Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Sasha Warren
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Northcote
Player Code :
NHNCS1W
TP Member ID :
81619
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2295
Singles
: S4 2055
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
23 Jul 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Mala Krzanic
D6 1435
D7 1145
Peyton Samuels
Tyla Samuels
D11 0245
D11 0300
Won
4-0 4-1
29 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Danielle Scheepers
D6 1455
D7 1185
Amber Dano
Xin-xin Zhu
D6 1340
D6 1270
Lost
6-3 6-0
28 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Danielle Scheepers
D6 1445
D7 1175
Lily McHarg
Alex Wylie
D8 0955
D7 1110
Won
6-3 6-2
28 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Danielle Scheepers
D6 1440
D7 1170
Baylee Hill-Wihapi
Margarita Konstantinova
D10 0435
D12 0060
Won
6-0 6-0
26 Apr 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Ethan Zhang
D6 1380
D9 1020
Aryav Bhawan
Ayla Giesen
D7 1620
D6 1220
Won
6-2 7-6
25 Apr 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Mala Krzanic
D6 1375
D7 1135
Aminah Ahmad
Maggie Crosby
D8 0800
D7 1040
Won
6-1 6-1
24 Apr 2021
RR4
Tournament
with
Sammi Liu
D6 1395
D8 0925
Jasmine Tran
Xin-xin Zhu
D8 0960
D6 1210
Lost
6-3 4-6 [10-7]
23 Apr 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Mala Krzanic
D6 1350
D7 1090
Lucia Gale
Nishitha Maarka
D7 1150
D5 1570
Won
6-3 6-7 [7-10]
23 Apr 2021
RR5
Tournament
with
Ethan Zhang
D6 1375
D9 1035
Matthew Finn
Sophie Webber
D8 1415
D9 0720
Lost
6-4 4-6 [10-6]
21 Apr 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Crystal Chiang
D6 1380
D8 0820
Mala Krzanic
Nishitha Maarka
D7 1080
D5 1560
Lost
6-3 5-7 [10-7]
21 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Crystal Chiang
D6 1350
D9 0790
Ayla Giesen
Emma Roberts
D6 1280
D8 0855
Won
6-3 0-6 [2-9] Ret.
20 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Crystal Chiang
D6 1345
D9 0785
Belle Kinnear
Keira Speirs
D9 0730
D9 0665
Won
6-1 6-0
19 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Crystal Chiang
D6 1340
D9 0780
Hannah Hoffman
Merisa Reid
D9 0630
D10 0585
Won
6-1 6-1
13 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Yasmina Samy
D6 1350
D9 0625
Jasmine Tran
Mahinarangi Warren
D8 0815
D6 1400
Lost
6-2 6-4
28 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Jessica Bergin
D6 1320
D9 0690
Hannah Lin
Ariana Hunt
D8 0845
D6 1270
Won
6-0 6-2
27 Mar 2021
3
Interclub
with
Rumi Wilson
D6 1315
D2 2660
Sian English
Natasha Zelow
D7 1125
D7 1105
Won
6-4 6-7 10-4
21 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Jessica Bergin
D6 1270
D9 0645
Hannah Lin
Ariana Hunt
D8 0870
D6 1250
Won
1-6 6-3 10-8
14 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Jessica Bergin
D6 1265
D9 0640
Annika Mikkelsen
Michelle Kim
D8 0875
D11 0355
Won
6-3 6-0
07 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Jessica Bergin
D6 1255
D9 0630
Marta Pozaroszczyk
Brianna Bailey
D8 0905
D11 0395
Won
6-2,6-1
21 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Jessica Bergin
D6 1250
D9 0625
Annika Mikkelsen
Michelle Kim
D8 0845
D11 0355
Won
6-2,6-3
20 Feb 2021
7
Interclub
with
Rumi Wilson
D6 1245
D2 2640
Sammi Liu
Yashwitha Reddy
D8 0800
D7 1000
Won
6-1 6-1
14 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Jessica Bergin
D6 1235
D9 0615
Marta Pozaroszczyk
Brianna Bailey
D8 0910
D10 0400
Won
1-6 3-6
26 Jan 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Jasmine Tran
D6 1205
D9 0730
Tanvi Kidiyappa
Boidehi Ukil
D8 0805
D8 0935
Won
6-3 6-4
25 Jan 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Jasmine Tran
D6 1200
D9 0725
Caitlin Austin
Elise Segedin
D10 0430
D9 0665
Won
6-3 6-1
24 Jan 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Jasmine Tran
D7 1195
D9 0720
Audrey Huang
Emma Roberts
D9 0615
D9 0635
Won
6-3 6-3
08 Jan 2021
7
Interclub
with
Jessica Bergin
D7 1150
D10 0530
Hannah Lin
Ariana Hunt
D8 0875
D7 1095
Won
7-5, 6-1
12 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Terri-Ann Scorer
D7 1145
D3 2150
Stephanie Young
Jessica Rolle
D4 1935
D9 0670
Won
6-3 6-4
06 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Jessica Bergin
D7 1100
D10 0485
Hannah Lin
Ariana Hunt
D8 0895
D7 1005
Won
6-2, 6-2
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Sylvia Polc
D7 1100
D9 0600
Nicole Campbell
Zara Cornwell
D2 2805
D6 1465
Lost
6-1 6-2
29 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Jessica Bergin
D7 1090
D10 0475
Annika Mikkelsen
Michelle Kim
D9 0735
D11 0320
Won
6-2, 6-4
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Terri-Ann Scorer
D7 1110
D3 2170
Rebecca Woolford
Rachel O'Shea
D4 2040
D6 1425
Lost
6-3,6-4
22 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Jessica Bergin
D7 1105
D10 0470
Irin Wattanawong
Jiwoo Park
D10 0450
D11 0305
Won
6-4 6-4
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Geraldene Cummins
D7 1130
D3 2160
Mandi Portegys
Hannah Walpole
D5 1775
D6 1285
Lost
6-2 6-2
15 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Jessica Bergin
D7 1150
D10 0490
Hannah Lin
Ariana Hunt
D8 0860
D8 0910
Lost
4/6 7/5 8/10
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Rumi Wilson
D7 1170
D2 2690
Agi Parkin
Melissa Rigby
D3 2270
D5 1590
Lost
4/6 3/6
08 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Jessica Bergin
D7 1165
D10 0485
Annika Mikkelsen
Michelle Kim
D9 0675
D11 0290
Won
6-1,6-2
07 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Geraldene Cummins
D7 1155
D3 2180
Bridie O'Donnell
Chloe Rawlence
D3 2380
D10 0505
Won
4-6 6-3 10-7
01 Nov 2020
1
Interclub
with
Jessica Bergin
D7 1150
D10 0480
Jiwoo Park
Stacie Choe
D11 0325
D10 0480
Won
5-7 4-6
26 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Sammi Liu
D7 1155
D10 0550
Charlie Byers
Mya Haigh
D7 1180
D7 1020
Lost
1-6 0-6
25 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Chan Min
D7 1195
D7 1775
Jack McGregor
Mahinarangi Warren
D11 0420
D8 0930
Lost
6-7 1-6
24 Oct 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Chan Min
D7 1190
D7 1770
Keean Jang
Audrey Newman
D9 1070
D8 0940
Won
6-2 3-6 [5-10]
23 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Chan Min
D7 1185
D7 1765
Daniel Lewis
Abby Ross
D9 1025
D7 1050
Won
1-6 6-2 [8-10]
23 Oct 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Chan Min
D7 1140
D7 1720
Ethan Cooke
Tatum Falck
D6 1875
D7 1195
Won
7-6 3-6 [5-10]
18 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Terri-Ann Scorer
D7 1135
D3 2165
Daniella Daniel
Haree Titoko
D10 0555
D3 2115
Won
6-4 4-6 11-9
02 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Jasmine Tran
D7 1140
D9 0665
Olivia Brown
Chelsea Wijntjes
D6 1315
D8 0950
Lost
7-6(5) 7-6(2)
01 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Jasmine Tran
D7 1110
D9 0635
Scarlett Dowland
Emma Mason
D8 0915
D7 1000
Won
6-3 6-4
29 Sep 2020
C-Final
Tournament
with
Jasmine Tran
D7 1140
D9 0665
Mala Krzanic
Sophie Webber
D9 0765
D10 0550
Lost
2-6 6-3 10-5
28 Sep 2020
C-QF
Tournament
with
Jasmine Tran
D7 1120
D9 0645
Scarlett Dowland
Jessica Druskovich
D8 0925
D9 0625
Won
6-2 7-5
28 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Jasmine Tran
D7 1145
D9 0670
India Apatu
Mahinarangi Warren
D9 0630
D8 0815
Lost
6-2 6-2
26 Sep 2020
1
Interclub
with
Terri-Ann Scorer
D7 1175
D3 2220
Ela Vakaukamea
Rishta Sharma
D4 1970
D7 1015
Lost
6-1 6-3
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy