| | | | | | | |
27 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Andrew McEwan | D6 1975 D4 2480 | Nik Payne James Graham | D7 1510 D7 1745 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
17 Sep 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Mark North | D6 1970 D5 2210 | Ridley Huang Michael Chen | D8 1210 D8 1440 | Won | 6-0, 6-4 |
03 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Simon Dinnis | D6 1945 D5 2110 | Jonathan Haly Roger Scott | D4 2400 D6 2050 | Won | 6-4,7-5 |
06 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Tracy Schwalger | D6 1920 D3 2215 | Tony Robertson Delwyn Morrison | D5 2245 D4 2090 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
06 Aug 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Bailey Sutton | D6 1905 D2 3425 | Marc Reitsma Tony Robertson | D4 2680 D5 2255 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
23 Jun 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Aaron Knowles | D6 1905 D4 2525 | Blair O'Brien Paul Cooper | D3 2925 D2 3120 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
23 Jun 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Bryce Gibb | D6 1905 D4 2440 | Liam Edginton Paul Cooper | D5 2195 D2 3115 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Janet Rea | D6 1845 D4 1845 | Gavin Tiffen Raquel Tyghe | D6 1945 D3 2190 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Nicolas Ouwehand | D6 1815 D6 1995 | Gavin Tiffen Vladimir Brkovic | D6 1965 D6 1885 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Kirsty Gover | D7 1740 D4 1935 | Charles Chen Vanessa Cairns | D3 2765 D4 1830 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Tony Robertson | D7 1740 D5 2280 | Charles Chen Morgan Cairns | D3 2760 D6 1940 | Lost | 6-3 1-6 6-10 |
19 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Nicolas Ouwehand | D7 1710 D6 1920 | Edward Wordsworth James Crooks | D7 1550 D5 2130 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
14 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with David Kennerley | D7 1670 D4 2455 | Kasper Van Wijk Dean Smith | D3 2835 D3 2830 | Won | 6-2,7-5 |
14 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Callum Dickison | D7 1670 D5 2100 | Dean Smith Brent Warren | D3 2825 D3 2880 | Lost | 6-4,1-6,4-10 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Graeme Horne | D7 1650 D7 1745 | Mike Field Stole Bikovski | D6 1970 D9 1095 | Won | 6-3,6-3 |
31 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with David Kennerley | D7 1575 D5 2310 | Wade Smith Bryce Gibb | D3 2805 D4 2400 | Won | 6-4 5-7 10-4 |
31 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Tony Robertson | D7 1575 D5 2260 | Bryce Gibb Aaron Knowles | D5 2395 D4 2530 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
29 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Kaden Sutton | D7 1580 D5 2240 | Chris White Josh Wilson | D5 2115 D5 2105 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
17 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Paul Cooper | D7 1580 D2 3040 | Anthony Wu Leon Sutcliffe | D3 2710 D3 2870 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
17 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Nick Reiser | D7 1580 D3 2795 | Anthony Wu Stephen Beale | D3 2705 D4 2405 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
08 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Kaden Sutton | D7 1580 D5 2190 | Andrew Borland Wade Brownlee | D5 2295 D4 2470 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
03 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Mike Barry | D7 1580 D4 2660 | Greg Inger Matt Timmins | D3 2850 D5 2175 | Lost | 6/2, 7/5 |
03 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Tony Robertson | D7 1580 D5 2255 | Matt Timmins Lloyd Pinder | D5 2170 D4 2650 | Lost | 6/4, 6/4 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Mark North | D7 1550 D5 2215 | David Jackson Simon Holloway | D7 1740 D5 2160 | Won | 6-7,7-5,5-10 |
22 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Mark McDonald | D7 1530 D6 1935 | Ibrahim Khattab Alani Erik Evers | D7 1580 D7 1625 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
17 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Paul Cooper | D7 1505 D2 3035 | Campbell Ellison Robbie King | D3 2740 D5 2190 | Won | 4-6 6-4 6-10 |
17 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Nick Reiser | D7 1505 D3 2795 | Rion Suga Robbie King | D3 2920 D5 2185 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Graeme Horne | D7 1545 D7 1785 | Rugved Deshpande Chee Phua | D7 1540 D9 1110 | Lost | 3-6, 6-2,10-8 |
08 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Mark McDonald | D8 1470 D6 1860 | Stephen Ryan Krish Shekaran | D6 1940 D5 2205 | Won | 5-7 6-1 10-7 |
03 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Cooper | D8 1470 D2 3000 | Terry Lee Matt Edginton | D5 2285 D3 2805 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
03 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Ryan Everiss | D8 1470 D5 2225 | Philip Buys Matt Edginton | D3 2900 D3 2800 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
27 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Army Sukasem | D8 1470 D10 0755 | Sam Thomas James Miller | D7 1690 D6 1915 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
13 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with David Crees | D7 1510 D6 1970 | Sam Young Tim Widdup | D7 1720 D9 1125 | Lost | 6/4 7/6 |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Army Sukasem | D7 1510 D10 0755 | Geoff Beech Craig Stotter | D3 2795 D5 2145 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
13 Feb 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Mark North | D7 1510 D5 2220 | Jason Browne Shane Walker | D6 1900 D4 2465 | Lost | 2-6 2-6 |
05 Dec 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Mark North | D7 1510 D5 2225 | Greg Davies Paul White | D6 1880 D4 2675 | Lost | 7/5 6/2 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Army Sukasem | D7 1510 D10 0755 | Ming Han Lim Kemo Teariki | D6 1945 D5 2310 | Lost | 0/6 1/6 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Hamish Masters | D7 1510 D8 1400 | Jason Cargo James Brown | D3 2705 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-1, 6-4 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Army Sukasem | D7 1510 D10 0755 | Rod Attwood Bobby Todorov | D4 2460 D7 1620 | Lost | 6/1 6/0 |
03 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Army Sukasem | D7 1510 D10 0755 | Paul Clamor Rob Robertson | D4 2535 D3 2740 | Lost | 6-4, 6-1 |
26 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Mark North | D7 1530 D5 2225 | Andrew Walker Ollie Bogle | D5 2215 D7 1720 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with John Hukins | D7 1570 D4 2635 | Anthony Schomaker Hamish Young | D7 1550 D6 1955 | Lost | 3-6,1-6 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Mark North | D7 1580 D6 2000 | William Todd Steve Gracey | D5 2230 D7 1655 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
14 Dec 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Army Sukasem | D7 1580 D10 0695 | Omar Khir Conrad Young | D5 2175 D10 0725 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Geoffrey Lerner | D7 1580 D8 1330 | Kenneth Rocke Max Williams | D5 2215 D7 1795 | Lost | 6-3 6-7 10-7 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Koichi Tanaka | D7 1520 D8 1305 | Jonathan Bell Sam Blackbourn | D8 1425 D6 1800 | Won | 6-4 2-6 10-12 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1520 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Mark North | D7 1515 D8 1400 | Nikko Tuxford Amit Uttam | D10 0805 D8 1200 | Won | 7-5 6-1 |
07 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Nino Sloser | D7 1515 D6 1900 | Sven Van Touw Jack Loutit | D3 2800 D5 2255 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
30 Jun 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Fiona Douglas | D7 1505 D4 2460 | John Williams Louise Tanner | D7 1500 D5 2305 | Won | 6-4 1-6 (10/3) |
30 Jun 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Nick Kotlarevsky | D7 1500 D5 2115 | Mark Payne John Williams | D9 0905 D7 1500 | Won | 7-5 6-1 |