| | | | | | | |
04 Dec 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Emma Shand | D9 0740 D10 0590 | Madeleine Devos Grace Wells | D9 0695 D10 0485 | Won | 4-1 1-4(10-3) |
27 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Emma Coe | D9 0695 D11 0320 | Madi Hughes Olivia Burdon | D9 0745 D10 0500 | Won | 1-4, 3-5 |
20 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Emma Shand | D9 0675 D10 0530 | Niamh Stopforth Gabrielle Carlile-Smith | D11 0365 D10 0470 | Won | 4-0 4-1 |
06 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Jarrah Prentice | D9 0645 D10 0545 | Ava Croton Olivia Cooper | D9 0630 D10 0465 | Won | 4-1 4-1 |
17 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Polina Collins | D9 0645 D11 0390 | Heather Boomer Melissa Beardsley | D5 1510 D9 0750 | Lost | 6-4,6-3 |
13 Jul 2021 | QF | Tournament with Olivia Milio | D9 0665 D11 0380 | Shreenidhi Mahamuni Ella Richardson | D11 0385 D9 0645 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
13 Jul 2021 | Final | Tournament with Olivia Milio | D9 0665 D11 0380 | Muhan Cui Lilian Zhang | D6 1415 D7 1180 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
28 Apr 2021 | C-Final | Tournament with Sophia Falta | D9 0675 D9 0630 | Samantha Glentworth Sasha Savcenko | D8 0840 D8 0835 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
27 Apr 2021 | C-SF | Tournament with Sophia Falta | D9 0665 D9 0620 | Lucy Chapman Hazel Wheeler | D10 0445 D11 0365 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
27 Apr 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Sophia Falta | D9 0685 D9 0640 | Olivia Milio Zara Varouhas Poole | D11 0350 D8 0860 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
19 Apr 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Erin O'Neill | D9 0695 D9 0700 | Amelia Cave Zara Varouhas Poole | D9 0765 D8 0840 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
27 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Summer Zhou | D9 0690 D9 0650 | Neveah Shand Jessica Fastier | D11 0345 D11 0275 | Won | 2-4 4-1 (2-10) |
26 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Sophia Falta | D9 0680 D9 0610 | Jessica Muir Georgia Wallace | D10 0520 D11 0350 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
19 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Sophia Falta | D9 0690 D9 0620 | Marija Filipovic Aliyah Daly | D8 0810 D8 0840 | Lost | 6:2, 6:1 |
07 Mar 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Ellen Logan | D9 0690 D7 1050 | Charlotte Osborn Anna Bergin | D6 1385 D7 1015 | Lost | 6-2, 6-0 |
06 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Sophia Falta | D9 0680 D9 0600 | Emma Shand Taylor Stirling | D10 0500 D11 0235 | Won | 1-4 4-0 (10-7) |
05 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Summer Zhou | D9 0700 D9 0650 | Marija Filipovic Bessie Barry | D8 0810 D11 0375 | Lost | 6:3, 6:3 |
27 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Summer Zhou | D9 0690 D9 0640 | Becky Linton Amelia Devos | D10 0565 D11 0365 | Won | 4-4,7-3 4-4,5-7 5-10 |
26 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Summer Zhou | D9 0660 D9 0610 | Kate Young Jarrah Prentice | D10 0565 D10 0555 | Won | 6-0, 3-6, 1-10 |
21 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Polina Collins | D9 0660 D11 0390 | Anna Wilson Lyna Barker | D7 1055 D8 0910 | Lost | 2-6 0-6 |
20 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Summer Zhou | D9 0650 D9 0600 | Sophia Gould Meg Wood | D10 0400 D10 0415 | Won | 4-0 4-1 |
19 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Sophia Falta | D9 0660 D9 0600 | Cherry Zhou Christina Vassilieva | D8 0915 D9 0630 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
16 Feb 2021 | RR5 | Tournament with Emma Tanner | D9 0600 D8 0910 | Maddison Smart Tayla Smart | D8 0995 D8 0945 | Won | 4-2 1-4 [12-10] |
15 Feb 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Emma Tanner | D9 0600 D8 0930 | Arna Emslie Bella Hansen-Ratter | D9 0740 D9 0610 | Lost | 2-4 4-2 [10-6] |
15 Feb 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Emma Tanner | D10 0580 D8 0910 | Alice Hunter Emma Williams | D10 0565 D9 0640 | Won | 1-4 4-1 [10-6] |
12 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Sophia Falta | D10 0570 D10 0585 | Jessica Muir Georgia Wallace | D10 0450 D11 0210 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
20 Jan 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Sophia Falta | D10 0580 D10 0595 | Cherry Zhou Summer Zhou | D8 0855 D10 0545 | Lost | 4-1 4-1 |
18 Jan 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Sophia Falta | D10 0560 D10 0575 | Lucy Chapman Hazel Wheeler | D10 0465 D11 0300 | Won | 4-2 4-2 |
18 Jan 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Sophia Falta | D10 0555 D10 0570 | Selina Tao Catherine Wan | D11 0285 D12 0130 | Won | 4-2 4-1 |
22 Dec 2020 | Final | Tournament with Poppy Tingey | D10 0525 D11 0385 | Maddi Brown Jacynta Rakete | D11 0315 D10 0590 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Summer Zhou | D10 0545 D10 0535 | Alex Wylie Maddi Brown | D8 0970 D11 0285 | Lost | 1-4 4-1 6-10 |
11 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sophia Falta | D10 0515 D10 0510 | Cherry Zhou Sophia Sanchez | D8 0895 D12 0090 | Won | 1-6, 6-7(9) |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sophia Falta | D10 0485 D10 0480 | Amy Jiang Kate Muncaster | D11 0350 D10 0470 | Won | 5-4 (7-3) 4-2 |
04 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Grace McGregor | D10 0485 D11 0270 | Marija Filipovic Aliyah Daly | D9 0730 D9 0760 | Lost | 6:1, 6:0 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Summer Zhou | D10 0440 D10 0515 | Alex Wylie Maddi Brown | D8 0905 D11 0290 | Won | 4-2 2-4 (10-8) |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Summer Zhou | D10 0420 D10 0495 | Amy Jiang Julia Lowe | D11 0380 D11 0200 | Won | |
20 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Grace McGregor | D10 0440 D11 0290 | Jessica Muir Hazel Wheeler | D10 0430 D11 0250 | Lost | 4-6 0-6 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Summer Zhou | D10 0410 D10 0435 | Sophia Gould Meg Wood | D10 0435 D10 0485 | Won | 4-2 4-2 |
06 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Grace McGregor | D10 0420 D11 0300 | Honor Barry Jiyun Heo | D10 0540 D10 0465 | Lost | 2-6, 7-5, 5-10 |
31 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sophia Falta | D11 0390 D11 0375 | Laura Powley Samantha Shaw | D10 0440 D10 0425 | Won | 0-4 3-5 |
30 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Summer Zhou | D10 0400 D10 0415 | Iris Mason Madi Hughes | D10 0540 D10 0580 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
14 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sophie Schneideman | D10 0410 D10 0560 | Lily Kelly Amelia Roy | D10 0400 D10 0495 | Lost | 4-4 (6-8); 4-4 (7-5) |
07 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sophie Schneideman | D11 0380 D10 0530 | Beth Simpson Lucinda Thompson-Quinn | D10 0515 D10 0400 | Won | 4-4 (7-4)4-4 (7-2) |
08 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sophie Schneideman | D11 0360 D10 0530 | Alyssa Holton Mila Kotzikas | D11 0200 D10 0450 | Won | 2-4 0-4 |
14 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Sophie Schneideman | D11 0350 D10 0520 | Georgia Wallace Holly Kyle | D11 0230 D11 0200 | Won | 1-4 4-2 10-5 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Stella Foulds | D11 0320 D10 0465 | Lucinda Thompson-Quinn Madeleine Devos | D11 0375 D10 0400 | Won | 5-3, 5-3 |
09 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Sophie Schneideman | D11 0290 D10 0490 | Bella Smith Isabella Gilbert | D11 0345 D10 0515 | Won | 2-4, 3-5 |
02 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Sophie Schneideman | D11 0260 D10 0460 | Alyssa Holton Mila Kotzikas | D11 0235 D10 0410 | Won | 4-2,4-1 |
19 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Sophie Schneideman | D11 0230 D10 0430 | Izzy Melhuish Liv Monkman | D11 0345 D10 0405 | Won | 0-4 0-4 |
08 Oct 2019 | C-SF | Tournament with Christina Vassilieva | D11 0230 D11 0230 | Brianna Howell Nishitha Maarka | D8 0860 D8 0810 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |