Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Ryan Eggers
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Campbell Park
Player Code :
AKCPR1E
TP Member ID :
22091
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 3120
Singles
: S3 2925
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
05 Jul 2020
2
Interclub
with
Stanley Long
D2 3005
D8 1315
Andrew Lobb
Jeremy Seales
D2 3060
D4 2550
Lost
6-3 6-1
28 Jun 2020
1
Interclub
with
Stanley Long
D3 2965
D8 1275
John Lawrence
Wayne Molloy
D2 3020
D4 2505
Won
6 3, 6 3
13 Mar 2020
7
Interclub
with
Kevin Fu
D3 2945
D5 2380
Chris Zhang
Adrian Lagman
D4 2695
D4 2440
Won
6/7 6/3 10/4
10 Mar 2020
11
Interclub
with
Martins Jansons
D3 2985
D3 2750
Tama Willis
Dan Gunn
D4 2515
D6 1865
Lost
7-6, 7-5
07 Mar 2020
9
Interclub
with
Stanley Long
D3 2985
D8 1265
Andrew Lobb
Jeremy Seales
D2 3050
D4 2510
Lost
6-0 7-5
06 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Martins Jansons
D3 2995
D3 2780
Rory Cunliffe
Andrew Kemp
D3 2965
D2 3140
Lost
4-6 6-0 10-8
29 Feb 2020
6
Interclub
with
Dwayne Cleugh
D3 2990
D3 2810
Luc Anderson
Nick Hammond
D5 2255
D6 1980
Won
6-0 6-2
28 Feb 2020
5
Interclub
with
David Farsky
D3 2985
D4 2405
Eddie Biss
Manovai Elie
D8 1290
D7 1740
Won
4-6 6-1 10-7
21 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Goran Gerdin
D3 2980
D2 3410
Elliot Le Petit
Blake Gallagher
D6 1865
D6 2040
Won
6-2 6-1
11 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Jason So
D3 2955
D7 1650
David Herbert
Nicolas Martin
D4 2600
D5 2240
Won
6-4 6-3
08 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
Stanley Long
D3 2955
D8 1250
Brendon Furness
Conor Giltrap-Strohm
D2 3080
D6 1820
Lost
6-2 6-4
07 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Goran Gerdin
D3 2950
D2 3450
Harry Browning
John Gayfer
D6 2015
D2 3205
Won
6-7 7-5 10-7
31 Jan 2020
1
Interclub
with
Kevin Fu
D3 2970
D5 2200
James Sim
Chester Espie
D5 2335
D3 2725
Lost
6-3 3-6 11-9
28 Jan 2020
8
Interclub
with
Jason So
D3 2940
D7 1620
Nelson Cuellar
Finn Burridge
D4 2560
D4 2475
Won
7-6,(7-4),7-6(7-5)
25 Jan 2020
8
Interclub
with
Mike Smith
D3 2935
D8 1300
Andrew Coe
Carlos Reid
D9 1070
D4 2445
Won
6-4 6-3
11 Jan 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Gavin Mockford
D3 2955
D6 1945
Paddy Ou
Carlos Reid
D4 2455
D4 2425
Lost
6-2 6-4
11 Jan 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Gavin Mockford
D3 2945
D6 1935
Robin Jamieson
Philip Mirfin
D5 2215
D5 2205
Won
6-3 6-4
11 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Gavin Mockford
D3 2940
D6 1930
Andrew Coe
Anthony Mirfin
D9 1070
D9 1175
Won
6-1 7-5
19 Dec 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Paddy Ou
D3 2940
D4 2440
Matthew Alexander
Reece Falck
D2 3455
D3 2870
Lost
6-0 6-1
10 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Jason So
D3 2920
D7 1605
Luke Bodle
Campbell Burrows
D5 2215
D4 2440
Won
6-1, 7-5
01 Dec 2019
3
Team Event
with
Paddy Ou
D3 2925
D4 2440
Perry Crockett
Alistair Hunt
D3 2765
D2 3180
Lost
6-3 6-1
30 Nov 2019
2
Team Event
with
Paddy Ou
D3 2920
D4 2435
Josh Dalziel
Marshall Hore
D7 1635
D8 1270
Won
6-1 6-3
26 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Jason So
D3 2915
D7 1590
David Kennerley
Marko Petreski
D8 1280
D4 2460
Won
7/6 7/6
12 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Alex Shepherd
D3 2910
D4 2550
Joel Cattell
Cameron Haswell
D5 2175
D4 2515
Won
7-5, 6-3
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Stanley Long
D3 2910
D9 1185
Liam Edginton
Murray Jolly
D5 2105
D3 2700
Lost
6-3 7-5
29 Oct 2019
4
Interclub
with
Jason So
D3 2870
D7 1550
Aden Borlase-Mills
Hamish Thomson
D3 2870
D2 3235
Won
6-0 2-6 11-13
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Stanley Long
D3 2850
D9 1175
Matthew Metzger
Gabriel Larribe
D5 2100
D6 1800
Won
6-2 6-3
15 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Jason So
D3 2850
D7 1545
Sion Wiggin
Grover Brick
D2 3105
D2 3015
Lost
6-2 7-5
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D3 2850
21 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
with
Dwayne Cleugh
D3 2845
D3 2760
Sam Allais
Chris Leuschke
D6 1800
D7 1565
Won
6-3 6-4
15 Sep 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Gavin Mockford
D3 2840
D6 1880
George Drillien
Hugo Tomlinson
D5 2285
D6 1895
Won
6-1 6-1
14 Sep 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Gavin Mockford
D3 2835
D6 1875
Mathew McCutcheon
Jack Warner
D6 1840
D6 1990
Won
6-4 7-6(4)
14 Sep 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Gavin Mockford
D3 2830
D6 1870
Kai Milburn
Mark Milburn
D8 1455
D4 2654
Won
6-4 6-0
05 May 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Libby Scott
D3 2825
D4 2699
Grayson Cullen
Bailee Wilson
D4 2560
D6 1860
Won
6-3 6-3
04 May 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Paddy Ou
D3 2820
D4 2525
Johnnie Cameron
James Williams
D5 2305
D5 2160
Won
6-0 6-2
04 May 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Paddy Ou
D3 2870
D4 2575
Connor Brosnahan
Rhys Cromie
D6 1865
D4 2580
Lost*
3-6 6-7(5)
14 Apr 2019
C-Final
Tournament
with
Ian Wood
D3 2865
D5 2100
Bruce Cotton
Liam Cotton
D6 1800
D10 0610
Won
6-3 6-1
14 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Maria Gong
D3 2915
D9 0900
David North
Aishi Das
D5 2245
D9 1110
Lost*
4-6 7-6(4) 10-7
13 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Maria Gong
D3 2865
D10 0845
Stefan Lettner
Grace Chen
D6 2000
D2 3000
Won*
6-1 6-1
08 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Ian Wood
D3 2915
D5 2150
Daniel Lem
Rob Warner
D4 2415
D5 2265
Lost*
5-7 7-5 10-8
30 Mar 2019
13
Interclub
with
Gavin Mockford
D3 2910
D6 1865
Henry Neas
Jack Warner
D6 2099
D6 1985
Won
6-2 6-2
10 Mar 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Gavin Mockford
D3 2860
D6 1805
Peter Hartono
Thomas Hartono
D4 2525
D5 2399
Won*
6-4 6-2
09 Mar 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Gavin Mockford
D3 2855
D6 1820
George Alexander
Jack Warner
D7 1605
D6 2035
Won
6-0 6-4
09 Mar 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Gavin Mockford
D3 2850
D6 1815
Murray Willans
Tim Willans
D7 1790
D7 1720
Won
6-3 6-4
02 Mar 2019
12
Interclub
with
Gavin Mockford
D3 2845
D7 1799
Henry Neas
Nick Cutfield
D6 2099
D7 1505
Won
6-4 7-5
24 Feb 2019
3
Team Event
with
Paddy Ou
D3 2840
D4 2460
Thomas Hartono
Peter Hartono
D5 2399
D4 2510
Won
6-3 7-6
23 Feb 2019
2
Team Event
with
Paddy Ou
D3 2835
D4 2455
Jackson Kerr
Kade Wilson
D6 1800
D7 1505
Won
6-4 6-4
23 Feb 2019
1
Team Event
with
Paddy Ou
D3 2830
D4 2450
Sky Lovill
Tim Willans
D3 2700
D7 1670
Won
6-3 3-6 [10-6]
09 Feb 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Ayoub Ahmad
D3 2830
D7 1799
Hayden Joblin
Mark Milburn
D3 2875
D4 2699
Lost
6-4 7-6
09 Feb 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Ayoub Ahmad
D3 2825
D7 1799
Zane Gray
Kade Wilson
D7 1505
D8 1495
Won
6-2 6-2
02 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Ayesha Horley
D3 2820
D6 2049
Mitchell Sizemore
Rileigh Fields
D4 2445
D7 1700
Won
3-6 6-4 10-8
Page 1 of 9
Privacy Policy