Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jenny Stove
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Newlands-Paparangi
Player Code :
WNNPJS
TP Member ID :
27879
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1575
Singles
: S9 0600
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
17 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Lyn McAnulty
D4 1930
D6 1380
Meredith Cole
Paddy Miller
D7 1090
D8 0875
Won
6-4 6-3
17 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Emma Stove
D4 1970
D6 1305
Meredith Cole
A-Young Joo
D7 1015
D8 0910
Lost
4-6 6-3 6-7 (10-5)
14 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Mike King
D4 1950
D5 2125
Aiyaz Khan
Corinna Joe
D5 2195
D4 1890
Won
9-5
14 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Grant Low
D4 1940
D4 2600
Steven Low
Corinna Joe
D5 2205
D4 1895
Won
9-2
14 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Sophie King
D4 1865
D7 1075
Corinna Joe
Sarah Chautilal
D4 1935
D4 1855
Won
9-4
10 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Lyn McAnulty
D4 1905
D6 1415
Cheryl McDonald
Barbara Carruthers
D6 1305
D8 0890
Lost
4-6 6-4 7-6 (10)
10 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Emma Stove
D4 1900
D6 1295
Cheryl McDonald
Philippa Grimes
D6 1305
D8 0840
Won
6-2 6-1
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Barry Teale
D4 1890
D6 1905
Mark Charlesworth
Rhonda Featherstone
D7 1775
D5 1525
Won
9-8 (7-3)
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Mike King
D4 1880
D6 2070
Shailesh Patel
Rhonda Featherstone
D6 2000
D5 1530
Won
9-2
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Sophie King
D4 1850
D8 0975
Rhonda Featherstone
Angela Brounts
D5 1550
D7 1180
Won
9-7
03 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Bronwyn Mechen
D4 1845
D8 0955
Jane Hazelton
Sharon Roes
D7 1020
D9 0655
Won
6-1 6-1
03 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Emma Stove
D4 1840
D6 1285
Jane Hazelton
Amy Roes
D7 1020
D10 0455
Won
6-3 6-1
29 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Barry Teale
D4 1865
D6 1925
Adam Shelton
Emma Whiterod
D8 1460
D3 2120
Lost
9-6
29 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Mike King
D4 1885
D5 2140
Callan Nikora
Emma Whiterod
D6 1800
D4 2090
Lost
9-3
29 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Lyn McAnulty
D4 1905
D6 1495
Emma Whiterod
Monique Moore
D4 2060
D6 1395
Lost
9-2
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Barry Teale
D4 1885
D6 1940
Steve Macklin
Bernice Bolland
D7 1525
D4 1955
Won
9-2
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Mike King
D4 1905
D5 2160
Bryan Keen
Bernice Bolland
D5 2310
D4 1935
Lost
4-9
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Lyn McAnulty
D4 1915
D5 1530
Bernice Bolland
Ann Wilson
D4 1915
D5 1780
Lost
1-9
15 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Barry Teale
D4 1935
D6 2010
Malcolm Alexander
Sandra Glennie
D7 1740
D4 2040
Lost
9-6
15 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Mike King
D4 1940
D5 2195
Alistair McDougall
Sandra Glennie
D4 2645
D4 2030
Lost
9-6
15 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Lyn McAnulty
D4 1960
D5 1575
Sandra Glennie
Ruth Carruthers
D4 2000
D5 1620
Lost
9-2
11 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Sophie King
D4 1980
D8 0970
Sheree Willman
Laura Phillipson
D4 1830
D6 1310
Lost
7-5 6-3
11 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Emma Stove
D4 1920
D6 1210
Sheree Willman
Alison Gibson
D4 1860
D5 1690
Won
6-3 6-4
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Barry Teale
D4 1890
D6 1925
Richard Beauchamp
