| | | | | | | |
02 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D5 2370 D7 1770 | Ben Mulligan Fergus McDonald | D7 1635 D6 1990 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D5 2370 D4 2515 | Andrew Ramsay Brendan Neill | D2 3495 D4 2670 | Lost | 0-6 1-6 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D5 2380 D5 2340 | Brendan Neill Simon Mackenzie | D4 2655 D4 2400 | Lost | 1-6 3-6 |
23 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D4 2400 D6 1810 | Hamish Harper Luca Morris | D4 2675 D7 1535 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D4 2400 D5 2315 | Grover Brick Lloyd Pinder | D2 3025 D4 2690 | Lost | 6/1, 6/0 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Campbell Ellison | D4 2400 D3 2880 | Leon Sutcliffe Grover Brick | D3 2990 D2 3020 | Lost | 6/3, 6/2 |
15 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D4 2400 D6 1800 | Christo Peters John Stanton | D4 2435 D7 1745 | Lost | 7-5, 6-2 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D4 2400 D4 2505 | Wade Smith Jonno Craven | D3 2860 D2 3120 | Lost | 6-0, 7-5 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D4 2400 D5 2260 | Daniel Magnus Jonno Craven | D4 2620 D2 3115 | Lost | 6-4, 6-1 |
01 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D4 2400 D6 1945 | Phillip McNamara Blair Dibley | D7 1770 D6 2095 | Lost | 6-1 3-6 10-5 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D4 2400 D4 2530 | Sam Wrightson Angus Walkinshaw | D3 2995 D4 2405 | Lost | 6-3 2-0 ret |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D4 2405 D5 2280 | Angus Walkinshaw David Kennerley | D5 2365 D7 1715 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
17 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D4 2400 D6 1985 | Lachie Thorne David Simpson | D7 1565 D5 2155 | Won | 6-7,5-7 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with David Ison | D4 2400 D5 2210 | Paul Cooper Murray Addis | D2 3035 D5 2225 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Illya Plechen | D4 2400 D8 1230 | Matt Edginton Murray Addis | D3 2735 D5 2220 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Katie Miller | D4 2400 D4 2020 | Marc Reitsma Jo Dunne | D5 2220 D4 1955 | Lost | 6-1, 6-0 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D4 2405 D4 2600 | Jin Yoo Marc Reitsma | D3 2810 D5 2200 | Lost | 6-0, 6-4 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D4 2400 D6 1995 | Luio Hohet Anolen Selva Gounder | D7 1595 D8 1355 | Won | 6-1 5-7 10-7 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with David Ison | D4 2405 D5 2220 | Brendon Reid Jake Phillips | D3 2705 D6 1880 | Lost | 7-6,6-4 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D4 2415 D4 2610 | Adam MacFarlane Brendon Reid | D3 2700 D4 2690 | Lost | 6-3,6-0 |
20 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D4 2410 D6 2035 | David Li Jarrod Feast | D7 1550 D7 1500 | Won | 2-6 0-6 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with David Ison | D4 2410 D5 2200 | John Foote Hamish Marsden | D3 2760 D4 2545 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Illya Plechen | D4 2410 D8 1230 | Hamish Marsden Alastair Marsden | D4 2540 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
06 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Rod Smith | D4 2450 D5 2180 | Eric Zhong Kevin Qian | D6 1910 D6 1865 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
22 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D4 2445 D6 2065 | Ryan Vergottini Coran Leigh | D6 1885 D6 1865 | Won | 7-5,6-4 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with David Ison | D4 2425 D6 2045 | Dion Wilcox Daniel Tetro | D5 2125 D5 2170 | Won | 6-1 2-6 10-4 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D4 2420 D4 2690 | Sam Oh Dion Wilcox | D5 2350 D5 2125 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D4 2440 D5 1620 | Daniel Tetro Tash Bartlett | D5 2140 D5 1795 | Lost | 6-3,6-7,1-0 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Rion Suga | D4 2430 D3 2760 | Scott Schollum Daniel Tetro | D4 2455 D5 2145 | Won | 6-3,7-5 |
06 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Rod Smith | D4 2430 D5 2165 | Andrew Craven Alex Shepherd | D2 3045 D4 2500 | Lost | 7-5 6-0 |
06 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Rod Smith | D4 2430 D5 2165 | Greg King Robert Grundy | D3 2940 D2 3055 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
01 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D4 2430 D5 1640 | Zachary Wills Mika Deane | D3 2700 D2 2430 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
01 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Rion Suga | D4 2430 D3 2760 | Goran Gerdin Zachary Wills | D2 3470 D4 2695 | Lost | 6-3 7-6 |
23 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Rod Smith | D4 2420 D5 2195 | Phillip Wright Russell Rhodes | D5 2235 D6 1940 | Won | 7-6 2-6 11-9 |
23 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Rod Smith | D4 2400 D5 2175 | Erwin Notter Gavin Hughes | D5 2185 D5 2245 | Won | 5-7 7-6 11-9 |
18 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D4 2405 D5 1660 | Sheila George Ian Bishop | D4 1800 D5 2195 | Lost | 2-6 7-5 10-8 |
18 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Rion Suga | D5 2385 D3 2720 | Richard Howarth Ian Bishop | D3 2700 D5 2215 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
04 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D5 2365 D5 1655 | Anne-Marie Marsden Stuart Macaulay | D5 1670 D5 2295 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
04 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Rion Suga | D5 2395 D3 2700 | Alastair Marsden Stuart Macaulay | D5 2365 D5 2265 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
02 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D5 2395 D6 1820 | Alexander Marsili Darren Young | D3 2995 D5 2360 | Lost | 2-6 4-6 |
02 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D4 2435 D6 1860 | Andrew Walker Ollie Bogle | D6 2045 D7 1555 | Lost | 1-6 1-6 |
20 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D4 2435 D5 1675 | Deshma Weerapperuma Lloyd Pinder | D3 2110 D2 3005 | Lost | 6/2, 6/3 |
20 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Rion Suga | D4 2435 D3 2700 | Sion Wiggin Lloyd Pinder | D2 3120 D2 3000 | Lost | 7/6 (9), 6-2 |
11 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Scott Simpson | D4 2435 D7 1670 | Martins Jansons Robert Grundy | D3 2780 D2 3050 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
11 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Scott Simpson | D4 2435 D7 1670 | Goran Gerdin Tomohiko Mori | D2 3415 D3 2985 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
06 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D4 2445 D5 1690 | Alex Shepherd Louise Welte | D4 2480 D4 1865 | Lost | 3-6 1-6 |
06 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Rion Suga | D4 2465 D3 2725 | Martins Jansons Alex Shepherd | D3 2735 D4 2460 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 9-11 |
28 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Rod Smith | D4 2470 D5 2200 | Daniel Magnus Bryce Gibb | D3 2715 D4 2485 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
28 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Rod Smith | D4 2470 D5 2200 | Wade Smith Jonno Craven | D3 2870 D2 3030 | Lost | 6-4, 7-5 |
17 Mar 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Max Williams | D4 2465 D6 1820 | Josh Smith Robert Iuoras | D7 1790 D10 0740 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |