiono | D8 0930 D8 1260 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D2 2635 D4 2695 | Katie Griffith Luke Taplin | D2 2640 D3 2755 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Vicky Wild | D2 2615 D2 2810 | Stella Cliffe Katie Griffith | D2 2765 D2 2660 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
24 Apr 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Alexandra Matveeva | D2 2610 D12 0000 | Fleur Longley Emma Mclean | D6 1270 D11 0290 | Won | 7-6(2) 7-5 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Patrina Kerr | D2 2640 D3 2115 | Ela Vakaukamea Peata Fatai | D2 2575 D5 1725 | Lost | 6-1, 6-0 |
28 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Suzette Padillo | D2 2610 D4 1825 | Liza Crotty Jo Thomson | D2 2705 D3 2175 | Won | 1-6,4-6 |
28 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Helen Barlev | D2 2580 D3 2380 | Liza Crotty Philippa Nicholson | D2 2735 D2 2740 | Won | 4-6,3-6 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Akshatha Ananth | D2 2605 D6 1350 | Anna Jacob Zara Ranchhod | D2 2545 D7 1155 | Lost | 1-6, 7-6 (7-5), 12-10 |
21 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Anna Murphy | D2 2585 D3 2135 | Miyuki McEwen Anna Wallis | D2 2415 D3 2150 | Won | 6-1,6-4 |
21 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Helen Barlev | D2 2575 D3 2365 | Miyuki McEwen Michaela White | D2 2420 D3 2105 | Won | 6-3,6-2 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Omar Khir | D2 2555 D5 2250 | Andrew Borland Debbie Martin | D5 2350 D2 2495 | Won | 4-6 4-6 |
19 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Vicky Wild | D2 2535 D2 2745 | Wendy Jambor Debbie Martin | D2 2930 D2 2515 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Cheryl Henderson | D2 2535 D4 2010 | Julia Sim Neri Nicholls | D2 2995 D3 2300 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
14 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Stephanie Anderson | D2 2540 D2 2525 | Julia Sim Hiromi Iwasaki | D2 2995 D2 2535 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
08 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Cheryl Henderson | D2 2580 D4 2050 | Saane Faleafa Saitoni Aso | D2 2750 D11 0350 | Lost | 6/4 4/6 10/8 |
08 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Anna Murphy | D2 2600 D3 2140 | Saane Faleafa Mele Lautaimi | D2 2730 D4 2020 | Lost | 6/4 6/3 |
07 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Cheryl Henderson | D2 2570 D4 2015 | Angela Holtom Angela Hart | D2 2840 D3 2210 | Won | 5-7,6-1 TB10-6 |
07 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Stephanie Anderson | D2 2550 D2 2485 | Angela Holtom Juliet Hislop | D2 2860 D3 2320 | Won | 4-6,6-1 TB 10-8 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D2 2530 D3 2700 | Sam Wrightson Kirsten Dickison | D2 3030 D4 2030 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Vicky Wild | D2 2525 D2 2765 | Kirsten Dickison Celine Schneider | D4 2030 D3 2130 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
21 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Anna Murphy | D2 2535 D4 2080 | Kate Gill Mary-Helen Kelt | D2 2750 D3 2175 | Lost | 3-6, 3-6 |
21 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Stephanie Anderson | D2 2515 D2 2435 | Kate Gill Ursula Elliott | D2 2770 D3 2355 | Won | 2-6, 7-5 tb 10-3 |
19 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D2 2535 D3 2715 | Nick Mulqueeney Katie A | D2 3015 D3 2250 | Lost | 7-6 7-5 |
19 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Vicky Wild | D2 2565 D2 2800 | Tabitha Porter Katie A | D2 2685 D3 2220 | Lost | 3-6 ret |
14 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Cheryl Henderson | D2 2540 D4 1975 | Hope Miratana Ritsuko Fukumi | D3 2380 D2 2425 | Won | 1-6,6-3 tb 7-10 |
14 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Stephanie Anderson | D2 2520 D2 2405 | Hope Miratana Jeannet Bosman | D2 2400 D2 2415 | Won | 1-6, 3-6 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sela Corbett | D2 2515 D2 2810 | Kate Anderson Jacqui Alexander | D7 1195 D8 0990 | Won | 1-6, 2-6 |
31 Jan 2022 | Final | Tournament with Campbell Ellison | D2 2555 D3 2730 | Jonathan Leftley Stella Cliffe | D9 1195 D2 2645 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
30 Jan 2022 | SF | Tournament with Tabitha Porter | D2 2580 D2 2730 | Stella Cliffe Laura Isbey | D2 2540 D2 2570 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
30 Jan 2022 | QF | Tournament with Tabitha Porter | D2 2575 D2 2720 | Livvy Barker Leda Whiting | D11 0200 D11 0200 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
22 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Finn Burridge | D2 2575 D4 2575 | Andrew Ramsay Laura Isbey | D2 3540 D2 2565 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
22 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Vicky Wild | D2 2595 D2 2840 | Laura Isbey Lynette Duncan | D2 2545 D2 2775 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
27 Dec 2021 | W-Final | Tournament with Krish Shekaran | D2 2620 D5 2100 | Nick Moyes Kerry Oldman | D5 2245 D3 2170 | Lost | 6-2 4-6 10-8 |
27 Dec 2021 | W-SF | Tournament with Krish Shekaran | D2 2615 D6 2095 | Kevin Reiher Janis Smith | D6 1885 D3 2175 | Won | 6-3 2-6 12-10 |
27 Dec 2021 | QF | Tournament with Krish Shekaran | D2 2655 D5 2135 | Tori Tarau Tia Tarau | D9 0900 D4 2040 | Lost | 6-3 4-6 13-11 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D2 2675 D5 2190 | Bailey Sutton Amy Gibb | D2 3205 D4 1840 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Fiona Wikaira | D2 2670 D2 2520 | Amy Gibb Stacey Hughes | D4 1840 D4 2085 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
10 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D2 2650 D5 2175 | Tania Young David Frank | D3 2135 D4 2680 | Won | 6-1,6-3 |