Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Rosstan Mazey
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Karori United
Player Code :
WNKUR1M
TP Member ID :
10342
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 2295
Singles
: S6 2040
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
04 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
with
Simon Ross
D5 2215
D6 1965
Harry Baker
Brian Francis
D5 2270
D6 1830
Won
4/6 3/6
27 Nov 2021
6
Interclub
with
Simon Ross
D5 2200
D6 1950
Drew McCaul
George Baird
D5 2305
D8 1470
Won
4-6 1-6
20 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Simon Ross
D5 2210
D6 1960
Andrew Harrison
Conrad Wong
D6 1970
D4 2425
Lost
7-6 (3) 6-1
17 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Simon Ross
D5 2230
D6 1980
Josh Hampton
Aigars Mercs
D5 2325
D6 2035
Lost
5/7 6/3 (10-7)
06 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Simon Ross
D5 2240
D6 1990
Andrew Forgesson
Sam Blackburn
D6 2010
D4 2460
Lost
4-6 2-6
30 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Simon Ross
D5 2200
D6 1950
Oliver Petri
Peter Scott
D4 2600
D5 2200
Won
63 62
16 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Simon Ross
D5 2175
D6 1925
Andrew Munkacsi
Kurt Hollis
D6 2060
D5 2290
Won
6-7 7-5 10-4
12 Sep 2021
7
Interclub
with
Diona Juriss
D5 2170
D6 1455
Theo Theodorou
Daniela Theodorou
D6 1800
D8 0825
Won
9-4
12 Sep 2021
7
Interclub
with
Pip Groom
D5 2165
D5 1660
Theo Theodorou
Sarah Griffiths
D6 1800
D6 1385
Won
9-3
12 Sep 2021
7
Interclub
with
John Hughes
D5 2135
D8 1365
Theo Theodorou
James Every-Palmer
D6 1820
D7 1510
Won
9-3
22 Aug 2021
4
Interclub
with
Diona Juriss
D5 2115
D6 1420
Simon Scott
Heather Atkinson
D6 1945
D6 1290
Won
9-2
22 Aug 2021
4
Interclub
with
Pip Groom
D5 2105
D5 1665
Simon Scott
Robyn Mathews
D6 1950
D6 1390
Won
9-6
22 Aug 2021
4
Interclub
with
John Hughes
D6 2075
D8 1325
Simon Scott
Garth Gulley
D6 1970
D7 1530
Won
9-6
01 Aug 2021
5
Interclub
with
Diona Juriss
D6 2070
D6 1365
Grahame Boyd
Rangi Ah Young
D9 0995
D5 1550
Won
9/5
01 Aug 2021
5
Interclub
with
Sally Marett
D6 2060
D6 1310
Grahame Boyd
Jude Notman
D9 1000
D4 1805
Won
9/3
01 Aug 2021
5
Interclub
with
John Hughes
D6 2055
D8 1290
Grahame Boyd
Gary Baird
D9 1000
D9 1065
Won
9/3
27 Jun 2021
2
Interclub
with
Sally Marett
Bob Barnao
Alexandra Rumbal
Won
Default
27 Jun 2021
2
Interclub
with
Diona Juriss
D6 2025
D6 1290
Bob Barnao
Jeanette Stewart
D6 1915
D5 1580
Won
9-5
27 Jun 2021
2
Interclub
with
John Hughes
D6 1995
D8 1200
Bob Barnao
Richard Rumbal
D6 1935
D9 1170
Won
9-1
13 Jun 2021
1
Interclub
with
Diona Juriss
D6 1990
D6 1240
Roy Clark
Aprille Gillon
D6 1965
D10 0525
Won
9-4
13 Jun 2021
1
Interclub
with
Pip Groom
D6 1970
D5 1615
Roy Clark
Tracey Souness
D6 1975
D6 1285
Won
9-6
13 Jun 2021
1
Interclub
with
Martin Peak
D6 1940
D8 1230
Roy Clark
Phil McConville
D6 1995
D9 1090
Won
9-7
01 May 2021
C-Final
Tournament
with
Greta Mazey
D6 1945
D10 0530
Marc Piercey
Diona Juriss
D6 1800
D6 1220
Lost
3-6 6-4 10-7
10 Apr 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Simon Ross
D6 1925
D6 1905
Barrie Lucas
Simon Richardson
D7 1605
D6 1845
Won
6-3 6-1
10 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Simon Ross
D6 1920
D6 1900
Greg Lynch
Martin Peak
D9 0905
D8 1230
Won
6-0 6-1
10 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Greta Mazey
D6 1930
D10 0540
Barrie Lucas
Tricia Will
D7 1565
D6 1220
Lost
6-3 6-3
