| | | | | | | |
02 Apr 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Amnat Thepprasit | D2 2425 D6 2085 | Jules Day Erika Svarc | D5 2100 D3 2260 | Lost | 6-2,6-1 |
02 Apr 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D2 2445 D4 2540 | Claus Reichardt Erika Svarc | D3 2735 D3 2240 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
29 Mar 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Amnat Thepprasit | D2 2440 D6 2090 | Steve Howes Anne Bryant | D8 1290 D5 1620 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
29 Mar 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D2 2435 D4 2530 | Gary Saunders Anne Bryant | D6 1800 D5 1620 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
24 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Huw Beynon | D2 2415 D4 2415 | Annette Bormolini Michael Lams | D3 2270 D4 2430 | Won | 6-4 2-6 7-6 |
24 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Eden Carter | D2 2445 D6 1445 | Annette Bormolini Natalie Beer | D3 2210 D6 1215 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
16 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Eden Carter | D2 2400 D6 1400 | Jo Coman Nichola Vessey | D3 2180 D4 1935 | Won | 6-4 6-3 6-4 |
10 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Huw Beynon | D2 2400 D4 2445 | Claus Reichardt Erika Svarc | D4 2680 D3 2195 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 7-6 |
10 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Eden Carter | D2 2400 D6 1405 | Erika Svarc Susan Rooney | D3 2185 D3 2130 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
10 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Andrew Kaa | D2 2400 D5 2205 | Kate Kroos Richard Bell | D4 1835 D6 1810 | Lost | 3-6, 3-6 |
10 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Mandy Beynon | D3 2395 D2 2455 | Kate Kroos Suzanne Spencer | D4 1835 D3 2225 | Won | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 |
09 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Lauren Mekalick | D3 2390 D6 1350 | Lucy Mitchell Libby McLean | D6 1405 D7 1080 | Won | 6-12 6-4 6-1 |
03 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Huw Beynon | D3 2385 D4 2435 | Nic Kidson Kevin Sun | D5 1765 D5 2290 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
03 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Eden Carter | D3 2365 D6 1330 | Rebecca Monopoli Nic Kidson | D5 1615 D5 1775 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
02 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Lauren Mekalick | D3 2345 D6 1330 | Tania Smith Anne Bryant | D5 1640 D5 1645 | Won | 3-6 6-3 0-6 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Eden Carter | D3 2340 D6 1305 | Sue Hill Petra Sparks | D7 1160 D7 1135 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Huw Beynon | D3 2335 D4 2430 | Petra Sparks Shawn Waters | D7 1135 D5 2130 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
16 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Eden Carter | D3 2325 D6 1335 | Grace Roberts Lucy Mitchell | D5 1625 D6 1455 | Won | 2/6 0/6 4/6 |
09 Dec 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Andrew Kaa | D3 2320 D6 2085 | Jane Marwick Nori Kobayashi | D6 1240 D5 2235 | Won | 6-2, 7-5 |
09 Dec 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Eden Carter | D3 2315 D6 1255 | Penny Molnar Jane Marwick | D5 1580 D6 1240 | Won | 6-2, 7-6 |
08 Dec 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Eden Carter | D3 2240 D7 1180 | Nichola Vessey Jo Coman | D4 1895 D3 2165 | Won | 6/3 0/6 6/2 |
02 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Andrew Kaa | D3 2225 D6 2075 | Andy Stanger Rebecca Monopoli | D4 2515 D6 1490 | Won | 3-6, 6-2, 7-6 |
02 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Mandy Beynon | D3 2220 D3 2315 | Rebecca Monopoli Robyn Sheves | D6 1490 D4 2060 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
01 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Eden Carter | D3 2190 D7 1150 | Anne Bryant Tania Smith | D5 1580 D5 1595 | Won | 6-2 2-6 6-3 |
24 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Lauren Mekalick | D3 2115 D6 1215 | Jo Coman Nichola Vessey | D3 2200 D4 1885 | Won | 6-0/6-4/6-2 |
18 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Huw Beynon | D3 2100 D5 2315 | Geoff Nalder Denise Marshall | D5 2100 D4 1975 | Won | 6-1, 7-6 |
18 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Eden Carter | D3 2105 D7 1080 | Denise Marshall Heidi Mayer | D4 1955 D5 1585 | Lost | 6-4, 6-7 9-111 |
17 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Eden Carter | D4 2095 D7 1070 | Jane Mitchell Lucy Mitchell | D6 1330 D6 1345 | Won | 6/1 3/6 6/3 |
11 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Sterling Cathman | D4 2090 D7 1620 | Jaimee Erskine Jasper Rahal | D6 1450 D7 1515 | Won | 6-2, 7-5 |
11 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Mandy Beynon | D4 2085 D3 2240 | Leanne Devon Jaimee Erskine | D6 1270 D6 1450 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
10 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Eden Carter | D4 2055 D7 1040 | Tania Smith Anne Bryant | D5 1615 D5 1665 | Won | 6/4 4/6 6/1 |
03 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Penny Molnar | D4 2065 D5 1690 | Jo Coman Nichola Vessey | D3 2175 D4 1845 | Lost | 1-6 6-4 6-4 |
28 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Andrew Kaa | D4 2060 D6 2000 | Michael Lams Natalie Beer | D5 2180 D8 0855 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
28 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Mandy Beynon | D4 2055 D3 2260 | Annette Bormolini Natalie Beer | D4 2005 D8 0855 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
27 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Lauren Mekalick | D4 2050 D7 1135 | Jane Mitchell Lucy Mitchell | D6 1280 D6 1255 | Won | 6/1 6/0 6/2 |
21 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Tim Raateland | D4 2040 D6 1920 | Gary Saunders Tania Smith | D7 1765 D5 1670 | Won | 7/5 4/6 7/6 (10/6) |
21 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Mandy Beynon | D4 2035 D3 2265 | Anne Bryant Tania Smith | D5 1630 D5 1670 | Won | 6/4 6/0 |
20 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Lauren Mekalick | D4 1990 D7 1090 | Tania Smith Anne Bryant | D5 1695 D5 1655 | Won | 6/2 6/3 6/4 |
17 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Tina Raxworthy | D4 1970 D3 2120 | Jo Coman Nichola Vessey | D3 2185 D4 1800 | Won | 6-1 5-7 6-2 |
06 Mar 2021 | W-Final | Tournament with Eleni Hogg | D4 1910 D6 1260 | Denise Marshall Trish Stephens | D4 1830 D4 1855 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
06 Mar 2021 | W-SF | Tournament with Eleni Hogg | D4 1865 D6 1215 | Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden Kate Kroos | D5 1645 D5 1795 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
06 Mar 2021 | QF | Tournament with Eleni Hogg | D4 1865 D6 1215 | Ruth Seeman Suzanne Spencer | D3 2295 D4 2040 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
18 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Huw Beynon | D4 1855 D5 2300 | Glenn Cummings Karen Eden | D6 1980 D5 1680 | Won | 6/2 6/4 |
18 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Jessie Watson | D4 1875 D6 1480 | Karen Eden Nichola Vessey | D5 1650 D5 1730 | Lost | 6/2 6/4 |
11 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D4 1915 D5 1725 | Scott Cameron Dallas King-Ehau | D6 2035 D8 0885 | Lost | 6/2 4/6 7/6 |
11 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Mandy Beynon | D4 1910 D3 2245 | Christie Gilbert Dallas King-Ehau | D4 1825 D8 0885 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
10 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Tina Raxworthy | D4 1905 D4 2045 | Anne Bryant Tania Smith | D5 1560 D5 1715 | Won | 6-1,6-4,6,3 |
04 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Matthew Kidson | D4 1905 D8 1365 | Michael Lams Annette Bormolini | D6 2005 D4 1910 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
04 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D4 1945 D4 1805 | Annette Bormolini Dallas King-Ehau | D4 1835 D9 0660 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
25 Jan 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Tina Raxworthy | D4 1915 D4 2010 | Jo Coman Nichola Vessey | D3 2225 D5 1675 | Won | 7-5,6-1,6-4 |