Tracey Souness
D5 2330
D6 1390
Won
9-3
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Mike King
D4 1880
D5 2160
Glenn Johnston
Tracey Souness
D5 2200
D6 1395
Won
9-3
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Lyn McAnulty
D4 1875
D5 1515
Tracey Souness
Nicky Turner
D6 1395
D7 1140
Won
9-2
26 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Bronwyn Mechen
D4 1905
D8 0925
Danielle Ewens
Baubre Murray
D5 1665
D9 0760
Lost
6/4 6/2
26 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Sue Wright
D4 1915
D7 1080
Danielle Ewens
Fleur Watson
D5 1645
D5 1600
Lost
6/0 6/2
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Barry Teale
D4 1840
D6 1880
Steven Low
Donna Low
D5 2245
D3 2155
Won
6-9
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Mike King
D4 1845
D5 2175
Brent Lee
Donna Low
D4 2430
D3 2145
Lost
9-7
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Lyn McAnulty
D4 1850
D5 1520
Donna Low
Corinna Joe
D3 2135
D4 1830
Lost
9-2
17 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Barry Teale
D4 1840
D6 1870
Rod Moon
Sally Marett
D6 2000
D6 1225
Won
9-3
17 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Mike King
D4 1835
D5 2165
Simon Richardson
Sally Marett
D6 1800
D6 1225
Won
9-0
17 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Lyn McAnulty
D4 1830
D5 1500
Sally Marett
Cheryl Moon
D6 1225
D8 0955
Won
9-3
16 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Barry Teale
D4 1800
D6 1800
Rob Clarke
Bernice Bolland
D6 1850
D4 1845
Won
3-9
16 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Mike King
D4 1800
D5 2155
Bryan Keen
Bernice Bolland
D5 2130
D4 1815
Lost
9-4
16 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Sophie King
D4 1800
D8 0845
Bernice Bolland
Ann Wilson
D4 1810
D5 1680
Lost
9-2
12 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Bronwyn Mechen
D4 1800
D8 0860
Charlotte Stanczuk
Bindy Tatham
D5 1705
D6 1475
Lost
6-0,6-3
12 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Lyn McAnulty
D4 1800
D5 1500
Charlotte Stanczuk
Michelle Law
D5 1675
D5 1655
Lost
6-4, 6-2
05 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Sue Wright
D4 1800
D7 1000
Steph Walker
Joanne Thornton
D5 1580
D7 1140
Lost
6-7,6-1,7-6
05 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Emma Stove
D4 1800
D6 1260
Steph Walker
Jacki Stone
D5 1520
D7 1000
Lost
7-5,2-6,7-6
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Barry Teale
D4 1810
D6 1815
Isaac Walton
Diane Lockery
D7 1715
D5 1700
Lost
9-3
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Mike King
D4 1800
D5 2120
Bob Barnao
Diane Lockery
D6 1800
D5 1705
Won
9-1
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Sophie King
D4 1800
D8 0800
Diane Lockery
Kay McCredie
D5 1695
D6 1435
Lost
9-5
29 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Bronwyn Mechen
D4 1800
D8 0930
Tess Low
Jillian Roberts
D3 2120
D5 1515
Lost
6-3 6-2
29 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Emma Stove
D4 1800
D6 1260
Tess Low
Gilly Easton
D3 2115
D4 1815
Lost
6-2 6-1
22 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Bronwyn Mechen
D4 1800
D8 0940
Vanessa Nahona
Lynette McDowall
D5 1620
D5 1505
Lost
6-0 6-2
22 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Emma Stove
D4 1800
D6 1295
Vanessa Nahona
Val Maher
D5 1575
D7 1130
Lost
7-5 6-1
19 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Barry Teale
D4 1800
D6 1820
Malcolm Alexander
Sandra Glennie
D7 1560
D4 1875
Lost
9-6
19 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Lyn McAnulty
D4 1820
D5 1500
Sandra Glennie
Rachel Watters
D4 1845
D6 1315
Lost
9-2
Page 1 of 17
Privacy Policy