| | | | | | | |
01 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Simon Clearwater | D8 1295 D7 1785 | Richard Bell James Kirner | D6 1865 D7 1585 | Lost | 3/2 |
01 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Chris Lusty | D8 1295 D8 1330 | Jamie Nicol James Kirner | D6 1870 D7 1580 | Lost | 6/2 6/0 |
25 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Cate Fuller | D8 1320 D7 1055 | Jim O'Grady Jay Just | D8 1235 D8 0855 | Lost | 6-4. 6-0 |
25 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Andy Price | D8 1315 D5 2100 | Tom Sherwood Jim O'Grady | D8 1395 D8 1235 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
17 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Martin Langelaan | D8 1325 D9 1125 | Paul Gutch Tom Carter | D7 1640 D9 1110 | Lost | 2-6 0-6 |
17 Nov 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Chris Lusty | D8 1280 D8 1210 | Tom Carter Peter Curry | D9 1135 D7 1635 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
03 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with David Francis | D8 1280 D7 1500 | Oscar Symonds Gary Saunders | D3 2935 D7 1755 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
03 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Simon Clearwater | D8 1280 D7 1760 | Harry Pugh Oscar Symonds | D3 2815 D3 2930 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
28 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Karen Price | D8 1320 D6 1425 | Jarman Smith Sally Shaw | D9 0900 D7 1010 | Lost | 6-1, 3-6, 13-11 |
28 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Andy Price | D8 1315 D6 1895 | Toby Brown Jarman Smith | D8 1270 D9 0900 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
20 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Martin Langelaan | D8 1315 D9 0995 | Brian McLean John Dunlop | D6 1845 D5 2200 | Lost | 7/6,7/6 |
20 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Chris Lusty | D8 1315 D8 1230 | Todd McAuley Brian McLean | D4 2595 D6 1840 | Lost | 6/0,6/0 |
15 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Lachie MacKay-Smith | D8 1285 D10 0675 | Paul Thompson Troy Dixon | D8 1225 D10 0725 | Won | 5-7 3-6 |
11 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Janice Bridge | D8 1285 D8 0875 | Marlene Martin Brett Martin | D5 1610 D6 1860 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
11 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Doug Smith | D8 1285 D10 0800 | Brett Martin Luke Carman | D6 1855 D9 0995 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
04 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Janice Bridge | D8 1285 D8 0875 | Mike Shirer Jane Linn | D7 1640 D4 1810 | Lost | 6-0,6-3 |
04 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Chris Lusty | D8 1295 D8 1245 | Mike Shirer Pete Clinton Baker | D7 1620 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-3,6-0 |
22 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Thomas Lusty | D8 1315 D9 0975 | Clint Edmonds Luke Scott | D8 1465 D9 0900 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
18 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Janice Bridge | D8 1315 D8 0905 | Shawn Waters Pauline Smith | D6 1965 D6 1490 | Lost | 6-0, 6-1 |
18 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Chris Lusty | D8 1315 D8 1245 | Shawn Waters Richard Waite | D6 1960 D6 2035 | Lost | 6-0,6-3 |
15 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Doug Smith | D8 1315 D10 0800 | Jono Trolove Pete Cronin | D7 1645 D8 1430 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
11 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Barbara Brown | D8 1325 D6 1385 | Hugh Griffin Aukje Both | D7 1595 D6 1365 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
11 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Doug Smith | D8 1325 D10 0800 | Hugh Griffin Mike Weary | D7 1590 D7 1570 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
08 Feb 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Chris Lusty | D8 1345 D8 1265 | Colin Harrop Wayne McTaggart | D8 1385 D8 1255 | Lost | 0,6 5,7 |
04 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Janice Bridge | D8 1350 D8 0915 | Rakesh Yadav Andrea Chapman | D7 1650 D7 1155 | Lost | 6-4 6-7 (10-6) |
04 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Chris Lusty | D8 1370 D8 1280 | Chris Matthews Rakesh Yadav | D9 0960 D7 1620 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 (10-7) |
17 Dec 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Janice Bridge | D8 1340 D8 0925 | Kim Francis David Francis | D7 1030 D8 1330 | Won | 6-2 4-6 7-6 |
17 Dec 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Chris Lusty | D8 1360 D8 1290 | Tony Jemmett David Francis | D8 1290 D8 1300 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
10 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Jenny Leith | D8 1380 D8 0950 | Toby Brown Sally Shaw | D8 1385 D7 1035 | Lost | 3-6 6-4 10.5 |
10 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Chris Lusty | D8 1400 D8 1340 | Toby Brown Brook Freeman | D8 1355 D8 1330 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
03 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Jenny Leith | D8 1405 D8 0900 | Richard Waite Denise Adams | D6 1980 D8 0815 | Lost | 2-6, 4-6 |
03 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Chris Lusty | D8 1405 D8 1335 | Shawn Waters Richard Waite | D6 1915 D6 1975 | Lost | 3-6, 5-7 |
26 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Janice Bridge | D8 1375 D8 0935 | Nick Eden Dana Weir | D8 1250 D7 1125 | Won | 2-6 6-2 7-6 |
26 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Chris Lusty | D8 1370 D8 1300 | Nick Eden Adam Watson | D8 1250 D10 0690 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
19 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Janice Bridge | D8 1390 D8 0955 | Greg Coyne Mandy Rock | D7 1685 D8 0850 | Lost | 5-7, 6-1, 7-6 |
19 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Chris Lusty | D8 1400 D8 1290 | Greg Coyne Kevin Rock | D7 1665 D8 1350 | Lost | 4 6,6-2,7-6 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Bree Arnott | D8 1370 D5 1555 | Jono Trolove Pauline Smith | D7 1615 D6 1385 | Won | 6-3 / 6-2 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Chris Lusty | D8 1380 D8 1310 | Jono Trolove Pete Cronin | D7 1595 D8 1330 | Lost | 6-3 / 4-6 / 7- 6 |
05 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Bree Arnott | D8 1380 D5 1525 | Brett Martin Denise Marshall | D6 1840 D4 1815 | Lost | 7-6 3-6 10-8 |
05 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Chris Lusty | D8 1380 D8 1310 | Brett Martin Chris Bentley | D6 1835 D7 1500 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
22 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Bree Arnott | D8 1375 D5 1520 | Martin Langelaan Deborah Alderson | D9 1035 D7 1000 | Won | 7-6 6-1 |
22 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Chris Lusty | D8 1405 D8 1360 | Martin Langelaan David Francis | D9 0975 D8 1215 | Lost | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
15 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jenny Leith | D8 1425 D8 0870 | Pete Clinton Baker Julie Ewer | D10 0890 D5 1500 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 7-6 |
15 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Chris Lusty | D8 1405 D8 1320 | Pete Clinton Baker Mike Shirer | D9 0900 D7 1505 | Won | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
28 Jul 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Oscar Symonds | D8 1400 D3 2745 | Gary Saunders Paul Ashley | D7 1670 D7 1670 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
28 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Oscar Symonds | D8 1395 D3 2740 | Floyd Lyttle Mike Spencer | D11 0595 D5 2320 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
21 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Oscar Symonds | D8 1390 D3 2735 | Bree Arnott Sam Ferrick | D5 1510 D7 1565 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
21 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Oscar Symonds | D8 1385 D3 2730 | Paula Brocklesby Peter Brocklesby | D10 0540 D9 1090 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
30 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Oscar Symonds | D8 1380 D3 2725 | Jono Trolove Pete Cronin | D8 1460 D8 1245 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
30 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Oscar Symonds | D8 1375 D3 2720 | Christie Gilbert Rebecca Monopoli | D4 1840 D6 1215 | Won | 6-4 3-6 10-5 |