| | | | | | | |
03 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Hayley Clinning | D5 1760 D6 1440 | Lucia Devoy Jennie Kissin | D5 1750 D6 1475 | Lost | 3-6, 7-6, 11-9 |
03 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Judy Harrison | D5 1780 D5 1790 | Selina McGowan Lucia Devoy | D4 1825 D5 1720 | Lost | 7-6, 6-4, 10-8 |
19 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jacco Foote | D5 1780 D8 1340 | Wade Brownlee Kim Vandersloot | D4 2465 D4 2005 | Lost | 4-6, 1-6 |
19 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Justine Hall | D4 1800 D6 1370 | Kim Vandersloot Paula Schreurs Mino | D4 1975 D6 1350 | Lost | 6-3, 3-6, 1-10 |
17 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Hayley Clinning | D4 1805 D6 1470 | Raquel Tyghe Sandra Keaney | D3 2125 D5 1610 | Lost | 7-6,6-3 |
17 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Fiona O'Connell | D4 1825 D5 1530 | Raquel Tyghe Shelley Paterson | D4 2095 D6 1210 | Lost | 6-4,6-0 |
03 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Shauna Patroni | D4 1865 D7 1065 | Leilani Sarapuddin Moira Powell | D10 0550 D7 1170 | Lost | 6-2,6-4 |
03 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Judy Harrison | D4 1905 D4 1830 | Imelda Venturina Leilani Sarapuddin | D7 1110 D10 0475 | Lost | 6-2,3-6,11-9 |
22 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jacco Foote | D4 1830 D8 1215 | Michael Shroff Selina McGowan | D6 2055 D4 1830 | Won | 5-7 6-4 (13-11) |
22 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Hayley Clinning | D4 1850 D5 1500 | Selina McGowan Lucia Devoy | D4 1800 D5 1670 | Lost | 2-6 2-6 |
12 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Fiona O'Connell | D4 1850 D5 1500 | Stacey Hughes Amy Gibb | D3 2135 D4 1870 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
12 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Judy Harrison | D4 1850 D4 1830 | Sue Evans Stacey Hughes | D3 2220 D3 2130 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
07 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Jacco Foote | D4 1855 D9 1145 | David Blake Melanie Ingram | D7 1750 D5 1785 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
07 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Fiona O'Connell | D4 1860 D5 1510 | Louise Welte Melanie Ingram | D4 2015 D5 1775 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
29 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Helen Fisher | D4 1860 D7 1065 | Suzanne Jackson Ineke van der Zwan | D3 2145 D4 2020 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
29 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Fiona O'Connell | D4 1860 D5 1510 | Suzanne Jackson Emma Charlesworth | D3 2140 D4 1900 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Jacco Foote | D4 1830 D9 1120 | Mike Ewart Trish Collis | D7 1580 D6 1375 | Won | 3-6,6-4,11-9 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Victoria Bester | D4 1825 D3 2290 | Shelley Paterson Trish Collis | D6 1295 D6 1375 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
10 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Jacco Foote | D5 1750 D9 0970 | Ravi Shankar Jennie Kissin | D6 1945 D6 1455 | Won | 2-6,6-7 |
10 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Lynda Atkinson | D5 1720 D5 1655 | Lucia Devoy Jennie Kissin | D5 1710 D6 1475 | Won | 6-7,3-6 |
01 Jul 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Carol Griffin | D5 1740 D8 0945 | Angelique Blom Dana Brown | D6 1295 D6 1200 | Lost | 6-1, 6-4 |
01 Jul 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Judy Harrison | D5 1760 D5 1775 | Nikki Warren Angelique Blom | D3 2230 D6 1265 | Lost | 6-2, 7-6 |
26 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Chris Ferkins | D5 1760 D5 2100 | Charles Chen Vanessa Cairns | D3 2725 D5 1745 | Lost | 6-2 4-6 11-9 |
26 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Fiona O'Connell | D5 1765 D6 1230 | Vanessa Cairns Charlotte Joshi | D5 1735 D5 1685 | Lost | 6-2 0-6 10-7 |
17 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Carol Griffin | D5 1790 D8 0895 | Nicky Pridham Nicky Manning | D6 1295 D7 1070 | Lost | 6-0, 6-1 |
17 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Judy Harrison | D5 1780 D5 1720 | Lucia Devoy Nicky Pridham | D5 1745 D6 1300 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
12 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Chris Ferkins | D5 1770 D6 2095 | John Tombleson Leanne Dore | D7 1705 D5 1745 | Won | 4-6,2-6 |
12 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Victoria Bester | D4 1800 D3 2300 | Raquel Tyghe Leanne Dore | D4 1830 D5 1685 | Lost | 7-5,7-5 |
03 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Helen Fisher | D4 1820 D8 0995 | Leanne Dore Shelley Paterson | D5 1655 D6 1300 | Lost | 4-6,2-6 |
03 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Judy Harrison | D4 1845 D5 1765 | Raquel Tyghe Leanne Dore | D5 1755 D5 1610 | Lost | 4-6,6-3,6-10 |
22 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Jacco Foote | D4 1845 D9 0970 | Daniel Lee Byungho Sue Forrest | D6 1925 D5 1755 | Lost | 6-2,6-1 |
22 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Fiona O'Connell | D4 1870 D6 1290 | Sue Forrest Tammie Painting | D5 1710 D7 1160 | Lost | 7-6,6-1 |
15 May 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Justine Hall | D4 1910 D6 1390 | Coral Hammer Debbie Turner | D9 0675 D8 0800 | Lost | 11-10 |
15 May 2021 | R1 | Tournament with Justine Hall | D4 1915 D6 1395 | Hilary Gibson Sara Workman | D5 1715 D4 2025 | Lost | 11-1 |
15 May 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Justine Hall | D4 1940 D6 1420 | Janet Agnew Margaret Waller | D7 1110 D4 1905 | Lost | 11-10 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Ash Williamson | D4 1910 D7 1725 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa Siobhan Jordon | D5 2130 D5 1600 | Won | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Victoria Bester | D4 1905 D3 2335 | Pandora Russell Siobhan Jordon | D5 1760 D5 1600 | Won | 2-6, 4-6 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Jay Bester | D4 1890 D5 2115 | Andre Williams Raquel Tyghe | D6 1950 D4 1800 | Won | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Michelle Simmonds | D4 1860 D5 1665 | Raquel Tyghe Sarah Stratford | D4 1800 D5 1635 | Won | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Ash Williamson | D4 1850 D7 1675 | Steph Hay Stephen Ryan | D6 1240 D7 1730 | Won | 3-6 7-6 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Victoria Bester | D4 1845 D3 2310 | Kerry Kok Steph Hay | D3 2170 D6 1240 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Shauna Patroni | D4 1835 D8 0850 | Sandie Newton Sayuri Hartnoll | D6 1355 D8 0895 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Victoria Bester | D4 1830 D3 2300 | Sandra Southworth Sandie Newton | D4 1810 D6 1355 | Won | 6-1,6-4 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Ash Williamson | D4 1800 D7 1665 | Martin Driessen Karen Driessen | D6 1855 D5 1645 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Victoria Bester | D4 1810 D3 2310 | Paige Cottier Karen Driessen | D4 2000 D5 1585 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Victoria Bester | D4 1805 D3 2305 | Paige Cottier Samantha Bergin | D4 2000 D8 0980 | Won | 6-1,6-4 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Shauna Patroni | D4 1800 D9 0785 | Samantha Bergin Moira Bramwell | D8 0980 D8 0970 | Won | 4-6,6-1,10-6 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Warwick Smith | D4 1815 D6 1955 | David Ruzich Mili Sipa | D6 2060 D5 1670 | Lost | 7-6 6-4 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Michelle Simmonds | D5 1795 D6 1405 | Mili Sipa Justina Ruzich | D5 1680 D7 1165 | Won | 6-4 6-7 3-10 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Shauna Patroni | D4 1815 D8 0820 | Terena Warder Jo Nielsen | D6 1315 D6 1200 | Lost | 6-1,4-6,10-4 |