| | | | | | | |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Lyndon Gervers | D4 1865 D4 2465 | Stu Thomson Myung Lee | D5 2135 D2 2455 | Won | 6-2 7-6 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Clair Connor | D4 1865 D3 2110 | Myung Lee Tash Bartlett | D2 2450 D2 2420 | Lost | 7-5 2-6 7-10 |
21 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Paige Cottier | D4 1845 D3 2365 | Geraldene Cummins Stephanie Angove-Emery | D3 2245 D3 2105 | Won | 3-6,3-6 |
23 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Martin Driessen | D5 1770 D6 1860 | Daniel Lee Byungho Kim Vandersloot | D5 2250 D4 2090 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
23 Jul 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Karen Driessen | D5 1695 D5 1680 | Kim Vandersloot Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D3 2130 D4 2035 | Won | 6-4, 7-5 |
09 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Martin Driessen | D5 1675 D6 1860 | Harry Bell Charlotte Joshi | D7 1630 D5 1595 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
09 Jul 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Karen Driessen | D5 1645 D5 1640 | Vanessa Cairns Charlotte Joshi | D4 1800 D5 1615 | Won | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 |
21 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Kasper Van Wijk | D5 1620 D3 2875 | Patrick Girard Andrea Jordan | D4 2460 D3 2380 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
21 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Paige Cottier | D5 1620 D3 2240 | Andrea Jordan Keiko Pogoni | D3 2375 D2 2490 | Lost | 3-6 6-4 6-10 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Brent Warren | D5 1600 D3 2880 | Mike Barry Lynne Venus | D4 2590 D4 1995 | Won | 6/4 6/2 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jessica Bergin | D5 1525 D6 1230 | Louise Morris Lynne Venus | D4 1885 D4 2035 | Won | 7/6 6/1 |
05 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Grace O'Neill | D5 1520 D11 0270 | Imogen O'Rourke Tabitha Sellar | D10 0500 D11 0345 | Won | 8-0 |
04 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Emma Anderson | D6 1475 D3 2155 | Juliane Gillespie Cayla McInroy | D5 1770 D3 2145 | Won | 6-2,7-6 |
26 Jan 2022 | QF | Tournament with Mala Krzanic | D6 1480 D7 1185 | Lucia Gale Ruby Young | D6 1280 D4 1910 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
25 Jan 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Mala Krzanic | D6 1450 D7 1155 | Lilian Zhang Xin-xin Zhu | D7 1170 D6 1315 | Won | 7-6(4) 6-3 |
20 Jan 2022 | QF | Tournament with Mala Krzanic | D6 1470 D7 1175 | Maia Liu Emma Roberts | D6 1340 D6 1360 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Jan 2022 | QF | Tournament with Mala Krzanic | D6 1470 D7 1175 | Maria Galatescu Sasha Situe | D4 1850 D4 1800 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
18 Jan 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Mala Krzanic | D6 1440 D7 1145 | Muhan Cui Xin-xin Zhu | D6 1410 D6 1335 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
23 Jul 2021 | QF | Tournament with Mala Krzanic | D6 1435 D7 1145 | Peyton Samuels Tyla Samuels | D11 0245 D11 0300 | Won | 4-0 4-1 |
29 Apr 2021 | SF | Tournament with Danielle Scheepers | D6 1455 D7 1185 | Amber Dano Xin-xin Zhu | D6 1340 D6 1270 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
28 Apr 2021 | QF | Tournament with Danielle Scheepers | D6 1445 D7 1175 | Lily McHarg Alex Wylie | D8 0955 D7 1110 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
28 Apr 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Danielle Scheepers | D6 1440 D7 1170 | Baylee Hill-Wihapi Margarita Konstantinova | D10 0435 D12 0060 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
26 Apr 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Ethan Zhang | D6 1380 D9 1020 | Aryav Bhawan Ayla Giesen | D7 1620 D6 1220 | Won | 6-2 7-6 |
25 Apr 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Mala Krzanic | D6 1375 D7 1135 | Aminah Ahmad Maggie Crosby | D8 0800 D7 1040 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
24 Apr 2021 | RR4 | Tournament with Sammi Liu | D6 1395 D8 0925 | Jasmine Tran Xin-xin Zhu | D8 0960 D6 1210 | Lost | 6-3 4-6 [10-7] |
23 Apr 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Mala Krzanic | D6 1350 D7 1090 | Lucia Gale Nishitha Maarka | D7 1150 D5 1570 | Won | 6-3 6-7 [7-10] |
23 Apr 2021 | RR5 | Tournament with Ethan Zhang | D6 1375 D9 1035 | Matthew Finn Sophie Webber | D8 1415 D9 0720 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 [10-6] |
21 Apr 2021 | Final | Tournament with Crystal Chiang | D6 1380 D8 0820 | Mala Krzanic Nishitha Maarka | D7 1080 D5 1560 | Lost | 6-3 5-7 [10-7] |
21 Apr 2021 | SF | Tournament with Crystal Chiang | D6 1350 D9 0790 | Ayla Giesen Emma Roberts | D6 1280 D8 0855 | Won | 6-3 0-6 [2-9] Ret. |
20 Apr 2021 | QF | Tournament with Crystal Chiang | D6 1345 D9 0785 | Belle Kinnear Keira Speirs | D9 0730 D9 0665 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
19 Apr 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Crystal Chiang | D6 1340 D9 0780 | Hannah Hoffman Merisa Reid | D9 0630 D10 0585 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
13 Apr 2021 | SF | Tournament with Yasmina Samy | D6 1350 D9 0625 | Jasmine Tran Mahinarangi Warren | D8 0815 D6 1400 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
28 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Jessica Bergin | D6 1320 D9 0690 | Hannah Lin Ariana Hunt | D8 0845 D6 1270 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
27 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Rumi Wilson | D6 1315 D2 2660 | Sian English Natasha Zelow | D7 1125 D7 1105 | Won | 6-4 6-7 10-4 |
21 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Jessica Bergin | D6 1270 D9 0645 | Hannah Lin Ariana Hunt | D8 0870 D6 1250 | Won | 1-6 6-3 10-8 |
14 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Jessica Bergin | D6 1265 D9 0640 | Annika Mikkelsen Michelle Kim | D8 0875 D11 0355 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
07 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Jessica Bergin | D6 1255 D9 0630 | Marta Pozaroszczyk Brianna Bailey | D8 0905 D11 0395 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
21 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Jessica Bergin | D6 1250 D9 0625 | Annika Mikkelsen Michelle Kim | D8 0845 D11 0355 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
20 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Rumi Wilson | D6 1245 D2 2640 | Sammi Liu Yashwitha Reddy | D8 0800 D7 1000 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
14 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Jessica Bergin | D6 1235 D9 0615 | Marta Pozaroszczyk Brianna Bailey | D8 0910 D10 0400 | Won | 1-6 3-6 |
26 Jan 2021 | Final | Tournament with Jasmine Tran | D6 1205 D9 0730 | Tanvi Kidiyappa Boidehi Ukil | D8 0805 D8 0935 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
25 Jan 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Jasmine Tran | D6 1200 D9 0725 | Caitlin Austin Elise Segedin | D10 0430 D9 0665 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
24 Jan 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Jasmine Tran | D7 1195 D9 0720 | Audrey Huang Emma Roberts | D9 0615 D9 0635 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
08 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Jessica Bergin | D7 1150 D10 0530 | Hannah Lin Ariana Hunt | D8 0875 D7 1095 | Won | 7-5, 6-1 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Terri-Ann Scorer | D7 1145 D3 2150 | Stephanie Young Jessica Rolle | D4 1935 D9 0670 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
06 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jessica Bergin | D7 1100 D10 0485 | Hannah Lin Ariana Hunt | D8 0895 D7 1005 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sylvia Polc | D7 1100 D9 0600 | Nicole Campbell Zara Cornwell | D2 2805 D6 1465 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
29 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jessica Bergin | D7 1090 D10 0475 | Annika Mikkelsen Michelle Kim | D9 0735 D11 0320 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Terri-Ann Scorer | D7 1110 D3 2170 | Rebecca Woolford Rachel O'Shea | D4 2040 D6 1425 | Lost | 6-3,6-4 |
22 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jessica Bergin | D7 1105 D10 0470 | Irin Wattanawong Jiwoo Park | D10 0450 D11 0305 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |