| | | | | | | |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Karen Driessen | D5 1545 D5 1665 | Vicky Wahren Angelique Blom | D6 1400 D6 1210 | Lost | 6-3, 7-5 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Samantha Bergin | D5 1500 D9 0720 | Deb Kelly Angelique Blom | D6 1235 D6 1235 | Won | 6-2,4-6, 11,13 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Vladimir Brkovic | D5 1500 D6 2040 | David Ruzich Mena Sinisa | D6 2020 D7 1045 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Raquel Tyghe | D5 1510 D4 1880 | Annette Hemehema Mena Sinisa | D3 2165 D7 1000 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Megan Shoebridge | D5 1505 D7 1080 | Natalie Woomack Amy Woomack | D8 0965 D8 0905 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Vladimir Brkovic | D5 1525 D6 2020 | Scott Garry Sue Fourie | D6 1840 D5 1560 | Lost | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Raquel Tyghe | D5 1520 D4 1860 | Sue Fourie Jacqui Davidson | D5 1560 D7 1015 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jo Robertson | D5 1500 D6 1230 | Shelley Paterson Sandra Keaney | D7 1160 D6 1210 | Won | 4-6,1-6 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Vladimir Brkovic | D5 1500 D6 2045 | Grant Borrie Yvonne Meachen | D5 2250 D5 1565 | Lost | Thrashing |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Raquel Tyghe | D6 1480 D4 1820 | Yvonne Meachen Kirsty Speedy | D5 1575 D6 1390 | Won | Scraped in in 3 sets |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Paige Cottier | D6 1420 D6 1495 | Lisa Hampson-Tindale Caroline Plowman | D4 1805 D5 1580 | Won | 5-2 (ret) |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Moira Bramwell | D6 1360 D8 0800 | Caroline Plowman Sue Cook | D5 1610 D7 1000 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with John Tombleson | D6 1340 D7 1530 | Sue Ensor Jamie King | D5 1585 D9 0920 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Trasa Godward | D6 1340 D6 1200 | Sue Ensor Rewa Ross | D5 1580 D5 1765 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with John Tombleson | D6 1320 D7 1500 | Josh Munn Leslee O'Connell | D9 1170 D6 1345 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Raquel Tyghe | D6 1310 D4 1875 | Sarah Croft Leslee O'Connell | D6 1370 D6 1350 | Won | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with John Tombleson | D6 1330 D7 1510 | Martin Dowson Leanne Pomfrett | D7 1530 D6 1390 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Raquel Tyghe | D6 1350 D4 1870 | Lisa Edwards Leanne Pomfrett | D5 1670 D6 1360 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Phil Barrowcliffe | D6 1350 D7 1770 | Sue Gwyther Graeme Meachen | D4 1900 D6 2040 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Trasa Godward | D6 1350 D6 1250 | Sue Gwyther Marilyn Hitchcock | D4 1895 D5 1520 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
13 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Andrew Spence | D6 1345 D6 1810 | Marie Webb Dene Skewes | D7 1115 D8 1320 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
13 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Raquel Tyghe | D6 1335 D4 1835 | Nicky Hunter-Wilson Marie Webb | D5 1510 D7 1120 | Won | 1-6 6-1 10-2 |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Samantha Bergin | D6 1335 D9 0695 | Sara Allan Rebecca Lewis | D5 1790 D6 1365 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Samantha Bergin | D6 1345 D9 0705 | Alison Caunce Lisa Wright | D6 1275 D7 1155 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Willem van Gent | D6 1335 D6 1815 | Don Johnstone Gillian Ryan | D7 1695 D8 0900 | Won | 7-5, 6-2 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Leanne Dore | D6 1305 D6 1265 | Maryanne Tecson Gillian Ryan | D5 1665 D8 0920 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Paige Cottier | D6 1300 D6 1220 | Coco Wangmin Imelda Venturina | D6 1210 D10 0530 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Paige Cottier | D6 1295 D6 1215 | Lee McDonald Kirianne Nicholson | D7 1010 D10 0400 | Won | 6-0, 6-2 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Willem van Gent | D6 1285 D6 1830 | Cade Norton Steph Hay | D7 1630 D7 1000 | Won | 7-5, 6-3 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Leanne Dore | D6 1275 D6 1255 | Joy Deynzer Steph Hay | D7 1030 D7 1005 | Won | 7-6, 7-5 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Phil Barrowcliffe | D6 1245 D7 1645 | Bevan Wong Shirley Stevens | D6 1915 D7 1045 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Sandra Keaney | D6 1270 D6 1200 | Trasa Godward Shirley Stevens | D7 1150 D7 1000 | Lost | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Paige Cottier | D6 1275 D7 1170 | Raquel Tyghe Jane Davis | D4 1805 D6 1215 | Lost | 6-3, 7-5 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Paige Cottier | D6 1245 D7 1140 | Leanne Dore Sandra Keaney | D6 1260 D6 1240 | Won | 4-6, 6-7 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Grant McPherson | D6 1240 D6 2085 | David Ruzich Mena Sinisa | D6 1860 D11 0275 | Won | 5-7 6-2 10-7 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jane Davis | D6 1280 D6 1220 | Mena Sinisa Dee Styles | D11 0200 D8 0890 | Lost | 7-5 7-6 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1885 |
19 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Karen Driessen | D6 1935 D5 2190 | Sally Brick Jacquie Mockridge | D5 2100 D6 1800 | Lost* | 4-6, 6-1, 10:3 |
19 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Karen Driessen | D6 1930 D5 2185 | MaryAnn Brown Raewyn Rumble | D8 1410 D7 1515 | Won | 6-3, 3-6, 10:3 |
17 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Michael Parker | D6 1980 D5 2255 | Rewa Ross Bennet Atkins | D4 2405 D7 1695 | Lost* | 7-6 7-6 |
17 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D6 1980 D7 1640 | Rewa Ross Sue Ensor | D4 2400 D5 2120 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
03 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Grant Borrie | D6 1980 D5 2240 | Sally Brick Jake Thompson | D5 2105 D5 2275 | Lost | 6-4, 6-1 |
03 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D6 1980 D7 1640 | Sally Brick Lisa McCloskey | D5 2100 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-2, 7-6 |
20 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with John Tombleson | D6 2030 D7 1500 | Ravi Shankar Nicky Pridham | D6 1915 D7 1625 | Lost* | 6-2,0-6,2-10 |
20 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D6 2025 D7 1675 | Nicky Pridham Chloe Qu | D7 1625 D9 1035 | Won | 6-2,6-0 |
06 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with John Tombleson | D6 1975 D8 1375 | Jin Soo Park Catherine Woodward | D6 1800 D5 2100 | Won* | 6-2,6-2 |
06 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D6 1925 D7 1570 | Catherine Woodward Robyn Laurence-Brewin | D5 2150 D8 1250 | Won* | 6-3,6-0 |
25 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with John Tombleson | D6 1875 D8 1325 | Marvin Chu Marie Walsh | D6 1800 D7 1615 | Won* | 2-6,6-3,10-8 |
25 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Jane Davis | D6 1925 D6 1815 | Louise Hodson Marie Walsh | D6 1815 D7 1565 | Lost* | 6-7,4-6 |
21 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Kelly Hong | D6 1920 D5 2100 | Suzanne Regan Ann Weatherall | D6 1965 D7 1630 | Won | 1-6 6-2 3-10 |
21 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Kelly Hong | D6 1920 D5 2100 | Tu Geldard Kim Vandersloot | D4 2625 D4 2495 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |