Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Nicola O'Malley
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Rolleston
Player Code :
CBRSNO
TP Member ID :
113995
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D8 0920
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
27 Mar 2021
N-Final
Tournament
with
Andrew Dick
D8 0925
D8 1240
Hayden McLean
Emma Jackson
D8 1285
D6 1445
Lost
9-2
27 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Andrew Dick
D8 0925
D8 1240
Steve D'Ewes
Marika Templeman
D8 1375
D6 1420
Lost
9-5
27 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Anna Chu
D8 0935
D7 1075
Alice Ridgen
Olivia Ridgen
D7 1150
D7 1180
Lost
6-4 6-0
27 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Andrew Dick
D8 0875
D8 1200
John Rodley
Elaine Rodley
D9 0950
D5 1525
Won
9-6
27 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Anna Chu
D8 0800
D7 1000
Zoe Gilmore
Bianca Watson
D6 1415
D7 1150
Won
6-4 4-6 [10-4]
26 Mar 2024
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Alan Baker
Hayden McLean
Lauren Buckley
Won
6-0
26 Mar 2024
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Glenda Maxwell
Lauren Buckley
Kevin Grove
Lost
6-3
26 Mar 2024
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Sherice Baker
Lauren Buckley
Gaylyn Murdoch
Lost
4-2
19 Mar 2024
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Alan Baker
Brad Petrowski
Steve Burke
Lost
7-3
19 Mar 2024
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Glenda Maxwell
Steve Burke
Rebecca Stack
Lost
4-3
19 Mar 2024
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Sherice Baker
Steve Burke
Aaron Butterick
Won
6-2
12 Mar 2024
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Alan Baker
Steve Rosling
Lynley McGregor
Won
5-4
12 Mar 2024
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Glenda Maxwell
Lynley McGregor
Bronwyn Rickerby
Won
6-2
12 Mar 2024
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Sherice Baker
Lynley McGregor
Kelly Petrie
Lost
5-2
05 Mar 2024
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Alan Baker
Tim Lester
Clayton Cherry
Lost
5-2
05 Mar 2024
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Glenda Maxwell
Clayton Cherry
June Milne
Won
5-2
05 Mar 2024
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Sherice Baker
Clayton Cherry
Petrus Geyser
Lost
5-4
27 Feb 2024
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Alan Baker
Won
27 Feb 2024
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Glenda Maxwell
Won
27 Feb 2024
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Sherice Baker
Won
22 Feb 2024
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Amy Corry
Ange Poxen
Jo Youl
Lost
5-3
22 Feb 2024
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Kristen Penzel
Jo Youl
stephanie Prosser
Won
4-2
22 Feb 2024
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Glenda Maxwell
Jo Youl
Jillian Low
Lost
4-2
20 Feb 2024
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Alan Baker
Tony Harrison
Erin Coffey
Lost
4-2
20 Feb 2024
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Glenda Maxwell
Erin Coffey
Lost
3-2
20 Feb 2024
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Erin Coffey
Brad Jacques
Won
6-2
15 Feb 2024
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Amy Corry
Hamish Hodgson
Baiding Hu
Lost
4-3
15 Feb 2024
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Glenda Maxwell
Hamish Hodgson
Alex Perrott
Lost
3-2
15 Feb 2024
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Kristen Penzel
Hamish Hodgson
Paul Edwards
Lost
7-2
13 Feb 2024
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Alan Baker
Grace Lepper
Won
5-3
13 Feb 2024
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Glenda Maxwell
Lost
7-1
13 Feb 2024
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Sherice Baker
Won
5-4
08 Feb 2024
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Amy Corry
Tor Robinson
Caleb Wright
4-4
08 Feb 2024
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Glenda Maxwell
Caleb Wright
Angus Cooper
Won
7-2
08 Feb 2024
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Kristen Penzel
Caleb Wright
Won
6-1
30 Jan 2024
11
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Alan Baker
Petrus Geyser
Won
8-2
30 Jan 2024
11
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Glenda Maxwell
Petrus Geyser
Aleisha Phillips
Won
5-4
30 Jan 2024
11
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Sherice Baker
Petrus Geyser
Aleisha Phillips
Won
6-1
25 Jan 2024
10
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Amy Corry
William Hamilton
Tor Robinson
Lost
4-2
25 Jan 2024
10
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Glenda Maxwell
William Hamilton
Lost
3-2
25 Jan 2024
10
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Kristen Penzel
William Hamilton
Angus Cooper
Won
5-2
12 Dec 2023
9
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Glenda Maxwell
Brad Petrowski
Aaron Butterick
Lost
6-2
07 Dec 2023
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Daniel Maxwell
Mark Gibbs
Arne Brenhmuhl
Lost
5-1
07 Dec 2023
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Glenda Maxwell
Hannah Gibbs
Arne Brenhmuhl
Won
5-2
07 Dec 2023
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Sherice Baker
Samantha Gibbs
Arne Brenhmuhl
Won
5-3
05 Dec 2023
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Alan Baker
Clyde MacIntosh
Kerri Macartney
Won
6-3
05 Dec 2023
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Glenda Maxwell
Kerri Macartney
Dean Geddes
Lost
4-2
05 Dec 2023
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Sherice Baker
Kerri Macartney
Sarah Roberts
Won
5-2
23 Nov 2023
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Amy Corry
Jo Youl
Jillian Low
Won
6-1
23 Nov 2023
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Glenda Maxwell
Jo Youl
Ange Poxen
Won
5-1
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy