Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Kerry Noble
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Burwood Park
Player Code :
CBBWKN
TP Member ID :
16405
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2315
Singles
: S6 1295
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
05 Jul 2020
N-Final
Tournament
with
Steve Muir
D4 1995
D5 2245
John Honeywell
Christine Yap
D3 2720
D5 1765
Won
9-3
05 Jul 2020
N-SF
Tournament
with
Steve Muir
D4 1975
D5 2225
Tony Hawker
Cheralee Hughes
D4 2515
D5 1585
Won
9-3
05 Jul 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Steve Muir
D4 1985
D5 2235
Steven Baird
Lyndsay Dick
D4 2505
D4 2010
Lost
9-6(6)
05 Jul 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Steve Muir
D4 1980
D5 2230
Anton Hanham
Yumiko Baldwin
D7 1530
D5 1545
Won
9-5
04 Jul 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Jeanette Marston
D4 2000
D4 1905
Rose Gardiner
Jo Higginson
D4 1920
D3 2105
Lost
9-8
04 Jul 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Jeanette Marston
D4 1980
D4 1885
Sue Ferguson
Christine Yap
D4 1880
D5 1785
Won
9-8
04 Jul 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Jeanette Marston
D4 1970
D4 1875
Alison Coats
Leiza Flewellen
D6 1340
D4 1945
Won
9-6
04 Jul 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Jeanette Marston
D4 1965
D4 1870
Tania Howson
Eunju Jung
D5 1555
D5 1605
Won
9-7
14 Mar 2020
11
Interclub
with
Sebastian On
D4 1950
D6 2055
Luke Tanner
Jade Brosnahan
D5 2185
D6 1475
Won
9-2
14 Mar 2020
11
Interclub
with
Natalie Hetherington
D4 1920
D6 1200
Jade Brosnahan
Jane Brosnahan
D6 1495
D5 1615
Won
9-4
07 Mar 2020
10
Interclub
with
Jordan Edwards
D4 1900
D5 2160
Mark Morrish
Jo Christie
D5 2195
D4 1855
Won
9-5
07 Mar 2020
10
Interclub
with
Wendy Cooper
D4 1910
D6 1290
Jo Christie
Pieta Aitken
D4 1835
D5 1570
Lost
9-5
23 Feb 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Sebastian On
D4 1930
D6 1865
Diego Quispe-Kim
Nishitha Maarka
D4 2460
D6 1270
Lost
9-6
23 Feb 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Natalie Hetherington
D4 1930
D7 1185
Ashleigh Leonard
Tessa McCann
D5 1690
D3 2205
Lost
6-2 6-1
22 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Harrison Earl
D4 1870
D6 2030
Sergey Sanin
Robyn Flynn
D5 2200
D3 2140
Won
11/2
22 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
James Callaghan
D4 1870
D5 2240
Brett Williams
Robyn Flynn
D4 2660
D3 2135
Lost
11/4
22 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Ritzy Gillespie
D4 1840
D4 1965
Robyn Flynn
Casey Fitchett
D3 2155
D6 1490
Won
11/4
09 Feb 2020
4
Team Event
with
Dave Ashton
D4 1860
D3 2700
Steven Baird
Lyndsay Dick
D4 2570
D4 1930
Lost
7/5 2/6 1/0 (6)
09 Feb 2020
4
Team Event
with
Suzanne Williams
D4 1880
D6 1360
Lyndsay Dick
Elaine Rodley
D4 1900
D6 1335
Lost
5/7 6/3 1/0 (10)
01 Feb 2020
6
Interclub
with
Dave Ashton
D4 1920
D3 2730
Max Aldridge
Alana Liu
D5 2105
D6 1240
Lost
9-3
01 Feb 2020
6
Interclub
with
Jessie McCormick
D4 1945
D7 1155
Alana Liu
Jane Brosnahan
D7 1195
D5 1675
Lost
9-7
26 Jan 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Steve Muir
D4 1925
D5 2210
Rob Patterson
Jeanette Marston
D5 2275
D4 1890
Won
11-8
26 Jan 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Steve Muir
D4 1935
D5 2220
Steven Baird
Lyndsay Dick
D4 2545
D4 1880
Lost
11-9
26 Jan 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Steve Muir
D4 1915
D5 2200
James Callaghan
Theresa Graham
D5 2230
D5 1690
Won
11-2
25 Jan 2020
N-Final
Tournament
with
Jeanette Marston
D4 1870
D4 1840
Rose Gardiner
Jo Higginson
D4 1950
D4 2095
Won
11-9
25 Jan 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Jeanette Marston
D4 1890
D4 1860
Sue Ferguson
Robyn Flynn
D5 1775
D3 2145
Lost
11-9
25 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Jeanette Marston
D4 1870
D4 1840
Lyndsay Dick
Theresa Graham
D4 1840
D5 1650
Won
11-9
14 Dec 2019
4
Interclub
with
Dave Ashton
D4 1895
D4 2690
Nathan McKenzie
Lyndsay Dick
D4 2465
D4 1835
Lost
8-9
14 Dec 2019
4
Interclub
with
Wendy Cooper
D4 1865
D6 1305
Lyndsay Dick
Mel Williams
D4 1855
D6 1225
Won
9-3
08 Dec 2019
3
Team Event
with
Dave Ashton
D4 1860
D3 2715
Tony Moroney
Miwa Norton
D8 1245
D7 1160
Won
6/2 6/1
08 Dec 2019
3
Team Event
with
Jeanette Marston
D4 1855
D4 1830
Miwa Norton
Tania Howson
D7 1160
D5 1560
Won
6/0 6/2
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Dave Ashton
D4 1885
D3 2700
Nathan McKenzie
Lyndsay Dick
D5 2285
D4 1845
Lost
5-9
09 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Natalie Hetherington
D4 1840
D7 1000
Lyndsay Dick
Mel Williams
D4 1870
D6 1205
Won
9-3
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Dave Ashton
D4 1835
D3 2715
Mark Morrish
Leesa Anderson
D5 2230
D6 1370
Won
9-6
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Natalie Hetherington
D4 1805
D8 0980
Pieta Aitken
Leesa Anderson
D6 1380
D6 1390
Won
9-6
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2410
25 Aug 2019
CP-Final
Tournament
with
Graeme Swords
D4 2400
D3 2725
Quentin Maisey
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
D5 2280
D3 2885
Won
11-6
25 Aug 2019
P-SF
Tournament
with
Graeme Swords
D4 2400
D3 2725
Ken McIntyre
Cassandra Kidd
D3 2700
D2 3429
Lost
11-4
25 Aug 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Graeme Swords
D4 2400
D3 2725
Pranil Ranchhod
Diana D'Audney
D2 3010
D2 3449
Lost
11-1
24 Aug 2019
SP-Final
Tournament
with
Kim Parkinson
D4 2400
D4 2450
Mandy Dolan
Nikki Matheson
D3 2700
D4 2470
Lost
11-6
24 Aug 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Kim Parkinson
D4 2420
D4 2500
Denise Jones
Debbie White
D5 2350
D5 2350
Lost*
11-5
24 Aug 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Kim Parkinson
D4 2410
D4 2490
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
Karen Hampton
D3 2885
D6 1860
Won
11-9
07 Jul 2019
W-Final
Tournament
with
Steve Muir
D4 2405
D5 2125
Andrew Wilson
Mandy Wilson
D6 1830
D5 2399
Won
9-5
07 Jul 2019
W-SF
Tournament
with
Steve Muir
D4 2400
D5 2120
Craig Tinkler
Alison Coats
D6 1900
D6 1950
Won
9-8
07 Jul 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Steve Muir
D4 2415
D5 2170
Allen Cannan
Ritzy Gillespie
D6 2019
D4 2400
Lost*
9-4
05 May 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Dave Ashton
D4 2415
D3 2710
Joelene Feneon
Remi Feneon
D2 3070
D2 3465
Lost
6-0 6-0
05 May 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Amy Truscott
D4 2415
D5 2395
Joelene Feneon
Robyn Flynn
D2 3065
D3 2705
Lost
6-4 4-6 [1-0]
31 Mar 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Steve Muir
D4 2405
D5 2160
Peter Leonard
Alison Coats
D4 2465
D6 1875
Won
6-3 6-7(4) 10-2
31 Mar 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Steve Muir
D4 2400
D5 2155
Craig Tinkler
Jeanette Marston
D6 1895
D5 2190
Won
7-6(4) 6-3
23 Mar 2019
9
Interclub
with
Jordan Edwards
D4 2415
D5 2100
Alan Adair
Bailee Wilson
D4 2699
D6 1800
Lost*
9 - 2
23 Mar 2019
9
Interclub
with
Kate Edwards
D4 2410
D6 1965
Bailee Wilson
Jade Brosnahan
D6 1800
D6 1965
Won
4 - 9
Page 1 of 10
Privacy Policy