| | | | | | | |
12 Apr 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Alison Ring | D3 2120 D5 1555 | Pip Ravel Tomoko Akiyama | D3 2160 D4 2005 | Lost | 6/1 6/3 |
12 Apr 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Angela Nixon | D3 2100 D4 2035 | Pip Ravel Robyn Kenna | D3 2180 D4 1960 | Won | 6/4 6/4 |
29 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Amanda Luxon | D3 2120 D4 1990 | Rochelle Pattinson Stephanie Huxford | D3 2230 D4 1820 | Lost | 6/3, 6/1 |
29 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Angela Nixon | D3 2130 D4 2045 | Rochelle Pattinson Suzanne Mar | D3 2215 D3 2170 | Lost | 7/6, 6/3 |
27 Mar 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Alma Sax | D3 2135 D3 2230 | Megan Burrows Vicki Ashley | D2 2450 D2 2470 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
27 Mar 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Tony Fraser | D3 2155 D6 1885 | Paul Shearer Sonya Shearer | D6 1890 D3 2120 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
22 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Margot Upright | D3 2185 D4 2005 | Patrina Kerr Lonnie Parker | D4 2005 D5 1630 | Lost | 6/4 6/4 |
22 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Angela Nixon | D3 2170 D4 2055 | Patrina Kerr Lily Chen | D4 2015 D4 1860 | Won | 6/3 2/6 11/9 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Tony Fraser | D3 2160 D6 1875 | Angela Hart Andrew Gooddy | D3 2325 D9 1170 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Amanda Good | D3 2165 D3 2100 | Lesley Keane Amanda Hopkins | D2 2400 D3 2285 | Lost | 3-6,1-6 |
22 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Amanda Luxon | D3 2140 D4 1965 | Lesley Keane Ann Fyfe | D2 2400 D4 2075 | Won | 3-6, 6-2, 0-1 |
22 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Margot Upright | D3 2115 D4 1965 | Lesley Keane Karen Purdie | D2 2405 D4 1975 | Won | 5-7, 3-6 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Tony Fraser | D3 2115 D6 1860 | Greg Dalgliesh Philippa Nicholson | D5 2180 D2 2655 | Lost | 6-1,6-2 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Fran Munro | D3 2125 D2 2425 | Philippa Nicholson Maree Schollum | D2 2640 D3 2275 | Lost | 6-0,6-3 |
31 Jan 2021 | W-Final | Tournament with Tony Fraser | D3 2120 D6 1855 | Bill Taylor Helen Redshaw | D10 0880 D9 0620 | Won | 9-6 |
31 Jan 2021 | W-SF | Tournament with Tony Fraser | D3 2115 D6 1850 | Hamish Sheild Lynn Murray | D10 0775 D6 1285 | Won | 9-3 |
31 Jan 2021 | R1 | Tournament with Tony Fraser | D3 2155 D6 1890 | Daniel Riordan Monique Godsiff | D7 1615 D9 0655 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 10-7 |
07 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Margot Upright | D3 2165 D4 1890 | Louise Mitchelson Tomoko Akiyama | D2 2450 D4 1935 | Lost | 6-0 7-5 |
07 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sue Palubinskas | D3 2185 D4 2070 | Louise Mitchelson Desi Barritt | D2 2430 D4 1800 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
30 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Margot Upright | D3 2195 D4 1890 | Tracey Sceats Kate Ball | D3 2335 D4 2000 | Lost | 6/0 6/4 |
30 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sue Palubinskas | D3 2175 D4 2045 | Tracey Sceats Marama Muru Lanning | D3 2355 D5 1695 | Won | 6/4 2/6 0/1 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Mark Cross | D3 2165 D7 1555 | Harry Tawhai Davina Ngaropo | D6 1975 D6 1280 | Won | 7-5, 3-6, 7-10 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Fran Munro | D3 2160 D2 2455 | Davina Ngaropo Wendy Ngaropo | D6 1280 D5 1505 | Won | 6-4, 6-7, 6-10 |
23 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Margot Upright | D3 2145 D4 1915 | Donna Brooks Louise Kane | D4 1875 D4 1915 | Won | 6/1 6/2 |
23 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sarah Ross | D3 2130 D3 2270 | Stephanie Anderson Donna Brooks | D3 2230 D4 1885 | Won | 6/3 7/5 |
16 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sue Palubinskas | D3 2150 D4 2065 | Lesley Keane Ann Fyfe | D3 2340 D4 2000 | Lost | 1/6 4/6 |
16 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sarah Ross | D3 2125 D3 2225 | Amanda Hopkins Lesley Keane | D3 2330 D3 2365 | Won | 6/3 3/6 10/8 |
14 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Tony Fraser | D3 2150 D6 1895 | Anthony Laus Heather Worley | D6 2030 D5 1795 | Lost | 4/6 6/3 11/9 |
14 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Rachel Warn | D3 2145 D2 2660 | Linda Phillips Heather Worley | D3 2145 D5 1795 | Won | 7/5 1/6 10/4 |
19 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Angela Nixon | D3 2135 D4 2080 | Rita Yee Mary Pinfold | D3 2170 D5 1595 | Won | 4/6 6/2 10/7 |
19 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Margot Upright | D3 2130 D4 1995 | Mary Pinfold Karen Deynzer | D5 1595 D5 1620 | Won | 6/2 6/2 |
18 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Tony Fraser | D3 2150 D6 1925 | Stu Selby Rosemary Smith | D6 1915 D3 2245 | Lost | 3-6,1-6 |
18 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Fran Munro | D3 2180 D2 2415 | Jules Weir Rosemary Smith | D4 1910 D3 2215 | Lost | 4-6,1-6 |
26 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Gez Johns | D3 2190 D7 1500 | Lloyd Pomee Fetongi Tuakalau | D5 2210 D5 1790 | Lost | 3/6 7/5 10/6 |
26 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jo Thomson | D3 2170 D4 1955 | Annette Hemehema Fetongi Tuakalau | D3 2205 D4 1810 | Won | 3/6 2/6 |
09 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Angela Nixon | D3 2200 D3 2135 | Stephanie Anderson Joanne Rae | D4 2035 D5 1745 | Lost | 6-4,6-2 |
09 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Margot Upright | D3 2180 D5 1760 | Joanne Rae Donna Brooks | D5 1755 D4 1850 | Won | 0-6,5-7 |
07 Mar 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Tony Fraser | D3 2135 D6 1850 | Kevin Smith Denise Smith | D5 2105 D4 2095 | Won | 5-7,2-6,10-8 |
07 Mar 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Amanda Good | D3 2140 D3 2180 | Philippa Nicholson Denise Smith | D2 2700 D4 2085 | Lost | 5-7,4-6 |
24 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Angela Nixon | D3 2180 D3 2205 | Tomoko Akiyama Pip Ravel | D4 1850 D4 1930 | Lost | 3-6 6-7 |
24 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sue Palubinskas | D3 2165 D4 2045 | Tomoko Akiyama Stephanie Huxford | D4 1860 D4 1960 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Angela Nixon | D3 2150 D3 2130 | Barbara Blomfield Lorena Ennor | D3 2120 D4 1810 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
17 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Margot Upright | D3 2120 D5 1700 | Lorena Ennor Rebecca Robinson | D4 1830 D4 1810 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
10 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Angela Nixon | D3 2140 D3 2130 | Lesley Keane Karen Purdie | D2 2400 D4 1855 | Lost | 6-0, 7-5 |
10 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Margot Upright | D3 2160 D5 1725 | Karen Purdie Carolyn Gordon | D4 1835 D3 2205 | Lost | 6-4, 6-1 |
14 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Ashley Collins | D3 2165 D7 1705 | Vailea Fatai Mele Lautaimi | D4 2430 D4 2020 | Lost | 6/3 6/4 |
14 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Amanda Luxon | D3 2135 D5 1675 | Mele Lautaimi Fetongi Tuakalau | D4 2040 D5 1670 | Won | 6/3 4/6 9/10 |
09 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Angela Nixon | D3 2120 D3 2120 | Ryoko Knight Tomoko Akiyama | D3 2140 D4 1840 | Won | 3-6,4-6 |
09 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Tania Bracey | D3 2140 D4 1855 | Tomoko Akiyama Rita Yee | D4 1810 D4 2020 | Lost | 7-6,6-7,1-0 |
02 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Tania Bracey | D3 2135 D4 1850 | Kay Stark Maxine Bannan | D5 1735 D6 1295 | Won | 6/4 5/7 10/8 |