Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Pippa Sowman
Association :
Marlborough
Club :
Rapaura
Player Code :
MBRPPS
TP Member ID :
104784
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D11 0340
Singles
: S10 0460
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
07 Mar 2020
13
Team Event
with
Josephine Walkenhorst
D12 0090
D12 0170
Annabelle Moore
Abi Adams
D12 0060
D12 0000
Won
6-3
01 Mar 2020
N-Final
Tournament
with
Isobel O'Brien
D12 0110
D11 0225
Elizabeth Bowron
Ruby Glackin
D11 0200
D12 0055
Lost
7-5 6-3
01 Mar 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Isobel O'Brien
D12 0115
D11 0230
Jemimah O'Donnell
Lilly Walkenhorst
D10 0500
D11 0345
Lost
6-0 6-1
22 Feb 2020
11
Team Event
with
Isobel O'Brien
D12 0095
D12 0190
Leni Manson
Laura Elliot-Whale
D12 0010
D12 0000
Won
6-5
08 Feb 2020
9
Team Event
with
Josephine Walkenhorst
D12 0115
D12 0140
Maisie Cornelius
Theo McAnulty
D11 0200
D12 0080
Lost
6-4
01 Feb 2020
8
Team Event
with
Josephine Walkenhorst
D12 0135
D12 0160
Abbie Large
Tilly Watts
D11 0205
D12 0030
Lost
6-4
30 Nov 2019
5
Team Event
with
Isobel O'Brien
D12 0105
D12 0090
Loki Le Grice
Indiana Payne
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
6-1
23 Nov 2019
4
Team Event
with
Josephine Walkenhorst
D12 0075
D12 0090
Lukas Dowling
Annabelle Moore
D12 0060
D12 0000
Won
6-0
16 Nov 2019
3
Team Event
with
Isobel O'Brien
D12 0045
D12 0060
Archer Keown
Charlie Clark
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
6-3
09 Nov 2019
2
Team Event
with
Max Sowman
D12 0015
D12 0100
Kayel Meadows
Adam Harvey
D12 0055
D12 0080
Won
6-3
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D12 25
20 Sep 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Emme Gale
D12 0000
D12 0225
Harriet Cornelius
Sadie Eradus
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-1 5-3
20 Sep 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Emme Gale
D12 0000
D12 0225
Shaylyn Ilton
Charlotte McCashin
D11 0300
D12 0299
Lost
4-2 5-4(3)
20 Sep 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Emme Gale
D12 0045
D12 0275
Sabia Longman
Ivy Scutt
D12 0100
D12 0100
Lost*
4-2 2-4 10-7
13 Jul 2019
N-Final
Tournament
with
Isobel O'Brien
D12 0095
D12 0000
Maisie Cornelius
Josephine Walkenhorst
D12 0000
D12 0000
Lost*
4-1 2-4 [10-8]
13 Jul 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Isobel O'Brien
D12 0145
D12 0050
Sabia Longman
Ivy Scutt
D12 0100
D12 0100
Lost*
5-4(5) 5-4(4)
02 Jun 2019
4
Team Event
with
Charlotte McCashin
D12 0095
D12 0225
Aneroos Beneke
Kate Taylor
D12 0070
D11 0330
Won*
2-4 4-1 0-1
02 Jun 2019
3
Team Event
with
Charlotte McCashin
D12 0070
D12 0200
Tessa Richardson
Ellie Cowan
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-0 4-1
01 Jun 2019
2
Team Event
with
Charlotte McCashin
D12 0020
D12 0150
Lucy Crawford
Stella Clarkson
D12 0075
D12 0075
Won*
4-0 4-1
26 May 2019
1
Team Event
with
Joshua Harris
D12 0010
D11 0410
Rocket Richards
Ivy Scutt
D12 0190
D12 0100
Won
4-1 2-4 10-5
26 May 2019
1
Team Event
with
Sadie Eradus
D12 0060
D12 0050
Ivy Scutt
Sabia Longman
D12 0050
D12 0000
Lost*
4-1 4-1
26 Apr 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Ana Eradus
D12 0110
D11 0430
Bessie Barry
Shaylyn Ilton
D12 0015
D12 0075
Lost*
5-3 4-0
25 Apr 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Ana Eradus
D12 0100
D11 0420
Bessie Barry
Shaylyn Ilton
D12 0015
D12 0075
Won
5-4(2) 4-1
25 Apr 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Max Sowman
D12 0050
D12 0040
Bessie Barry
Caspian Barry
D12 0065
D12 0050
Won*
4-1 0-4 16-14
02 Mar 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Isobel O'Brien
D12 0000
D12 0000
Maisie Cornelius
Emily Preece
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won*
4-3 4-2
02 Mar 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Isobel O'Brien
D12 0000
D12 0000
Jemimah O'Donnell
Poppy Parkinson
D11 0530
D11 0300
Lost
4-0 4-0
10 Feb 2019
1
Team Event
with
Liam Trolove
D12 0000
D12 0099
Alex Herd
Ruby Glackin
D12 0250
D12 0050
Lost
4-1 4-2
10 Feb 2019
1
Team Event
with
Sophie Burnett
D12 0000
D12 0075
Claire Bowers
Eliza Glover
D12 0100
D12 0000
Lost*
4-0 5-3
25 Jan 2019
N-Final
Tournament
with
Sabia Longman
D12 0050
D12 0050
Marija Filipovic
Aliyah Daly
D12 0100
D12 0050
Lost*
4-0 4-1
25 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Sabia Longman
D12 0050
D12 0050
Liam Howes
Zac Fleming
D11 0310
D12 0085
Lost
4-2 4-1
25 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Sabia Longman
D12 0000
D12 0000
Joseph Stallard
Josh Boomer
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won*
4-2 4-2
21 Sep 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Assisi Wiseman
D12 0050
D12 0050
Abigail Day
Rosa Wilson
D12 0050
D12 0050
Lost*
4-1 4-1
21 Sep 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Assisi Wiseman
D12 0000
D12 0000
Alice Ladley
Brooke Robinson
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won*
4-1 4-3
21 Sep 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Assisi Wiseman
D12 0000
D12 0000
Maisson Begg
Annie Grenfell
D11 0300
D12 0020
Lost
4-0 4-0
14 Dec 2019
7
Team Event
with
Isobel O'Brien
Sophia Saggers
Won
6-2
01 Jun 2019
1
Team Event
with
Charlotte McCashin
Charlotte Munro
Won
Default
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy