Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Roisin Dinan
Association :
Eastern
Club :
Havelock North
Player Code :
HBHNR1D
TP Member ID :
85095
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 1885
Singles
: S6 1285
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
23 Jan 2021
1
Team Event
with
Luke Donovan
D6 1265
D3 2890
Hamish Mead
Jorja Symes
D3 2735
D7 1110
Won
6-2/6-1
23 Jan 2021
1
Team Event
with
Stacey Skilton
D6 1305
D4 2010
Jorja Symes
Taylor Mitchell
D7 1035
D6 1290
Lost
7-5/2-6/10-8
13 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Jane Wyllie
D6 1260
D2 2475
Norma Ching
Stacey Skilton
D4 1965
D4 2035
Won
6-2 6-4
13 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Jane Wyllie
D6 1255
D2 2470
Leigh Johnson
Bev Penny
D7 1105
D9 0645
Won
6-0 6-0
13 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Jane Wyllie
D6 1250
D2 2465
Louise Parkin
Kirsten Wellwood
D9 0600
D10 0400
Won
9-0
12 Dec 2020
8
Interclub
with
Hugh Reed
D7 1175
D7 1650
Shane Aitchison
Tom Carey
D6 1955
D7 1520
Won
6/4 7/5
05 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Hugh Reed
D7 1115
D7 1590
Ross Clayton
Tom Tennent
D6 1810
D8 1325
Won
6-3,6-2
28 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Logan Margerison
D7 1120
D10 0790
Sophie Ward
Stephen Parkin
D7 1165
D8 1255
Lost
5-7,6-1,10-2
15 Nov 2020
1
Team Event
with
Rynold Timothy
D7 1115
D4 2630
Michael Wyatt
Jenna Bowie
D7 1790
D7 1160
Won
4-1/4-2
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Alex Cave
D7 1115
D6 1215
Martin Lott
Martin Lines
D7 1670
D7 1660
Lost
6-0,6-1
18 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Abby Oliver
D7 1070
D7 1065
Sean Davies
Greg Margerison
D8 1215
D8 1255
Won
3-5 5-3 [10-8]
18 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Abby Oliver
D7 1060
D7 1055
Monty Cullwick
Zuriel Paulsen
D10 0810
D10 0895
Won
4-1 4-2
18 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Abby Oliver
D7 1065
D7 1060
Tony Ludeman
Ari Nel
D9 1130
D7 1520
Lost
4-0 4-1
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Alex Cave
D7 1075
D6 1240
Phil Murphy
Keil Murphy
D6 2080
D11 0560
Lost
4/6 6/3 10/3
12 Sep 2020
2
Team Event
with
Olivia Addis
D7 1000
D4 1850
Leona Kaye-Ivitu
Lara Wild
D2 2595
D5 1600
Won
6-0 7-6
30 Aug 2020
SP-Final
Tournament
with
Albert Rocard
D7 1010
D5 2205
Zac Atkins
India Apatu
D4 2425
D9 0600
Lost
7-6 3-6 10-7
30 Aug 2020
SP-SF
Tournament
with
Albert Rocard
D8 0935
D5 2130
Gary Brennan
Victoria Kerrison
D6 1935
D4 1985
Won
4-6 6-1 10-8
30 Aug 2020
SP-QF
Tournament
with
Albert Rocard
D8 0860
D6 2055
Luke Donovan
Alex Cave
D3 2915
D6 1290
Won
30 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Albert Rocard
D8 0860
D6 2055
Hamish Lee
Jane Wyllie
D4 2575
D3 2230
Lost
6-4 6-1
30 Aug 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Albert Rocard
D8 0830
D6 2025
Brian Boyd
Sue Williams
D8 1365
D6 1395
Won
6-2 7-5
29 Aug 2020
SP-Final
Tournament
with
Abby Oliver
D8 0850
D7 1080
India Apatu
Alex Cave
D10 0480
D6 1280
Lost
6-3 3-6 10-5
29 Aug 2020
SP-SF
Tournament
with
Abby Oliver
D9 0775
D7 1005
Sue Agnew
Pauline Jenkins
D8 0985
D6 1400
Won
6-2 6-2
29 Aug 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Abby Oliver
D9 0775
D7 1005
Norma Ching
Jane Wyllie
D5 1770
D3 2250
Lost
6-0 6-0
29 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Abby Oliver
D9 0700
D8 0930
Natasha Gilbertson
Beata Troup
D5 1605
D6 1205
Won
3-6 7-5 10-7
26 Jul 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Abby Oliver
D9 0700
D8 0930
Olivia Addis
Alex Cave
D5 1630
D7 1120
Lost
6-0 6-0
26 Jul 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Abby Oliver
D9 0625
D8 0855
India Apatu
Cathie Clarkson
D10 0410
D4 1920
Won
6-4 6-3
23 Feb 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Abby Oliver
D9 0625
D8 0850
Dana Salmon
Hannah Walpole
D7 1185
D6 1230
Lost
2-6 1-6
22 Feb 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Abby Oliver
D9 0625
D8 0850
Laekyn Hill-Wihapi
Mandi Portegys
D8 0940
D5 1560
Lost
0-6 0-6
22 Feb 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Abby Oliver
D10 0580
D8 0805
Tara Purcell
Daniella Tuhairwe
D6 1320
D11 0360
Won
7-5 2-6 [4-10]
16 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Jonathan Fall
D10 0535
D6 1985
Shane Stanfield
Dale Turner
D6 1910
D8 0925
Won
5-4/5-4
16 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Sophie Ward
D10 0535
D9 0775
Rachel Cronin
Dale Turner
D6 1305
D8 0920
Lost
6-3/6-1
14 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Beata Troup
D10 0535
D6 1205
Stuart Dawson
Greg Margerison
D7 1670
D9 1125
Lost
4-3 4-0
14 Dec 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Abby Oliver
D10 0540
D8 0805
Alex Cave
Samantha Cave
D8 0800
D8 0955
Lost
6-3 6-0
14 Dec 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Abby Oliver
D10 0560
D8 0825
Olivia Addis
Alex Turley
D8 0865
D9 0715
Lost
7-5 6-1
30 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
with
Samantha Cave
D10 0565
D8 0960
Kalib Christensen
Shane Newman
D9 1005
D9 1025
Lost
7/5, 6/3
09 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Daniel Mitlash
D10 0565
D10 0710
Heath Hooper
Greg Margerison
D7 1690
D9 1080
Lost
6/2, 6/0
20 Oct 2019
W-Final
Tournament
with
Abby Oliver
D10 0565
D8 0845
Stuart Dawson
Stacey Skilton
D7 1655
D5 1690
Lost
4-0 2-4 [10-4]
20 Oct 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Abby Oliver
D10 0565
D8 0845
River Apatu
Hunter Every
D9 1135
D7 1610
Lost
4-0 4-0
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 850
14 Sep 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Irene O'Malley
D10 0850
D6 1865
Norma Ching
Jane Wyllie
D5 2195
D4 2549
Lost
6-3 6-1
14 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Nidal Eltayeb
D10 0850
D8 1499
Jac Wardrope
Natasha Gilbertson
D4 2450
D6 1985
Lost
6-2 7-6(4)
13 Apr 2019
3/4
Tournament
with
Samantha Cave
D10 0850
D8 1250
Alex Cave
Irene O'Malley
D8 1200
D6 1900
Lost
4-2 5-4 12-10
13 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Samantha Cave
D10 0850
D8 1250
Norma Ching
Raewyn McDonald
D5 2240
D4 2400
Lost
6-4 6-1
13 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Samantha Cave
D10 0800
D8 1200
Stacey Skilton
Alison Timms
D5 2100
D5 2160
Won*
7-6 1-6 10-4
03 Mar 2019
3
Team Event
with
Abby Oliver
D10 0850
D8 1250
Sophie Karl
Nikki Whyte
D8 1385
D11 0325
Lost*
7/6 6/7 10/4
02 Mar 2019
2
Team Event
with
Abby Oliver
D10 0850
D8 1250
Mandi Portegys
Zoe Clapcott
D5 2105
D7 1505
Lost
6/3 6/4
02 Mar 2019
1
Team Event
with
Abby Oliver
D10 0800
D8 1200
Tara Purcell
Lily Gordon
D7 1665
D11 0305
Won*
6/2 6/2
10 Feb 2019
3
Team Event
with
Abby Oliver
D10 0800
D9 1125
Alyssa Toland
Ella Bayley
D8 1320
D10 0710
Lost
5-4/4-2
09 Feb 2019
2
Team Event
with
Abby Oliver
D10 0795
D9 1120
Olivia Kirkup
Ella McWilliam
D12 0105
D11 0500
Won
4/1/4-0
09 Feb 2019
1
Team Event
with
Abby Oliver
D10 0745
D9 1070
Anna Hutterd
Lucy Atkinson
D10 0855
D9 0950
Won*
6-2/6-2
17 Dec 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Abby Oliver
D10 0795
D9 0910
Alex Cave
Samantha Cave
D10 0895
D9 1080
Lost*
6-1 6-3
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy