Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Val McLoughlin
Association :
Western BOP
Club :
Homewood Park
Player Code :
WBHPV1M
TP Member ID :
25707
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2310
Singles
: S8 0805
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Oct 2020
4
Interclub
with
Lyudmila Yermolayeva
D3 2220
D5 1560
Marisa Venter
Toni Craig
D3 2360
D4 2015
Lost
6-3 6-3
30 Oct 2020
4
Interclub
with
Jane Geldard
D3 2225
D3 2225
Casey Tarau
Toni Craig
D2 2985
D4 2005
Lost
6-3 6-1
19 Oct 2020
4
Interclub
with
Liz Johnson
D3 2245
D4 2035
Judy Randell
Maggie Duncan
D2 2480
D5 1740
Lost
9/7
19 Oct 2020
4
Interclub
with
Edith Kirk
D3 2245
D6 1420
Judy Randell
Lynda Fleming
D2 2475
D4 1800
Lost
9/5
19 Oct 2020
4
Interclub
with
Jane Geldard
D3 2250
D3 2250
Jill Gordon
Judy Randell
D2 2460
D2 2465
Lost
9/3
09 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Sharon Salmons
D3 2245
D6 1245
Scarlett Dowland
Christine Brake
D8 0895
D5 1515
Won
6-4 6-3
09 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Jane Geldard
D3 2240
D3 2305
Lara Wild
Scarlett Dowland
D5 1505
D8 0895
Won
6-3 6-3
05 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Christine Wallis
D3 2230
D6 1255
Sue Jamieson
Georgie MacBrayne
D2 2625
D10 0445
Won
9/8
05 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Liz Johnson
D3 2210
D4 1895
Sue Jamieson
Jillian Savell
D2 2645
D6 1375
Won
9/3
05 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Denise Jones
D3 2180
D4 1920
Sue Jamieson
Sue Fisher
D2 2675
D4 1930
Won
9/2
02 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Liz Johnson
D3 2205
D4 1915
Janis Smith
Liz Cook
D2 2430
D6 1375
Lost
1-6 6-0 10-8
02 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Denise Jones
D3 2225
D4 1935
Janis Smith
Kelly Hubert
D2 2400
D5 1590
Lost
6-3 6-7 13-11
28 Sep 2020
1
Interclub
with
Lyudmila Yermolayeva
D3 2220
D5 1550
Colleen Wassung
Marilyn Wood
D3 2100
D8 0935
Won
2/9
28 Sep 2020
1
Interclub
with
Edith Kirk
D3 2190
D6 1320
Colleen Wassung
Deanna Pohatu
D3 2120
D5 1505
Won
6/9
28 Sep 2020
1
Interclub
with
Liz Johnson
D3 2220
D4 1905
Colleen Wassung
Debbie Kemp
D4 2060
D5 1665
Lost
9/7
22 Aug 2020
P-Final
Tournament
with
Carolyn Baty
D3 2225
D4 1805
Anne Volmuller
Deb Willumsen
D2 2410
D4 2025
Lost
9-4
22 Aug 2020
P-SF
Tournament
with
Carolyn Baty
D3 2195
D5 1775
Denise Jones
Debbie White
D4 1955
D4 2030
Won
11-6
22 Aug 2020
P-QF
Tournament
with
Carolyn Baty
D3 2190
D5 1770
Marie Hook
Bridgette Tapsell
D4 1935
D6 1345
Won
9-6
22 Aug 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Carolyn Baty
D3 2190
D5 1760
Janis Smith
Marisa Venter
D3 2315
D3 2270
Lost
9-5
06 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Liz Johnson
D3 2230
D4 1965
Denise Jones
Claudia Jones
D4 1835
D8 0860
Lost
2-6 6-4 (12-10)
06 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Liz Johnson
D3 2225
D4 1960
Michel Galloway
Dale Mallett
D4 1875
D6 1450
Won
6-2 7-6
02 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Liz Harrison
D3 2245
D8 0810
Deanna Pohatu
Carolyn McCracken
D6 1470
D5 1590
Lost
9-1
02 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Christine Wallis
D3 2240
D6 1270
Deanna Pohatu
Lynne Hansen
D6 1470
D7 1005
Won
9-5
02 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Edith Kirk
D3 2230
D6 1290
Deanna Pohatu
Debbie Kemp
D6 1475
D5 1525
Won
9-8
28 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Sharon Salmons
D3 2220
D6 1255
Lynda Fleming
Carol Williams
D5 1750
D6 1205
Won
6-4 6-1
28 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Sharon Salmons
D3 2250
D6 1285
Colleen Wassung
Lynnaire Pohatu
D4 1965
D7 1055
Lost
6-4 2-6 10-5
24 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Liz Harrison
D3 2250
D8 0815
Jill Gordon
Maggie Duncan
D3 2250
D5 1600
Lost
9-2
24 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Jane Sayer
D3 2250
D8 0955
Jill Gordon
Lynda Fleming
D3 2245
D5 1760
Lost
9-8
24 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Edith Kirk
D3 2250
D6 1290
Jill Gordon
Judy Randell
D3 2240
D3 2380
Lost
9-2
21 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Sharon Salmons
D3 2290
D6 1325
Alyse Thompson
Katy Hawkes
D6 1315
D6 1440
Lost
6 4 4 6 6 10
21 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Sharon Salmons
D3 2300
D6 1335
Harriet Lenihan
Judy Randell
D5 1630
D3 2355
Lost
3 6 1 6
17 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Liz Harrison
D3 2295
D8 0810
Lyudmila Yermolayeva
Sue Rafe
D6 1390
D9 0790
Won
9-2
17 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Christine Wallis
D3 2335
D6 1305
Lyudmila Yermolayeva
Jane Sayer
D6 1315
D8 0880
Lost
9-4
17 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Edith Kirk
D3 2330
D6 1275
Lyudmila Yermolayeva
Nicola Shanley
D6 1315
D9 0705
Won
9-3
10 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Liz Harrison
D3 2350
D8 0810
Janis Smith
Dyane Piddock
D3 2235
D8 0985
Lost
9-6
10 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Christine Wallis
D3 2360
D6 1310
Janis Smith
Andrea Wilkins
D3 2220
D4 1830
Lost
9-5
10 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Edith Kirk
D3 2330
D6 1270
Janis Smith
Liz Cook
D3 2240
D6 1265
Won
9-7
11 Jan 2020
N-Final
Tournament
with
Sally Shaw
D3 2330
D5 1560
Janis Smith
Casey Tarau
D3 2200
D2 2955
Lost
9-2
11 Jan 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Sally Shaw
D3 2330
D5 1560
Delwyn Guilford
Laura Richardson
D2 2830
D2 2895
Lost
9-1
11 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Sally Shaw
D3 2325
D5 1555
Anne Murphy
Raewyn Watson
D6 1360
D4 1835
Won
9-1
02 Dec 2019
9
Interclub
with
Marion Warwick
D3 2325
D8 0905
Sue Jamieson
Wendy Burke
D2 2665
D6 1235
Lost
9-5
02 Dec 2019
9
Interclub
with
Edith Kirk
D3 2325
D6 1270
Sue Jamieson
Nikki Matheson
D2 2660
D3 2130
Lost
9-5
02 Dec 2019
9
Interclub
with
Liz Johnson
D3 2345
D4 1945
Sue Jamieson
Sue Fisher
D2 2640
D4 1820
Lost
9-0
29 Nov 2019
8
Interclub
with
Liz Johnson
D3 2340
D4 1940
Sylvia Wilmshurst
Lynda Fleming
D6 1200
D5 1520
Won
6-2 6-2
27 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
with
Sharon Salmons
Janis Smith
Andrea Wilkins
Lost
Default
27 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
with
Edith Kirk
D3 2360
D6 1330
Janis Smith
Liz Cook
D2 2410
D6 1265
Lost
9-7
27 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
with
Liz Johnson
D3 2335
D4 1860
Janis Smith
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
D2 2435
D3 2105
Won
9-7
25 Nov 2019
8
Interclub
with
Marion Warwick
D3 2345
D8 0925
Maureen South
Dale Mallett
D3 2130
D6 1375
Lost
9-2
25 Nov 2019
8
Interclub
with
Edith Kirk
D3 2350
D6 1345
Maureen South
Debbie White
D3 2120
D4 2040
Lost
9-3
25 Nov 2019
8
Interclub
with
Liz Johnson
D3 2330
D4 1845
Maureen South
Michel Galloway
D3 2140
D4 2000
Won
9-3
Page 1 of 9
Privacy Policy