| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1850 |
27 Mar 2017 | 13 | Interclub with Robert G Menzies | D6 1800 D7 1530 | Jon Lloyd Dee Isaacs | D5 2260 D7 1655 | Won* | 6-2,1-6,10-8 |
27 Mar 2017 | 13 | Interclub with Todor Markov | D6 1810 D5 2100 | Keith Bason Jon Lloyd | D6 1855 D5 2210 | Lost* | 6-4,5-7,10-8 |
25 Mar 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Vane Trajkov | D6 1805 D6 1825 | Chas Roberts George Anderson | D6 1800 D8 1200 | Won | 5/7, 6/4, 10-8 |
13 Mar 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Todor Markov | D6 1855 D5 2150 | Simon Nelson Lavi Vetelino | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Lost* | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 |
13 Mar 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Stojan Pandev | D6 1805 D6 1800 | Ashley McLean Lavi Vetelino | D6 1800 D6 1815 | Won* | 6-7, 6-4, 10-4 |
11 Mar 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Vane Trajkov | D6 1800 D6 1820 | Grayson Schwalger Jack Pringle | D8 1205 D10 0835 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
06 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Todor Markov | D6 1840 D5 2105 | Rosti Lautaimi Tuli Taulafo | D6 1815 D5 2100 | Lost* | 2,6 2,6 |
06 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Robert G Menzies | D6 1840 D7 1580 | Rosti Lautaimi Taniela Teu | D6 1805 D6 2000 | Lost | 4,6,2,6 |
27 Feb 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Stojan Pandev | D6 1840 D6 1800 | Craig McFall Peter Elfa | D4 2460 D7 1500 | Lost | 6/4 2/6 12/10 |
27 Feb 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Robert G Menzies | D6 1890 D7 1680 | Peter Elfa Lenard Dacyon Snr | D8 1460 D7 1610 | Lost* | 6/4 6/2 |
21 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Todor Markov | D6 1940 D5 2110 | Teina William Taylen William | D4 2699 D9 1020 | Lost* | 6/4 6/4 |
20 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Todor Markov | D6 1930 D5 2100 | Keith Bason Arthur Bauld | D6 1850 D6 1850 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
20 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Robert G Menzies | D6 1880 D7 1680 | Arthur Bauld Dee Isaacs | D6 1900 D7 1605 | Won* | 6-4, 6-4 |
11 Feb 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Stojan Pandev | D6 1875 D6 1810 | Oliver Scott Louis Friel | D8 1200 D8 1330 | Won | 2:6 4:6 |
05 Dec 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Todor Markov | D6 1825 D6 1920 | Ashley McLean Lavi Vetelino | D6 1800 D6 1815 | Won* | 6-3, 7-5 |
05 Dec 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Robert G Menzies | D6 1820 D7 1620 | Mike Dragunow Lavi Vetelino | D9 1199 D6 1815 | Won | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 |
03 Dec 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Devereux | D6 1870 D5 2100 | Sam Beech David Hyland | D8 1200 D6 2015 | Lost* | 4-6 6-4 10-5 |
28 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Stojan Pandev | D6 1920 D6 1910 | Tuli Taulafo Taniela Teu | D7 1660 D7 1799 | Lost* | 1-6, 2-6 |
28 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Robert G Menzies | D6 1910 D7 1560 | Taniela Teu Fakafeta'i Teu | D7 1799 D7 1600 | Won | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 |
21 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Tom Hendriks | D6 1910 D7 1699 | Lance Johnstone Steve Monkhouse | D5 2105 D6 1830 | Lost | 0-6,3-6 |
21 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Stojan Pandev | D6 1860 D6 1860 | Steve Monkhouse Dean Dewitt | D6 1880 D6 1845 | Won* | 6-1, 6-3 |
14 Nov 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Tom Hendriks | D6 1810 D7 1649 | Madhu Koya Dee Isaacs | D6 1820 D7 1500 | Won* | 6-4, 6-2 |
14 Nov 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Stojan Pandev | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Dee Isaacs Keith Bason | D7 1500 D6 1870 | Won | 6-1, 4-6, 10-6 |
05 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Stojan Pandev | D6 1805 D6 1820 | Russell Baikie Chris Fell | D6 2049 D6 2099 | Lost* | 6-2, 7-5 |
01 Nov 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Todor Markov | D6 1800 D6 1855 | Teina William Naphatali William | D4 2589 D10 0755 | Won | 6-3 3-6 7-10 |
31 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Robert G Menzies | D6 1800 D7 1560 | Ashley McLean Simon Nelson | D7 1670 D6 1805 | Lost* | 6-4 7-5 |
31 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Stojan Pandev | D6 1800 D6 1820 | Alexandre Graindorge Simon Nelson | D4 2540 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
15 Oct 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Stojan Pandev | D6 1850 D6 1870 | Craig McFall Lucio Di Bello | D5 2100 D7 1540 | Lost* | 7.5, 4.6, 10.7 |
01 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Stojan Pandev | D6 1850 D6 1870 | Geoff Beech Chris Kelly | D4 2430 D5 2364 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
03 Sep 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Vane Trajkov | D6 1900 D6 1825 | John Taufa William Mounga | D6 2010 D6 1890 | Lost* | 6/2 6/4 |
05 Jun 2016 | SF | Tournament with Stojan Pandev | D6 1950 D6 1920 | Moon Hyun Doh John Ryoo | D8 1200 D8 1200 | Lost* | 6-4 1-6 10-4 |
05 Jun 2016 | Final | Tournament with Stojan Pandev | D6 1940 D6 1910 | Laurie Pothan Bill Wright | D6 2015 D9 0995 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Mar 2016 | 11 | Interclub with Paul Devereux | D6 1940 D6 2080 | Alexandre Graindorge Nick Edwards | D4 2455 D7 1620 | Lost | 2-6 4-6 |
14 Mar 2016 | 11 | Interclub with Stojan Pandev | D6 1930 D6 1800 | Lavi Vetelino Nick Edwards | D7 1759 D7 1620 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
12 Mar 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Stojan Pandev | D6 1980 D6 1800 | Iggy Matarugic Chas Roberts | D7 1500 D6 1800 | Lost* | 7-5, 6-3 |
08 Mar 2016 | 9 | Interclub with Todor Markov | D6 1930 D7 1500 | Rata Joseph Itiao Aniterea | D6 1860 D7 1550 | Won* | 6/4 4/6 10/7 |
07 Mar 2016 | 10 | Interclub with Paul Devereux | D6 1920 D6 2010 | Madhu Koya Arthur Bauld | D7 1740 D6 1800 | Won | 1-6 3-6 |
07 Mar 2016 | 10 | Interclub with Stojan Pandev | D6 1870 D6 1800 | Arthur Bauld Keith Bason | D6 1805 D6 1800 | Won* | 5-7 3-6 |
27 Feb 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Paul Devereux | D6 1820 D6 1950 | Kamal Maharaj Chris Fell | D6 1935 D6 2085 | Won* | 6-3 3-6 10-0 |
22 Feb 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Paul Devereux | D6 1820 D6 1950 | Vaka Vakaukamea Kava Otuafi | D5 2100 D6 1900 | Lost | 6-7, 6-1, 10-4 |
22 Feb 2016 | 8 | Interclub with Stojan Pandev | D6 1870 D6 1815 | Kava Otuafi Niko Palaiti | D6 1850 D6 1810 | Lost* | 6-3, 7-6 |
15 Feb 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Paul Devereux | D6 1860 D6 1890 | Buddy Wuatai Tiaki(Jack) Tupou | D7 1500 D7 1595 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
13 Feb 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Paul Devereux | D6 1850 D6 1875 | Trevor Pengelly Aaron Winborn | D6 1800 D7 1780 | Won | 6-0 0-6 10-6 |
07 Dec 2015 | 6 | Interclub with Paul Devereux | D6 1840 D6 1865 | Tiaki(Jack) Tupou Paul Dean | D7 1595 D7 1650 | Won | 5-7 3-6 |
07 Dec 2015 | 6 | Interclub with Stojan Pandev | D6 1830 D6 1800 | Kasey Teua Tiaki(Jack) Tupou | D8 1380 D7 1595 | Won | 1-6 1-6 |
05 Dec 2015 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Devereux | D6 1820 D6 1850 | Phil Wood Stephen Thomas | D7 1765 D6 2005 | Won | 1/6 6/3 8/10 |
30 Nov 2015 | 5 | Interclub with Vane Trajkov | D6 1815 D7 1780 | Parmesh Raman Bojan Velickovic | D7 1500 D9 0950 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
30 Nov 2015 | 5 | Interclub with Stojan Pandev | D6 1805 D6 1815 | Parmesh Raman Oleg Bogomazov | D7 1500 D7 1799 | Won | 7-5 6-1 |
24 Nov 2015 | 4 | Interclub with Stojan Pandev | D6 1800 D6 1810 | Leon Wilkinson Mark Wilkinson | D9 0950 D8 1460 | Won | 1/6 1/6 |
23 Nov 2015 | 4 | Interclub with Tom Hendriks | D6 1810 D7 1749 | Lavi Vetelino Ashley McLean | D7 1605 D8 1250 | Lost* | 6-2 6-4 |