Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jake Karathra
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Bishopdale
Player Code :
CBBDJ6K
TP Member ID :
100459
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S8 1345
Doubles
: D8 1235
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
27 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
S8 1215
Christopher Cunningham
S9 1045
Won
4-2 4-0
26 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
S8 1210
Toby McCutcheon
S10 0830
Won
6-4 6-0
20 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
S9 1165
Callum Daly
S8 1265
Won
0-4 4-1 (10-6)
19 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
S9 1165
Mitchel Penn
S7 1560
Lost
6/3 6/3
13 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
S9 1135
Daniel Hawkey-D'Ath
S8 1200
Won
4-0 4-2
12 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
S9 1155
Max Topham
S9 1075
Lost
6-4 6-4
08 Feb 2021
R1
Tournament
S9 1150
Keith Pua
S10 0605
Won
4-1 4-2
07 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
S9 1145
Marco Kearney
S11 0415
Won
4-0 4-0
07 Feb 2021
RR2
Tournament
S9 1140
Thomas Clare
S11 0440
Won
4-0 4-0
24 Jan 2021
Final
Tournament
S9 1110
Liam Howes
S9 1030
Won
2-4 4-2 [10-8]
23 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
S9 1105
Zac Fleming
S10 0660
Won
4-0 4-0
23 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
S9 1100
Kobe Hart
S10 0605
Won
5-3 2-4 [10-5]
20 Jan 2021
Final
Tournament
S9 1090
Frank McHarg
S10 0845
Won
4-2 4-0
20 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
S9 1085
Keith Pua
S11 0590
Won
4-2 4-1
18 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
S9 1080
Kane Corlett
S12 0205
Won
4-0 4-1
08 Jan 2021
Final
Tournament
S9 1100
Finn Almog
S9 1180
Lost
6-2 6-4
08 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
S9 1090
Matthew Trolove
S10 0825
Won
6-0 6-7(5) [10-6]
07 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
S9 1090
Noa Milburn
S7 1545
Lost
6-1 6-2
07 Jan 2021
R16
Tournament
S9 1085
Levi Wu
S10 0780
Won
6-4 5-7 [10-3]
20 Dec 2020
NW-Final
Tournament
S9 1065
Adam Summers
S9 0920
Won
4-1 4-0
20 Dec 2020
N-SF
Tournament
S9 1090
Ray Xu
S9 0910
Lost
4-2 4-2
19 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
S9 1120
Yul Kwon
S10 0890
Lost
5-4(5) 4-2
19 Dec 2020
R1
Tournament
S9 1115
Bruno Kearney
S10 0680
Won
4-1 4-0
11 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
S9 1095
Ben Wright
S9 0900
Won
6-1 6-0
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
S9 1090
Iker Ortiz
S11 0520
Won
4-0, 4-0
04 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
S9 1060
Max Topham
S9 1110
Won
7-5 6-1
01 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
S9 1085
Nevin Chan
S9 0985
Lost
6-1 6-3
01 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
S9 1110
Bruce Li
S9 0930
Lost
6-2 6-2
29 Nov 2020
R16
Tournament
S9 1135
Winston Bramley
S9 0960
Lost
6-3 6-2
20 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
S9 1105
Bodie Oxenham
S9 1050
Won
6-4 7-5
15 Nov 2020
N-Final
Tournament
S9 1095
Frank McHarg
S10 0835
Won
5-3 4-0
15 Nov 2020
N-SF
Tournament
S9 1085
Ollie Orr
S10 0810
Won
4-2 5-3
14 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
S9 1085
Alvin Na
S8 1440
Lost
4-0 5-3
14 Nov 2020
R1
Tournament
S9 1080
George Kotepong
S10 0730
Won
4-1 4-0
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
S9 1070
Ray Xu
S10 0820
Won
4-2 4-0
30 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
S9 1040
Corbin Revis
S9 1085
Won
6-2 6-1
16 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
S9 1060
Sakeri Parnell
S9 1155
Lost
7-5, 4-6, 8-10
11 Oct 2020
S-Final
Tournament
S9 1040
Isaac Adam
S10 0845
Won
6-0 6-1
10 Oct 2020
S-SF
Tournament
S9 1020
Liam Howes
S9 0900
Won
6-2 2-6 [10-6]
09 Oct 2020
W-QF
Tournament
S9 1060
Ray Xu
S10 0745
Lost
6-2 2-6 [10-7]
09 Oct 2020
R1
Tournament
S9 1085
Winston Bramley
S9 0925
Lost
6-1 6-0
05 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
S9 1085
Sam Fussell
S8 1400
Lost
4-2 4-2
05 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
S9 1075
Bilal Ahmad
S10 0795
Won
4-2 5-3
04 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
S9 1070
Harry Whithear
S10 0615
Won
4-0 4-1
02 Oct 2020
N-Final
Tournament
S9 1065
Ray Xu
S10 0750
Won
6-1 6-0
02 Oct 2020
N-SF
Tournament
S9 1055
Isaac Adam
S10 0845
Won
6-2 6-1
01 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
S9 1080
Liam Howes
S9 0945
Lost
7-6(2) 6-2
27 Sep 2020
RR3
Tournament
S9 1075
EeThern Tay
S11 0520
Won
4-2 4-0
27 Sep 2020
RR2
Tournament
S9 1065
Bilal Ahmad
S10 0780
Won
4-2 4-0
26 Sep 2020
RR5
Tournament
S9 1060
Matthew Cairns
S10 0645
Won
4-2 4-0
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy