Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Pippa Sherriff
Association :
Otago
Club :
Balmacewen
Player Code :
OTBMP1S
TP Member ID :
57665
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S4 1845
Doubles
: D5 1555
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
20 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
S4 1870
Rileigh Fields
S5 1645
Lost
7-5 6-0
13 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
S4 1890
Faith Sadgrove
S4 1840
Lost
6-1 6-2
30 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
S4 1860
Raegan Pine
S4 1800
Won
4-6 7-5 2-6
25 Apr 2021
RR2
Tournament
S4 1880
Muhan Cui
S4 1855
Lost
7-5 6-4
24 Apr 2021
RR3
Tournament
S4 1880
Maria Galatescu
S2 2445
Lost
6-0 6-1
23 Apr 2021
RR4
Tournament
S4 1850
Sophie Karl
S4 1935
Won
6-1 0-6 2-6
23 Apr 2021
RR5
Tournament
S4 1850
Ruby Young
S3 2280
Lost
6-4 6-1
22 Apr 2021
RR1
Tournament
S4 1850
Sasha Situe
S2 2750
Lost
6-1 6-1
20 Apr 2021
Final
Tournament
S4 1860
Alkmini Giannakogiorgou
S4 2055
Lost
6-3 6-1
19 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
S4 1855
Eden Carter
S8 0965
Won
6-0 6-0
14 Mar 2021
3/4
Tournament
S4 1825
Halle Faherty
S5 1790
Won
6-0 6-2
13 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
S4 1835
Ayesha Horley
S4 1985
Lost
7-5 3-6 6-3
13 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
S4 1805
Charlie Byers
S4 1850
Won
5-7 6-3 6-4
28 Feb 2021
3
Team Event
S4 1810
Jenny Zhang
S3 2100
Lost
6-2 6-2
27 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
S4 1810
Mackenzie Phillips
S3 2145
Lost
7-5 6-1
27 Feb 2021
2
Team Event
S4 1835
Halle Faherty
S5 1700
Lost
6-7(3) 6-3 6-2
21 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
S4 1830
Amelia McKeown
S7 1110
Won
6-0 6-1
20 Feb 2021
RR2
Tournament
S4 1810
Halle Faherty
S5 1705
Won
3-6 7-6(3) [10-8]
31 Jan 2021
6
Interclub
S4 1810
Mackenzie Phillips
S3 2120
Lost
6-3, 6-1
04 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
S4 1830
Sophie McDermott
S5 1770
Lost
7-6(3) 6-4
03 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
S4 1800
Natalie Hetherington
S5 1745
Won
2-6 6-0 [10-3]
17 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
S4 1800
Xin-xin Zhu
S5 1740
Lost
6-3 6-0
16 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
S5 1790
Sophie Ward
S5 1575
Won
7-5 0-6 10-4
16 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
S5 1785
Jordyn Phillips
S6 1290
Won
6-3 6-3
15 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
S4 1810
Tuhina Sambhus
S5 1640
Lost
6-4 6-1
15 Dec 2020
R32
Tournament
S4 1840
Alice Bolton
S5 1550
Lost
6-4 6-3
06 Dec 2020
3
Interclub
S4 1845
Mackenzie Phillips
S3 2120
Lost
6-3, 6-3
28 Nov 2020
2
Team Event
S4 1840
Adele Orangi
S5 1500
Won
6-2 6-0
28 Nov 2020
1
Team Event
S4 1880
Nicky Fisher
S5 1505
Lost
6-2 6-3
22 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
S4 1820
Ayesha Horley
S4 2040
Won
6-1, 1-6, 12-10
15 Nov 2020
1
Interclub
S4 1810
Mya Haigh
S5 1565
Won
6-3, 6-3
01 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
S4 1815
Ayesha Horley
S4 2050
Lost
7-6 6-2
01 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
S4 1810
Nicky Fisher
S5 1505
Won
6-0, 3-6, 10-7
26 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
S4 1810
Maria Galatescu
S3 2170
Lost
6-1 6-0
25 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
S4 1830
Hannah Walpole
S4 1910
Lost
6-1 5-7 6-4
24 Oct 2020
RR4
Tournament
S4 1830
Abby Mason
S2 2760
Lost
3-6 1-6
24 Oct 2020
RR5
Tournament
S4 1830
Ana Tamanika
S2 2725
Lost
6-1 6-1
18 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
S4 1825
Mya Haigh
S6 1470
Won
6-2, 6-1
27 Sep 2020
1
Interclub
S4 1845
Belinda Hirst
S4 1800
Lost
6-3, 6-4
30 Aug 2020
RR3
Tournament
S4 1870
Bailee Wilson
S5 1760
Lost
1-6 0-6
29 Aug 2020
RR1
Tournament
S4 1865
Nishitha Maarka
S5 1560
Won
6-4 6-3
29 Aug 2020
RR2
Tournament
S4 1835
Christie Gilbert
S4 1810
Won
4-6 6-3 [13-11]
09 Aug 2020
Final
Tournament
S4 1825
Natalie Hetherington
S5 1540
Won
7-5 6-3
08 Aug 2020
SF
Tournament
S4 1835
Emma Anderson
S4 2005
Lost
4-6 6-4 6-1
07 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
S4 1815
Halle Faherty
S5 1695
Won
5-7 7-6(4) 6-3
07 Aug 2020
R16
Tournament
S4 1815
Vivian Yang
S2 2785
Lost
6-0 6-2
16 Jul 2020
R1
Tournament
S4 1820
Ruby Young
S4 2055
Lost
6-3 6-1
16 Jul 2020
RR3
Tournament
S4 1810
Natalie Hetherington
S5 1515
Won
6-4 6-3
16 Jul 2020
RR2
Tournament
S4 1800
Bailee Wilson
S5 1540
Won
6-0 6-1
07 Jul 2020
Final
Tournament
S4 1830
Charlie Byers
S5 1520
Lost
6-2 3-6 [10-5]
Page 1 of 10
Privacy Policy