| | | | | | | |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Paul Varley |
| Barry Baughan Ayako Lang |
| Lost | Default |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Ariana Hunt |
| Ayako Lang Lisa Edwards |
| Lost | Default |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jennifer Simone | D5 1630 D6 1390 | Deb Timmins Emma Wyles | D6 1415 D8 0890 | Won | 6-1,2-6,1-0 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sara Workman | D5 1625 D5 1665 | Deb Timmins Kay Clarke | D6 1415 D6 1240 | Won | 4-6,6-2,1-0 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Christine Main | D5 1605 D6 1250 | Jill Warren Michelle Simmonds | D6 1200 D6 1350 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Melissa Wyatt | D5 1600 D6 1200 | Jill Warren Shauna Patroni | D6 1200 D8 0905 | Won | 7-5 4-6 10-5 |
21 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sara Workman | D5 1570 D5 1635 | Tu Geldard Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D5 1780 D5 1500 | Won | 6:3,6:0 |
21 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jennifer Simone | D5 1540 D6 1245 | Kath Kirby Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D6 1435 D5 1500 | Won | 7:5,4:6,10:4 |
20 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Christine Main | D5 1510 D7 1190 | Leanne Dore Jane Davis | D6 1455 D6 1335 | Won | 6-7, 3-6 |
20 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sarah Mayo | D5 1535 D6 1390 | Leanne Dore Sandra Keaney | D6 1410 D6 1285 | Lost | 6-4, 7-5 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Paul Varley | D5 1540 D5 2170 | Wade Brownlee Kim Vandersloot | D5 2310 D4 1840 | Lost | 3-6 4-6 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kelly Goodrick | D5 1540 D6 1485 | Kim Vandersloot Tu Geldard | D4 1835 D4 1910 | Lost | 7-5 6-7 0-1 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Lorraine Bretnall | D5 1565 D6 1365 | Christine Cann Fiona Harte | D6 1445 D6 1210 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sara Workman | D5 1545 D6 1450 | Christine Cann Karen Halkyard | D6 1455 D6 1330 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sarah Mayo | D5 1525 D6 1370 | Rico Sugiyama Angelique Blom | D6 1280 D6 1230 | Won | 5-7 6-2 10-8 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sara Workman | D5 1515 D6 1425 | Rico Sugiyama Deb Kelly | D6 1285 D6 1235 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Varley | D5 1520 D5 2155 | Daniel Tancio Mary Ansley | D5 2260 D4 1965 | Lost | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sarah Mayo | D5 1560 D6 1375 | Maryanne Tecson Imelda Venturina | D5 1770 D10 0510 | Lost | 3-6,6-4,10-6 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sara Workman | D5 1530 D6 1315 | Maryanne Tecson Moira Powell | D5 1790 D7 1095 | Won | 6-3,6-4 |
18 Mar 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Ariana Hunt | D5 1530 D9 0725 | Jessica Wong Nicole Wu | D7 1100 D4 1905 | Lost | 6-0,6-2 |
19 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Eve Stark | D5 1535 D6 1355 | Bridget Killick Cath Hinds | D4 2080 D6 1230 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Keri Lyness | D5 1555 D4 2505 | Bennet Atkins Katie Miller | D6 1955 D4 2035 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Rebecca Long | D5 1555 D5 1525 | Caroline Plowman Katie Miller | D4 1800 D4 2030 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Darren Russell | D5 1550 D5 2140 | Martin Dowson Angela Verry | D8 1395 D5 1675 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Rebecca Long | D5 1560 D6 1495 | Addy Collins Angela Verry | D5 1705 D5 1655 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 10-2 |
27 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Sarah Mayo | D5 1560 D6 1305 | Tessa Galvin Nikki Warren | D3 2100 D3 2110 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Darren Russell | D5 1550 D5 2150 | Trina Landry Dion Wilcox | D7 1040 D5 2125 | Won | 6-3 7-6 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Rebecca Long | D5 1520 D6 1425 | Debbie Center Trina Landry | D5 1705 D7 1060 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
13 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Rebecca Long | D5 1525 D6 1410 | Honor Norris Sasha Addis | D6 1235 D3 2100 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
16 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Debbie Martin | D5 1520 D2 2430 | Janelle Haydon Hannah Lin | D7 1105 D10 0525 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Stephen Higgins | D5 1500 D4 2405 | Anne-Marie Marsden Robert Phillips | D5 1550 D5 2100 | Won | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jennifer Smith | D5 1500 D6 1345 | Kathy White Anne-Marie Marsden | D5 1695 D5 1530 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 10-3 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2100 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with David Herbert | D5 2100 D4 2490 | Steve Sanderson Jo Thomson | D6 1850 D4 2415 | Lost* | 6-2;6-0 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Natasha Kalachova | D5 2100 D4 2440 | Jo Thomson Miriama Seitz | D4 2410 D3 2710 | Lost | 6-0;6-2 |
25 Aug 2019 | CP-Final | Tournament with Mark Battershill | D5 2100 D4 2415 | Justin Oosterveen Serene Albert | D6 1860 D5 2110 | Lost* | 11-10 |
25 Aug 2019 | P-SF | Tournament with Mark Battershill | D5 2100 D4 2415 | Larry Seales Victoria Kerrison | D4 2570 D4 2560 | Lost | 11-5 |
25 Aug 2019 | QF | Tournament with Mark Battershill | D5 2105 D4 2465 | Kevin Reiher Janis Smith | D6 1810 D3 2949 | Lost* | 11-4 |
24 Aug 2019 | CP-Final | Tournament with Veronika Cox | D5 2105 D5 2100 | Violet Skipper Raewyn Watson | D5 2299 D4 2400 | Lost | 11-1 |
24 Aug 2019 | P-SF | Tournament with Veronika Cox | D5 2105 D5 2100 | Victoria Kerrison Viv Wright | D4 2535 D6 1800 | Lost | 11-9 |
24 Aug 2019 | QF | Tournament with Veronika Cox | D5 2105 D5 2100 | Amanda Jonker Marisa Venter | D4 2500 D4 2510 | Lost | 11-1 |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Paul Spence | D5 2105 D4 2430 | Graham Boden Catherine White | D4 2679 D5 2230 | Lost | 6-1;6-1 |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Natasha Kalachova | D5 2100 D4 2485 | Catherine White Hayley Phelan | D5 2230 D8 1215 | Won | 2-6;6-4;10-6 |
16 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Simon Yock | D5 2100 D5 2135 | Ann Engbers Dion Wilcox | D5 2215 D5 2110 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
16 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Jennifer Smith | D5 2100 D6 1800 | Emma Charlesworth Ann Engbers | D5 2235 D5 2205 | Lost | 6-0 4-6 10-5 |
04 Jan 2019 | S-Final | Tournament with Veronika Cox | D5 2150 D5 2100 | Kim Carr Chris Davies | D6 1810 D5 2145 | Lost* | 11-8 |
04 Jan 2019 | W-Final | Tournament with Ken Richards | D5 2150 D7 1550 | Simon Yock Adrienne Croad | D5 2105 D3 2954 | Lost | 11-4 |
04 Jan 2019 | W-SF | Tournament with Ken Richards | D5 2100 D7 1500 | Steve McGoughan Lyn Langsford | D7 1500 D2 3300 | Won* | 0-0 Ret. |
04 Jan 2019 | W-SF | Tournament with Veronika Cox | D5 2115 D5 2140 | Jenni Hampshire Andrea Wilkins | D7 1550 D5 2105 | Lost* | 11-2 |
04 Jan 2019 | QF | Tournament with Ken Richards | D5 2115 D7 1500 | Kevin Reiher Sue Jamieson | D6 1850 D2 3050 | Lost | 11-8 |
04 Jan 2019 | QF | Tournament with Veronika Cox | D5 2165 D5 2240 | Tup Cox Sylvia Wilmshurst | D7 1715 D6 1920 | Lost* | 11-6 |