20 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Simon Ross
D6 1940
D6 1910
Matthew Carr
Jeff Dahlberg
D5 2225
D6 1935
Lost
7/6 6-1
13 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Simon Ross
D6 1935
D6 1905
Herve Michaud
Abhishek Balram
D5 2145
D9 1025
Won
6/3 6/0
06 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Simon Ross
D6 1955
D6 1925
Trent Young
Sean Phegan
D6 1825
D6 1920
Lost
5/7 6/1 10-7
27 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
with
Simon Ross
D6 1955
D6 1925
Robert Cheyne
Harry Baker
D2 3045
D6 2070
Lost
6-1 7-5
20 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Joel Wood
D6 1925
D6 1800
Simon Osborne
Toby Massam
D5 2335
D7 1565
Won
2-6 6-3 7-6 (9)
13 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Simon Ross
D6 1950
D6 1950
Michael Thurston
Michael Chin
D5 2210
D8 1425
Lost
6-4,6-2
30 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
with
Simon Ross
D6 1905
D6 1905
Shane Binnie
JP Robert
D6 1995
D6 2020
Won
6/3 6/3
05 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Simon Ross
D6 1915
D6 1915
Rob Calder
Paul Brooker
D6 1970
D5 2110
Lost
6-4, 6-4
28 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Simon Ross
D6 1885
D6 1885
James Willis
Felvin Inducal
D7 1605
D6 1975
Won
6-4 6-1
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Simon Ross
D6 1885
D6 1885
Richard Abbott
Sander van der Steen
D3 2745
D5 2100
Lost
6/1 6/1
11 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Simon Ross
D6 1840
D6 1840
Harry Baker
Brian Francis
D6 2085
D6 1815
Won
67(4) 61 T6
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Simon Ross
D6 1835
D6 1835
Matthew Evans
Byron Oosthuizen
D6 1815
D10 0745
Won
63 63
27 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Roland Hiri
D6 1835
D10 0630
Kurt Hollis
Tim Lyons
D5 2135
D5 2290
Lost
6-1 6-1
14 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Simon Ross
D6 1835
D6 1835
Michael McGlinchey
Simon Stronach
D4 2465
D5 2205
Lost
6-4 6-2
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Simon Ross
D6 1805
D6 1805
Cameron Steel
Vojdan Paligora
D6 1845
D7 1685
Won
6-3 4-6 10-3
29 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Simon Ross
D6 1810
D6 1810
Rory Murchland
Andrew Pascoe
D6 2015
D5 2135
Lost
6/2 6/1
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Simon Ross
D6 1840
D6 1840
Henry Isaacs
Tony Lai
D6 1880
D8 1230
Lost
64 36 T7
15 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Simon Ross
D6 1830
D6 1830
Jude Anderson
Brodie Hewlett
D8 1230
D6 1850
Won
7-5 6-4
01 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Simon Ross
D6 1800
D6 1800
Jeff Dahlberg
Graeme Stodart
D7 1795
D7 1755
Won
6-3 4-6 (10-6))
24 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Simon Ross
D6 1800
D6 1800
Zino Varouhas-Poole
Harry Pugh
D6 1855
D5 2295
Lost
6-3 7-6
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Simon Ross
D6 1800
D6 1800
Marc Paulik
Sam Baird
D3 2990
D6 1865
Lost
6-1 6-3
16 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Simon Ross
D6 1800
D6 1800
Jake Shugg
Matthew Carr
D7 1705
D5 2100
Lost
6-2, 6-3
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Simon Ross
D6 1820
D6 1800
Hamish Arbuckle
Jason Granville
D6 2020
D7 1750
Lost
76(7) 60
26 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Abhishek Balram
D7 1745
D11 0515
Phil Hilton
Jeff Reid
D7 1515
D8 1420
Won
6-4 6-4
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy