| | | | | | | |
27 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D6 2035 D6 2020 | Scott Martin Eduardo Quintana | D5 2120 D6 1980 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
04 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Hayden Roberts | D6 2035 D5 2200 | Nicolai Justice Campbell Ellison | D2 3100 D3 2705 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
04 Aug 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Rod Smith | D6 2035 D5 2115 | John Gayfer Nicolai Justice | D2 3010 D2 3095 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
23 Jun 2022 | 3 | Interclub with John Hayson | D6 2035 D8 1295 | Tony Marinovich Nick Moyes | D4 2430 D5 2270 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
23 Jun 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D6 2045 D4 2435 | Tony Spurdle Tony Marinovich | D4 2440 D4 2415 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
09 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Eric King | D6 2045 D5 2100 | Terry Lee Paul Cooper | D4 2630 D2 3110 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
09 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D6 2045 D6 1940 | Terry Lee Matt Edginton | D4 2625 D3 2885 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D6 2040 D4 1810 | Sonya Northgrave Bryan Claridge | D5 1530 D7 1555 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D6 2035 D6 2015 | Bryan Claridge Hamish Walsh | D7 1555 D8 1465 | Won | 6-2, 6-0 |
28 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Hayden Roberts | D6 2015 D5 2175 | Graeme Moore Martin Karlsson | D5 2210 D6 1930 | Won | 6/2 6/1 |
28 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D6 2035 D4 2410 | Andrew Borland Graeme Moore | D5 2355 D5 2190 | Lost | 6/7 4/6 |
26 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D6 2035 D6 1995 | Derrick Travers Matthew Cashmore | D5 2380 D5 2300 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
14 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D6 2025 D6 2020 | Josh Howling El Pinto | D6 1895 D7 1640 | Won | 7-6, 6-1 |
14 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D6 2005 D4 2435 | Mark Hill Josh Howling | D4 2415 D6 1915 | Won | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 |
31 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Rod Smith | D6 1980 D6 2065 | Jae Choi Erik Evers | D4 2445 D6 1935 | Won | 7-6 3-6 10-8 |
31 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with David Ison | D6 1990 D5 2185 | Jae Choi Lachie Thorne | D4 2430 D5 2130 | Lost | 6-3 2-6 10-7 |
29 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jamie King | D6 2010 D9 1125 | Rhys van Stipriaan Luiscius Leandro Piantelli | D7 1515 D7 1555 | Lost | 6-3,3-6,10-8 |
17 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D6 2015 D5 2355 | Paul Clamor Richard Cox | D4 2600 D5 2250 | Lost | 6-1,6-3 |
17 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D6 2035 D6 2080 | Richard Cox Peter Elfa | D5 2220 D7 1710 | Lost | 6-4, 7-6 |
03 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D6 2015 D5 2335 | Tony Collins David Mackrell | D5 2365 D6 2090 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
03 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D6 2040 D5 2190 | David Mackrell Scott Garry | D6 2045 D6 1940 | Lost | 6-3 7-6 |
01 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Eric King | D6 2045 D6 1860 | Ivan de Guzman Kevin Sarapuddin | D6 2075 D5 2370 | Lost | 3-6, 3-6 |
17 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D6 2055 D5 2275 | Chris Penney Dave Milburn | D4 2405 D5 2135 | Lost | 7-6 7-5 |
17 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Rod Smith | D6 2075 D6 2065 | Dave Milburn Grant McPherson | D5 2115 D5 2125 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
15 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D6 2095 D7 1700 | Hamish Gard Simon Debelle | D7 1635 D6 2090 | Lost | 6/3 6/0 |
01 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D5 2120 D5 2215 | Cal Woelfel Gabriel Giurgiu | D6 2070 D6 2065 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
05 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with David Frank | D5 2140 D4 2630 | Eamon Hoolihan Hayden Wright | D3 2770 D5 2135 | Lost | 6-4, 6-0 |
05 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D5 2170 D5 2365 | Cal Woelfel Hayden Wright | D6 1920 D5 2105 | Lost | 7-5, 7-5 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Craigie McCulloch | D5 2190 D2 2675 | Bailey Sutton Amy Gibb | D2 3205 D4 1840 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D5 2195 D5 2260 | Bailey Sutton Carl Tai | D2 3195 D7 1685 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
22 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D5 2195 D5 2335 | Sam Brodie Stuart Clark | D4 2525 D3 2870 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
22 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Rod Smith | D5 2195 D5 2155 | Stuart Clark Gavin Chester | D3 2865 D5 2255 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
10 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Craigie McCulloch | D5 2175 D2 2650 | Tania Young David Frank | D3 2135 D4 2680 | Won | 6-1,6-3 |
10 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D5 2180 D5 2295 | Ian Bishop David Frank | D4 2400 D4 2670 | Lost | 6-4,2-6,3-10 |
08 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with David Frank | D5 2180 D4 2670 | Bailey Sutton Wade Smith | D2 3175 D3 2825 | Lost | 0-6 1-6 |
08 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Rod Smith | D5 2180 D5 2155 | Wade Smith Jonno Craven | D3 2820 D3 2965 | Lost | 2-6 4-6 |
26 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Craigie McCulloch | D5 2180 D2 2645 | Goran Gerdin Mika Deane | D2 3365 D2 2490 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
26 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D5 2180 D5 2295 | Goran Gerdin Nick Mulqueeney | D2 3360 D3 2885 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
12 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Lonnie Parker | D5 2170 D5 1770 | Keiko Pogoni Daniel Jeong | D3 2350 D9 1095 | Won | 6-4,2-6,10-7 |
12 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Leon Sutcliffe | D5 2165 D2 3035 | Wendell Wylde Daniel Jeong | D4 2555 D9 1095 | Won | 6-1,7-6 (8-6) |
10 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D5 2205 D4 2440 | Grover Brick Stephen Beale | D2 3015 D9 0950 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
10 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Rod Smith | D5 2245 D5 2205 | Greg Inger Stephen Beale | D3 2760 D10 0875 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
27 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D5 2240 D4 2435 | Robbie King Ross Bennett | D6 2035 D7 1690 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
27 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Rod Smith | D5 2260 D5 2230 | Nicolai Justice Ross Bennett | D3 2965 D7 1670 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
22 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Stephanie Angove-Emery | D5 2260 D4 1990 | Kara Morrison Lloyd Pinder | D3 2240 D3 2715 | Lost | 2/6, 7/5, 10/5 |
22 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D5 2280 D3 2840 | Anthony Wu Lloyd Pinder | D4 2545 D4 2695 | Lost | 6/2, 6/3 |
18 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Carmen Hansen | D5 2300 D5 1735 | Mark Battershill Kelly Goodrick | D4 2505 D5 1640 | Lost | 6-3 6-7 0-1 |
18 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Rod Smith | D5 2320 D5 2230 | Paul Varley Mark Battershill | D5 2250 D4 2485 | Lost | 1-6 4-6 |
13 Apr 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D5 2315 D7 1700 | Ian Duff Keith Miller | D8 1430 D6 1800 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
30 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D5 2340 D7 1725 | Ed Killick Greg Collett | D6 1900 D6 1800 | Lost | 2-6,7-5,6-10 |