Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Lucca Wiseman
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Burwood Park
Player Code :
CBBWLW
TP Member ID :
84718
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 2180
Singles
: S5 2320
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
26 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Ruby Young
D7 1690
D5 1595
Jack Chapman
Audrey Newman
D6 1920
D8 0920
Won
3-6 0-6
25 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Emma Mason
D7 1685
D7 1045
Carson Tyne
Mya Haigh
D10 0885
D7 1020
Won
6-2 6-0
24 Oct 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Nishitha Maarka
D7 1680
D6 1355
Daniel Lewis
Mia Campbell
D9 1025
D8 0860
Won
7-6 6-2
23 Oct 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Emilio Gonzaga
D7 1675
D7 1550
Eddie Biss
Nehal Naidoo
D8 1375
D9 0900
Won
6-1 6-0
18 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Caleb Middlemiss
D7 1655
D8 1345
Gareth Evans
Jake Parsons
D8 1460
D9 1185
Won
6-4 6-4
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Ann-Marie Halliday
D7 1625
D7 1105
Michael Hutcheon
Vicki Campbell
D7 1560
D6 1335
Won
8-11
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Aki Gillespie
D7 1580
D9 0765
Michael Hutcheon
Georgina Murphy
D7 1585
D7 1025
Won
0-11
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Craig Tinkler
D7 1550
D6 1865
Tony Clements
Michael Hutcheon
D6 1830
D7 1605
Won
2-11
13 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Max MacLachlan
D7 1550
D10 0885
Jack Chapman
Harry Pugh
D6 1930
D4 2645
Lost
6-0 6-2
13 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Max MacLachlan
D7 1520
D10 0855
Andre Duggan
Jake Parsons
D9 0905
D8 1305
Won
6-3 7-6(7)
06 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Macklan Robertson
D7 1500
D9 1195
Lucas Evans
Mac Bulman
D8 1285
D9 1070
Won
6-2 7-5
29 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Jenner Johnson
D7 1500
D6 1870
Nont Prachuabmoh
Edwin Dargue
D6 2075
D7 1695
Lost
4-6, 4-6
29 Feb 2020
3
Team Event
with
Jenner Johnson
D7 1505
D6 1910
Connor Wilson
Oliver Burra
D8 1365
D8 1205
Lost
3-6, 1-6
29 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Jenner Johnson
D7 1500
D6 1905
Luke Melville
Daniel Lund
D9 1075
D9 0920
Won
6-1, 6-1
23 Feb 2020
13
Interclub
with
Caleb Middlemiss
D7 1500
D8 1290
Ciaran Lynch
Jake Hale
D5 2215
D8 1325
Lost
6/3 6/3
16 Feb 2020
12
Interclub
with
Emilio Gonzaga
D7 1500
D7 1555
Ilija Tapsell
Peter Dunbar
D5 2150
D5 2365
Lost
4-6, 2-6
09 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Emilio Gonzaga
D7 1510
D7 1575
Declan Barry
Aaron Grieve
D7 1505
D8 1355
Lost
6-4, 4-6, 10-6
07 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Macklan Robertson
D8 1490
D9 1175
Josh Karathra
James Kirk
D8 1330
D9 0960
Won
1-6 3-6
02 Feb 2020
10
Interclub
with
Emilio Gonzaga
D8 1445
D7 1525
Ben Hyde-Smith
Jacob Smith
D7 1600
D7 1625
Won
6.2 6.4
17 Jan 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Joseph Sandford-Jury
D8 1400
D8 1350
Jay Geris
Oscar Sandford-Jury
D8 1210
D6 1815
Won
6-4 7-6(3)
17 Jan 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Joseph Sandford-Jury
D8 1370
D8 1320
Isaac Burgess
Blake Cullen
D10 0755
D6 1875
Won
7-5 6-1
17 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Joseph Sandford-Jury
D8 1365
D8 1315
Theodore Sandford-Jury
Sid Yank
D10 0610
D10 0740
Won
6-1 6-1
21 Dec 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Joseph Sandford-Jury
D8 1365
D8 1315
Jamie MacKenzie
Alexander Mirkov
D6 1845
D7 1740
Lost
6-0 6-1
21 Dec 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Joseph Sandford-Jury
Tom Bevan
Jacob Warren
Won
Default
19 Dec 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Joseph Sandford-Jury
D8 1355
D8 1305
William Day
Andre Duggan
D8 1435
D10 0740
Won
6-4 6-3
15 Dec 2019
9
Interclub
with
Emilio Gonzaga
D8 1355
D7 1520
Billy Zhou
Phil Wright
D6 1800
D5 2140
Lost
6/4 6/2
13 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Macklan Robertson
D8 1380
D8 1200
Felix Bellass
Henri Murison
D9 0965
D8 1240
Lost
3-6 6-4 8-10
08 Dec 2019
8
Interclub
with
Emilio Gonzaga
D8 1350
D8 1485
Edward Parkes
Jasper Johnson
D8 1425
D7 1520
Won
6.1 3.6 10.6
06 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Archie Whithear
D8 1340
D9 1000
Lachlan Adam
Ryan Watt
D10 0785
D9 1005
Won
6-2 6-0
01 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Levi McNabb
D8 1340
D7 1720
Peter Leonard
Connor Brosnahan
D4 2425
D6 2030
Lost
6-1 6-1
29 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Macklan Robertson
D8 1370
D8 1205
Marley Murray
Jake Parsons
D9 1020
D9 1055
Lost
6-1,7-5
24 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Caleb Middlemiss
D8 1375
D8 1260
Scott Carragher
Jake Hale
D6 1890
D8 1315
Lost
5/7 5/7
22 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Macklan Robertson
D8 1375
D8 1225
Ethan Cooke
Harrison Earl
D7 1725
D6 1805
Lost
6/7(5) 6/4 10/1
10 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Harrison Earl
D8 1300
D7 1730
Ilija Tapsell
Liam Brierton
D5 2200
D6 1800
Won
6/4 6/4
08 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Macklan Robertson
D8 1280
D8 1210
Arnold Meng
Luciano Parnell
D8 1245
D9 0925
Won
7-6 (4) 6-2
03 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Caleb Middlemiss
D8 1280
D8 1275
Nick van de Wiel
Shane Keenan
D7 1625
D6 2015
Lost
7-5, 6-2
01 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Macklan Robertson
D8 1270
D8 1200
James Kirk
Franklin Barry
D9 0905
D9 1085
Won
4-6 7-6 10-5
20 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Levi McNabb
D8 1270
D7 1500
Richard Franks
Joshua Murison
D6 1850
D7 1720
Lost
6/0 7/6
13 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Caleb Middlemiss
D8 1270
D8 1275
Phil Wright
Ben Bridge
D5 2150
D7 1505
Lost
3/6 6/4 9-11
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1270
18 Jul 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Emilio Gonzaga
D8 1220
D8 1240
Ethan Cooke
Pavle Filipovic
D7 1799
D8 1285
Won*
6-1 3-6 10-7
17 Jul 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Emilio Gonzaga
D8 1215
D8 1235
William Morris
Richard Van Meurs
D9 0905
D9 0905
Won
6-2 6-0
19 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Joseph Sandford-Jury
D8 1215
D9 1164
Duncan Mccall
Harry Pugh
D6 1815
D5 2195
Lost
6-2 6-1
19 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Joseph Sandford-Jury
D8 1210
D9 1159
Stanley Legge
Fenn Restieaux
D11 0380
D11 0400
Won
7-6(10) 7-6(0)
15 Apr 2019
C-QF
Tournament
with
Joseph Sandford-Jury
D8 1200
D9 1149
Jack Coles
Rheon Salt
D9 0940
D9 0950
Won
6-3 6-3
13 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Joseph Sandford-Jury
D8 1200
D9 1199
Eddie Biss
Max Richardson
D9 1145
D9 1090
Lost*
4-6 6-2 [10-7]
29 Mar 2019
8
Interclub
with
Macklan Robertson
D8 1200
D8 1200
Ben Hyde-Smith
Jacob Smith
D8 1425
D7 1515
Lost
6/4 6/0
22 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Macklan Robertson
D9 1199
D9 1110
Pavle Filipovic
James Kirk
D8 1255
D9 0945
Won*
6/3 4/6 6/10
10 Mar 2019
14
Interclub
with
Ethan Cooke
D9 1199
D7 1730
Sam Turner
Mark Stringer
D9 1065
D8 1200
Won
6-1, 6-2
03 Mar 2019
13
Interclub
with
Macklan Robertson
D9 1199
D9 1060
Arnold Meng
Sonnie Bailey
D8 1260
D9 1035
Won*
6-4 6-4
22 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Macklan Robertson
D9 1199
D9 0995
Hayato Symons
TK Manawatu
D8 1295
D12 0100
Won
0/6 1/6
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy