| | | | | | | |
04 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Greg Inger | D2 3080 D3 2840 | Jackson Greig Daniel Tetro | D4 2450 D5 2260 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
04 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Leon Sutcliffe | D2 3075 D3 2835 | Jackson Greig Joe Lertanuntrakul | D4 2450 D6 2080 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
21 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Greg Inger | D2 3070 D3 2830 | Tony Spurdle Michael O'Connor | D4 2480 D7 1775 | Won | 6-0 5-7 10-8 |
21 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Leon Sutcliffe | D2 3065 D3 2815 | Tony Spurdle John Joyce | D4 2480 D4 2590 | Won | 4-6 7-6 10-6 |
23 Jun 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Greg Inger | D2 3045 D3 2875 | Campbell Ellison Nicolai Justice | D3 2720 D2 3125 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
23 Jun 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Leon Sutcliffe | D2 3040 D3 2825 | Campbell Ellison Robbie King | D3 2720 D5 2375 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
01 May 2022 | Final | Tournament with Stephen Beale | D2 3030 D4 2410 | Alastair Marsden Lloyd Pinder | D4 2435 D4 2550 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
01 May 2022 | SF | Tournament with Stephen Beale | D2 3020 D4 2400 | Raymond Koo Sion Wiggin | D6 1805 D2 3195 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
28 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Stephen Beale | D2 3030 D4 2410 | Kasper Van Wijk Daniel Hempstead | D3 2835 D3 2890 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
28 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Leon Sutcliffe | D2 3070 D3 2890 | Kasper Van Wijk Jacob Warren | D3 2795 D4 2505 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
26 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Stephen Beale | D2 3100 D4 2445 | Luke Bodle Adam MacFarlane | D5 2370 D3 2760 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
21 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Wynton Brick | D2 3075 D5 2100 | Lloyd Pinder Greg Inger | D4 2575 D3 2915 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
21 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Leon Sutcliffe | D2 3070 D3 2880 | Greg Inger Michael Timmins | D3 2915 D5 2105 | Won | 6-7 6-1 13-11 |
19 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with James Corfield | D2 3065 D2 3330 | Howard Ho Max Richardson | D5 2375 D6 1800 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Stephen Beale | D2 3045 D4 2400 | Wade Smith Aaron Knowles | D3 2775 D4 2585 | Won | 7-5 6-1 |
14 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Leon Sutcliffe | D2 3040 D3 2870 | Wade Smith Bryce Gibb | D3 2775 D4 2400 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
12 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Nehal Naidoo | D2 3000 D7 1625 | Jackson Greig Jin Yoo | D4 2455 D3 2895 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Deshma Weerapperuma | D2 3005 D4 2080 | Bailey Sutton Celine Schneider | D2 3405 D3 2155 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Michael Cosier | D2 3010 D3 2815 | Bailey Sutton Sam Wrightson | D2 3395 D3 2990 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Stephen Beale | D3 2995 D4 2410 | David Kennerley Nick Reiser | D5 2265 D3 2795 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
17 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Leon Sutcliffe | D2 3035 D3 2910 | Paul Cooper David Kennerley | D2 3000 D5 2225 | Lost | 3-6 7-5 10-5 |
18 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Carlson Lim | D2 3035 D6 1920 | Terry Lee Bailey Sutton | D5 2340 D2 3290 | Lost | 6/3 6/3 |
15 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Reid Stephen | D2 3045 D4 2400 | Mike Barry Paul Cooper | D3 2780 D2 3000 | Lost | 4/6, 7/6 10-6 |
01 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Stephen Beale | D2 3085 D4 2400 | Robbie King Campbell Ellison | D6 2070 D4 2690 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
22 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sion Wiggin | D2 3115 D2 3095 | Aden Borlase-Mills Liam Adams | D2 3340 D4 2445 | Lost | 3-6 6-4 10-2 |
05 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Kolya Surakul | D2 3110 D4 2520 | Robbie King Campbell Ellison | D6 2070 D3 2775 | Won | 2-6 7-6 4-10 |
05 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Leon Sutcliffe | D2 3150 D2 3070 | Rion Suga Robbie King | D3 2930 D6 2030 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 10-5 |
29 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Stephen Beale | D2 3110 D9 1100 | Wendell Wylde Alastair Stewart | D4 2610 D4 2400 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
29 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Leon Sutcliffe | D2 3100 D2 3040 | Wendell Wylde Fraser Croad | D4 2615 D2 3060 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
24 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Kolya Surakul | D2 3110 D4 2525 | Bailey Sutton Wade Smith | D2 3145 D3 2805 | Lost | 4-6 2-6 |
24 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Greg Inger | D2 3090 D3 2840 | Bailey Sutton Aaron Knowles | D2 3165 D4 2615 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |
10 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Stephen Beale | D2 3015 D9 0950 | Richard Howarth Paul Milmine | D4 2440 D5 2205 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
10 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Leon Sutcliffe | D2 3010 D3 2995 | David Frank Richard Howarth | D3 2720 D4 2440 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
27 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Stephen Beale | D2 3010 D10 0875 | Campbell Burrows Derrick Travers | D4 2480 D5 2225 | Lost | 5-7 6-4 10-6 |
27 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Leon Sutcliffe | D2 3050 D2 3020 | Campbell Burrows Sam Brodie | D4 2440 D4 2440 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D2 3045 D3 2720 | Hamish Marsden Alastair Marsden | D4 2560 D4 2405 | Won | 6/1, 6/4 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Leon Sutcliffe | D2 3040 D2 3015 | John Foote Hamish Marsden | D3 2750 D4 2560 | Won | 6/1, 6/3 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D2 3035 D3 2705 | Tony Collins Lawrence Botton | D4 2420 D6 2075 | Won | 3/6, 6/1, 10/5 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Leon Sutcliffe | D2 3030 D2 3000 | Cameron Haswell Tony Collins | D3 2775 D4 2420 | Won | 6/2, 6/0 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D2 3025 D4 2690 | Paul Milmine Bennet Atkins | D4 2400 D5 2315 | Won | 6/1, 6/0 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Leon Sutcliffe | D2 3020 D3 2990 | Campbell Ellison Paul Milmine | D3 2880 D4 2400 | Won | 6/3, 6/2 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Kolya Surakul | D2 3040 D4 2520 | Luke Taplin Brent Warren | D4 2580 D3 2800 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Leon Sutcliffe | D2 3065 D2 3035 | Aden Borlase-Mills Luke Taplin | D2 3250 D4 2555 | Lost | 2-6 7-6 11-9 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Kolya Surakul | D2 3095 D4 2535 | Luke Taplin Brendan Neill | D4 2445 D4 2625 | Lost | 3-6 6-7 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Leon Sutcliffe | D2 3125 D2 3130 | Andrew Ramsay Luke Taplin | D2 3405 D4 2415 | Lost | 3-6 5-7 |
08 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sion Wiggin | D2 3115 D2 3095 | Nelson Cuellar John Gayfer | D4 2515 D2 3100 | Won | 7-5; 6-3 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Kolya Surakul | D2 3110 D4 2565 | Marc Reitsma Dion Wilcox | D5 2285 D5 2160 | Won | 6/0, 6/2 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Leon Sutcliffe | D2 3105 D2 3140 | Jin Yoo Marc Reitsma | D3 2845 D5 2285 | Won | 6/3, 6/3 |
24 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sion Wiggin | D2 3100 D2 3045 | Ryan Eggers Alex Shepherd | D2 3030 D4 2480 | Won | 6-0; 4-6; 10-2 |
17 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sion Wiggin | D2 3105 D2 3070 | Goran Gerdin Robert Grundy | D2 3555 D2 3140 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |