Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Mili Sipa
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Helensville
Player Code :
NHHVM2S
TP Member ID :
80004
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2360
Singles
: S8 0880
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
27 Feb 2021
8
Interclub
with
David Ruzich
D5 1690
D5 2105
Steve Wright
Charlotte Joshi
D6 1805
D6 1435
Lost
2-6 6-3 8-10
27 Feb 2021
8
Interclub
with Annette Hemehema
D5 1685
D3 2340
Vanessa Cairns
Charlotte Joshi
D5 1655
D6 1435
Won
6-0 7-5
26 Feb 2021
12
Interclub
with
Kath Kirby
D5 1705
D6 1320
Bridget Smart
Queenie de la Croix
D6 1320
D5 1710
Lost
6-4, 7-6
26 Feb 2021
12
Interclub
with
Kim Vandersloot
D5 1700
D4 1910
Alison Caunce
Bridget Smart
D5 1590
D6 1320
Won
6-3, 2-6, 5-10
13 Feb 2021
7
Interclub
with
David Ruzich
D5 1670
D6 2060
Warwick Smith
Gail Sumner
D6 1955
D4 1815
Won
7-6 6-4
13 Feb 2021
7
Interclub
with
Justina Ruzich
D5 1680
D7 1165
Michelle Simmonds
Gail Sumner
D6 1405
D5 1795
Lost
6-4 6-7 3-10
09 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
Kim Vandersloot
D5 1675
D4 1860
Sarah Lloyd
Sally Paterson
D5 1515
D6 1215
Won
6-4, 4-6, 10-7
09 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
Paula Schreurs Mino
D5 1665
D7 1060
Sally Paterson
Petrina Walker
D6 1220
D7 1100
Won
5-7, 6-2, 11-9
02 Feb 2021
RR5
Tournament
with
Kim Carr
D5 1665
D7 1130
Cathy Forrest
Christine Yap
D3 2195
D4 1880
Lost
6-1 6-0
01 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Dave Sipa
D5 1660
D5 2175
Adam Whauwhau
Marino Hau
D4 2405
D11 0270
Won
6-3 6-0
01 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Kim Carr
D5 1660
D7 1130
Geraldene Cummins
Judy Randell
D3 2185
D2 2530
Lost
6-2 6-1
31 Jan 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Kim Carr
D5 1660
D7 1120
Stacey Skilton
Margaret Young
D4 1930
D3 2100
Lost
6-3 6-0
31 Jan 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Dave Sipa
D5 1660
D5 2175
Peter Hunter
Judy Randell
D3 2775
D2 2510
Lost
6-2 6-0
30 Jan 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Kim Carr
D5 1660
D7 1160
Jacqui Anderson
Suzanne Spencer
D2 2995
D4 2040
Lost
6-0 6-2
30 Jan 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Dave Sipa
D5 1660
D5 2175
Julian Main
Suzanne Spencer
D3 2880
D4 2035
Lost
6-3 6-1
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
David Ruzich
D5 1655
D6 2095
Ron Neil
Sue Cook
D7 1505
D7 1005
Won
6-2 6-0
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with Annette Hemehema
D5 1650
D3 2220
Sue Cook
Sue Ensor
D7 1005
D5 1700
Won
6-1 6-1
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Fred Pereeti
D5 1640
D5 2225
Simon Angland
Sandra Lewis
D5 2145
D6 1245
Won
6-4 7-6
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Mena Sinisa
D5 1635
D6 1220
Sandra Lewis
Kelly Atkins
D6 1245
D9 0680
Won
6-1 6-4
07 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
David Ruzich
Rodney Grubb
Erin Hobbs
Won
Default
07 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with Annette Hemehema
D5 1630
D3 2200
Sandra Southworth
Erin Hobbs
D4 1875
D6 1205
Won
6-3 6-4
27 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Suzanne Regan
D5 1650
D6 1345
Alison Caunce
Queenie de la Croix
D6 1345
D5 1635
Lost
4-6 1-6
27 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Kath Kirby
D5 1670
D6 1420
Alison Caunce
Ineke van der Zwan
D6 1315
D4 1835
Lost
1-6 4-6
20 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Tu Geldard
D5 1710
D4 1850
Sarah Lloyd
Christine Cann
D6 1295
D5 1565
Lost
7-6 6-2
20 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Suzanne Regan
D5 1750
D6 1445
Christine Cann
Petrina Walker
D6 1490
D8 0930
Lost
6-1 4-6 10-4
03 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Dave Sipa
D5 1770
D5 2105
Nicholas Baggen
Kerry Kok
D6 1945
D4 2005
Lost
6-3 3-6 1-0
03 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Mena Sinisa
D5 1695
D8 0815
Kerry Kok
Rewa Ross
D4 2045
D5 1785
Won
7-6 0-6 0-1
19 Sep 2020
1
Interclub
with
Fou Tuivaiti
D5 1665
D9 1100
Darryl Sutjiadi
Marilyn Hitchcock
D9 1140
D5 1500
Won
7-6 6-3
19 Sep 2020
1
Interclub
with
Lana Cooper
D5 1605
D9 0665
Marilyn Hitchcock
Trasa Godward
D5 1520
D6 1200
Won
6-1 6-4
07 Mar 2020
9
Interclub
with
David Ruzich
D5 1615
D6 1935
Fergus McDonald
Lucia Devoy
D5 2100
D4 1825
Lost
7-6 6-2
07 Mar 2020
9
Interclub
with Annette Hemehema
D5 1640
D3 2155
Selina McGowan
Lucia Devoy
D5 1635
D5 1780
Lost
6-3 7-6
08 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
Dave Sipa
D5 1660
D6 2045
Ross Anderson
Jo Dunne
D5 2375
D5 1500
Lost
5-7 3-6
08 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with Annette Hemehema
D5 1655
D3 2140
Debbie Center
Jo Dunne
D5 1635
D5 1500
Won
6-3 2-6 10-8
07 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Fred Pereeti
D5 1635
D6 2045
Dan Iuoras
Irina Ryjenkova
D4 2400
D7 1060
Won
2/6 6/7
07 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Mena Sinisa
D5 1560
D10 0425
Irina Ryjenkova
Shirley Jiang
D7 1100
D4 1900
Won
3/6 6/7
23 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Dave Sipa
D5 1570
D6 2070
Simon Yock
Karen Shields
D5 2195
D5 1720
Lost
4/6 6/4 12/10
23 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with Annette Hemehema
D5 1590
D3 2170
Sandy Spence
Karen Shields
D3 2125
D5 1690
Lost
6/4 6/2
16 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Bryce Clark
D5 1590
D6 1940
David Theyers
Anne Douwes
D4 2400
D4 1900
Lost
6/2 6/3
16 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Shirley Kurylo
D5 1595
D5 1500
Anne Douwes
Jenny Parsonson
D4 1890
D5 1610
Lost
6/2 3/6 (13/11)
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Dave Sipa
D5 1565
D6 2050
Gianni Russo
Cheryl Aitken
D5 2155
D5 1500
Won
6/1 6/2
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with Annette Hemehema
D5 1560
D3 2150
Sonya Northgrave
Cheryl Aitken
D5 1535
D5 1500
Won
6/2 6/2
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Dave Sipa
D5 1540
D6 2035
Andre Williams
Yvonne Meachen
D6 1865
D5 1500
Won
7-5 6-3
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with Annette Hemehema
D5 1520
D3 2125
Kelly Hong
Yvonne Meachen
D4 1830
D5 1505
Won
6-2 6-0
05 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Dave Sipa
D5 1510
D6 2020
Vladimir Brkovic
Leanne Dore
D6 1845
D6 1265
Won
3-6 6-1 6-4
05 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with Annette Hemehema
D5 1500
D3 2105
Raquel Tyghe
Leanne Dore
D4 1800
D6 1270
Won
6-2 6-2
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2100
21 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
with
Dave Sipa
D5 2100
D6 2055
Nicholas Baggen
Lynda Atkinson
D7 1500
D6 1990
Lost*
6-1 6-1
21 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
with Annette Hemehema
D5 2120
D3 2755
Kerry Kok
Lynda Atkinson
D4 2554
D6 1940
Lost*
6-3 6-1 10-5
23 Mar 2019
10
Interclub
with
Azad Singh
D5 2120
D6 1800
Jackson Greig
Tash Bartlett
D7 1695
D4 2475
Lost
3-6 6-3 11-9
23 Mar 2019
10
Interclub
with Annette Hemehema
D5 2120
D3 2750
Tash Bartlett
Angela Langbein
D4 2450
D4 2400
Lost
6-4 4-6 10-3
09 Mar 2019
9
Interclub
with
Fred Pereeti
D5 2120
D6 2079
Tony Collins
Addy Collins
D5 2335
D5 2200
Lost
6/2 6/2
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy