| | | | | | | |
14 May 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Luke Taplin | D3 2250 D3 2765 | Ryan Eggers Juliane Gillespie | D2 3050 D5 1790 | Won | 5-7 6-4 10-7 |
14 May 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Stella Cliffe | D3 2240 D2 2755 | Tabitha Porter Juliane Gillespie | D2 2765 D5 1795 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Andrew Kemp | D3 2260 D2 3165 | Finn Burridge Christelle Favan | D4 2615 D2 2615 | Lost | 6-2 7-6 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Louise Tanner | D3 2260 D4 1855 | Christelle Favan Annabel Armstrong | D2 2610 D3 2370 | Lost | 6-2 7-6 |
01 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Taylor Brown | D3 2230 D2 2425 | Jacqui Anderson Hana Ruzickova | D2 2960 D3 2185 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
30 Mar 2022 | 5 | Team Event with Mahinarangi Warren | D3 2185 D5 1675 | Lize-Mari Beer Olivia Brown | D2 2490 D5 1735 | Won | 3-5,5-4,3-5 |
15 Mar 2022 | Final | Tournament with Kate Anderson | D3 2205 D7 1195 | Annabelle Loutit Renee Zhang | D5 1580 D5 1705 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
11 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Katie Griffith | D3 2200 D2 2625 | Ella O'Malley Celine Schneider | D5 1645 D3 2155 | Won | 6-1,7-6 |
10 Mar 2022 | SF | Tournament with Kate Anderson | D3 2195 D7 1190 | Helen Gu Tanvi Kidiyappa | D9 0660 D8 0885 | Won | 9-0 |
09 Mar 2022 | 4 | Team Event with Mahinarangi Warren | D3 2205 D5 1650 | Lize-Mari Beer Olivia Brown | D2 2470 D5 1700 | Lost | 0-4,5-4,10-8 |
07 Mar 2022 | QF | Tournament with Kate Anderson | D3 2200 D7 1175 | Rebekah Hall Imogen Weenink | D10 0475 D9 0715 | Won | 9-0 |
04 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sasha Warren | D3 2155 D6 1475 | Juliane Gillespie Cayla McInroy | D5 1770 D3 2145 | Won | 6-2,7-6 |
23 Feb 2022 | 2 | Team Event with Mahinarangi Warren | D3 2150 D5 1640 | Sammi Liu Ruby Wright | D7 1085 D10 0470 | Won | 1-4,0-4 |
19 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Andrew Kemp | D3 2120 D2 3185 | Dean Smith Lynette Duncan | D2 3000 D2 2845 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
19 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Katie Griffith | D3 2100 D2 2585 | Lynette Duncan Louise Tanner | D2 2865 D4 1860 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
20 Jan 2022 | SF | Tournament with Ruby Young | D3 2105 D4 1930 | Shona Nakano Renee Zhang | D3 2395 D5 1645 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
19 Jan 2022 | QF | Tournament with Ruby Young | D4 2095 D4 1920 | Kyna Decruy Natalie Hetherington | D4 1805 D5 1715 | Won | 7-6(1) 6-2 |
18 Jan 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Ruby Young | D4 2090 D4 1915 | Genevieve Dickey Lucia Gale | D7 1170 D6 1280 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
13 Jan 2022 | SF | Tournament with Ruby Young | D3 2110 D4 1935 | Shona Nakano Renee Zhang | D3 2335 D5 1585 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
12 Jan 2022 | QF | Tournament with Ruby Young | D3 2105 D4 1930 | Lucia Gale Mala Krzanic | D6 1280 D7 1145 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
04 Jan 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Kate Anderson | D3 2110 D6 1200 | Faith Sadgrove Rosearna Stairmand | D4 1865 D4 2010 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
11 Jul 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Laura Isbey | D3 2105 D2 2540 | Olivia Brown Hana Rose | D5 1590 D6 1230 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
11 Jul 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Laura Isbey | D3 2100 D2 2535 | Marj Graham Joanne Rae | D6 1240 D3 2160 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
08 May 2021 | Final | Tournament with Kate Anderson | D3 2120 D6 1215 | Jacqui Alexander Emma Eccleton | D8 0915 D6 1315 | Lost | 9-4 |
08 May 2021 | SF | Tournament with Kate Anderson | D3 2115 D6 1210 | Chilayne Barratt Daniela Fernandez | D9 0605 D6 1295 | Won | 7-1 |
08 May 2021 | QF | Tournament with Kate Anderson | D3 2110 D6 1205 | Jayne Jacobsen Amy Kirby | D10 0505 D10 0475 | Won | 7-0 |
25 Apr 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Lize-Mari Beer | D3 2105 D2 2460 | Kyna Decruy Amy Kieboom | D5 1605 D5 1720 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
24 Apr 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Sasha Situe | D4 2085 D5 1710 | Natalie Hetherington Ruby Young | D5 1635 D4 1830 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
23 Apr 2021 | RR5 | Tournament with Lize-Mari Beer | D4 2080 D2 2435 | Laekyn Hill-Wihapi Sophie Ward | D6 1340 D6 1225 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
23 Apr 2021 | RR4 | Tournament with Sasha Situe | D4 2075 D5 1705 | Claire Liang Lilian Zhang | D8 0990 D7 1125 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
22 Apr 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Sasha Situe | D4 2070 D5 1700 | Halle Faherty Mya Haigh | D6 1470 D7 1120 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
15 Apr 2021 | Final | Tournament with Kate Anderson | D4 2060 D7 1195 | Olivia Brown Hana Rose | D5 1520 D6 1235 | Won | 6-3 7-6 |
13 Apr 2021 | SF | Tournament with Kate Anderson | D4 2055 D7 1190 | Jessica Bergin Muhan Cui | D9 0725 D6 1425 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
08 Apr 2021 | QF | Tournament with Kate Anderson | D4 2050 D7 1185 | Jaime Francis Ella Satherley | D11 0200 D10 0595 | Won | 9-1 |
31 Mar 2021 | 5 | Team Event with Bridget Han | D4 2060 D5 1700 | Elyse Tse Charlotte Tse | D3 2370 D5 1625 | Lost | 5-3 4-0 |
31 Mar 2021 | 4 | Team Event with Bridget Han | D4 2055 D5 1695 | Kate Anderson Jasmine Tran | D7 1185 D8 0810 | Won | 0-4 1-4 |
26 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Taylor Brown | D4 2050 D2 2405 | Charlotte Tse Aimee Brown | D5 1620 D4 1975 | Won | 6-7 6-4 10-5 |
24 Mar 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Bridget Han | D4 2045 D5 1690 | Maria Galatescu Tuhina Sambhus | D5 1535 D7 1000 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
23 Mar 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Bridget Han | D4 2055 D5 1700 | Abby Mason Ruby Young | D3 2195 D5 1765 | Lost | 0-6 0-6 |
19 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Taylor Brown | D4 2050 D3 2395 | Juliane Gillespie Lilia Jerry | D6 1400 D6 1280 | Won | 7-5,6-2 |
10 Mar 2021 | 2 | Team Event with Bridget Han | D4 2045 D5 1695 | Ella O'Malley Lucy Xu | D5 1545 D6 1255 | Won | 4-1 4-1 |
06 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Dean Smith | D4 2065 D3 2945 | Patrick Yarker Clair Connor | D3 2990 D3 2175 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
06 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Sarah Wardenburg | D4 2055 D3 2155 | Clair Connor Michelle Warren | D3 2180 D5 1610 | Won | 1-6 1-6 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Kate Anderson | D4 2050 D7 1150 | Mei Ling Joensen-Lee Georgia Bradley | D7 1115 D8 0815 | Won | 6/0, 6/1 |
24 Feb 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Audrey Tran | D4 2045 D8 0900 | Mala Krzanic Maria Gong | D7 1095 D9 0720 | Won | 0-4 2-4 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Dean Smith | D4 2055 D3 2965 | Rion Suga Annabel Armstrong | D3 2930 D3 2350 | Lost | 4-6 4-6 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Sarah Wardenburg | D4 2030 D4 2090 | Stephanie Angove-Emery Annabel Armstrong | D4 2085 D3 2375 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Kate Anderson | D4 2020 D7 1135 | Aishi Das Xin-xin Zhu | D5 1525 D7 1120 | Won | 0-6 6-2 10-8 |
12 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Laura Isbey | D4 2010 D3 2360 | Lize-Mari Beer Ella O'Malley | D2 2405 D5 1515 | Won | 7-5,7-5 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Luke Taplin | D4 2010 D4 2555 | Rory Cunliffe Pavlina Nola | D2 3085 D2 2940 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |