Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Audrey Newman
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Royal Oak
Player Code :
AKROA4N
TP Member ID :
100420
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1425
Singles
: S3 2145
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
26 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Jack Chapman
D8 0920
D6 1920
Lucca Wiseman
Ruby Young
D7 1690
D5 1595
Lost
3-6 0-6
25 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Jack Chapman
D8 0940
D6 1940
Jonty Giesen
Mia Campbell
D6 1935
D8 0860
Lost
6-7(6) 6-3 [10-12]
24 Oct 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Keean Jang
D8 0940
D9 1070
Chan Min
Sasha Warren
D7 1770
D7 1190
Lost
6-2 3-6 [5-10]
23 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Jack Chapman
D8 0935
D6 1930
Carson Tyne
Penny Nicholson
D9 0905
D10 0525
Won
6-0 6-0
10 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Katie Oliver
D8 0890
D8 0965
Charlie Byers
Emma Mason
D7 1075
D7 1060
Won
6-1 3-6 [11-9]
09 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Katie Oliver
D8 0870
D8 0945
Maia Liu
Sammi Liu
D8 0965
D10 0485
Won
6-4 6-0
08 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Katie Oliver
D8 0840
D8 0915
Mya Haigh
Ella Richardson
D7 1015
D9 0620
Won
6-0 4-6 [10-3]
29 Sep 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Katie Oliver
D8 0810
D8 0885
India Apatu
Mahinarangi Warren
D9 0705
D8 0890
Won
6-2 6-4
28 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Katie Oliver
D9 0765
D8 0840
Muhan Cui
Xin-xin Zhu
D7 1030
D8 0930
Won
3-6 6-2 10-5
28 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Katie Oliver
D9 0745
D8 0820
Sammi Liu
Amelia Waters
D10 0535
D9 0755
Won
6-2 6-1
14 Sep 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Katie Oliver
D9 0750
D8 0825
Charlie Byers
Emma Mason
D7 1065
D8 0990
Lost
7-6(5) 6-3
13 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Katie Oliver
D9 0675
D9 0750
Nishitha Maarka
Ruby Young
D6 1410
D5 1590
Won
6-3 6-2
13 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Katie Oliver
D9 0615
D9 0690
Muhan Cui
Jessica Druskovich
D7 1055
D9 0675
Won
6-1 6-4
15 Mar 2020
2
Interclub
with
Mei Ling Joensen-Lee
D9 0635
D7 1010
Aishi Das
Boidehi Ukil
D7 1145
D10 0505
Lost
7/6, 7/5
14 Mar 2020
10
Interclub
with
Genevieve Dickey
D9 0635
D10 0465
Bridget Han
Charlotte Tse
D5 1615
D6 1460
Lost
2-6 1-6
08 Mar 2020
1
Interclub
with
Mei Ling Joensen-Lee
D9 0635
D7 1010
Olivia Brown
Hana Rose
D6 1220
D7 1085
Lost
6-1 6-1
19 Dec 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Mahinarangi Warren
D9 0635
D10 0595
Olivia Brown
Hana Rose
D6 1200
D7 1080
Lost
6-2 6-2
12 Dec 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Katie Oliver
D9 0645
D9 0705
Amber Dano
Scarlett Dowland
D9 0750
D8 0825
Lost
6-2 6-0
11 Dec 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Katie Oliver
D9 0600
D9 0660
Rebecca Clements
Laekyn Hill-Wihapi
D9 0650
D8 0925
Won
7-5 2-6 [10-6]
16 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Bridget Fitzpatrick
D9 0620
D2 2565
Rebecca Woolford
Rachel O'Shea
D4 2005
D6 1350
Lost
6-3,2-6,10-4
12 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Shara Quin
D9 0600
D9 0605
Frankie Wingate
Jasmine Gulanes
D10 0425
D10 0400
Won
4-6, 7-6 (10-8), 11-9
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 900
25 Apr 2019
C-Final
Tournament
with
Mahinarangi Warren
D9 0900
D10 0750
Alice Bolton
Faith Sadgrove
D9 0955
D7 1500
Lost
6-4 1-6 [10-7]
23 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Mahinarangi Warren
D9 0900
D10 0750
Rebecca Clements
Laekyn Hill-Wihapi
D10 0660
D8 1350
Lost
6-2 6-3
13 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Annabelle Loutit
D9 0900
D8 1200
Emma Anderson
Kate Anderson
D8 1465
D9 1005
Lost
6-2 6-1
23 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Morgan Wright
D9 0900
D10 0610
Kevin Li
Keean Jang
D10 0610
D10 0610
Lost*
2/9
17 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Paige Cottier
D9 0910
D8 1370
Claire Liang
Hannah Lin
D8 1335
D10 0775
Lost*
6-2 2-6 12-10
10 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Paige Cottier
Samantha Bergin
Ella Borrie
Won
Default
03 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
with
Paige Cottier
D9 0910
D8 1270
Jenna Van Ginkel
Lunar Watanabe
D5 2105
D10 0704
Lost
7-6 6-2
02 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
with
Morgan Wright
D9 0910
D10 0610
Matthew Davidson
Kimi Zhao
D10 0650
D10 0615
Lost
9/5
09 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Morgan Wright
D9 0900
D10 0600
Jeremiah Teua
Luke Huddleston
D10 0740
D11 0300
Won
9-4
24 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Paige Cottier
D9 0900
D8 1270
Savannah Bakker
Jessica Wong
D8 1310
D8 1200
Lost
3-6 5-7
23 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
David Lin
D9 0910
D11 0300
Aaron Rogers
Sartaaj Nagra
D11 0400
D11 0470
Lost*
9-5
17 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Paige Cottier
D9 0910
D8 1220
Hayley Phelan
Patience Davis
D8 1200
D8 1325
Lost
6-4 6-3
16 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Morgan Wright
D9 0960
D10 0605
Jack Sladen
Sora Aoyama
D11 0475
D11 0410
Lost*
9-6
10 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Paige Cottier
D9 0950
D8 1200
Claire Liang
Hannah Lin
D8 1250
D10 0700
Won
1-6 7-5 13-11
21 Jan 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Mei Ling Joensen-Lee
D9 0900
D10 0655
Lucy Gilbert
Isabella Van Dooren
D10 0670
D9 0900
Won*
6-1 6-1
20 Jan 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Mei Ling Joensen-Lee
D9 0905
D10 0705
Kate Anderson
Annabelle Loutit
D9 0950
D10 0810
Lost*
6-2 6-3
19 Dec 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Mei Ling Joensen-Lee
D9 0905
D10 0665
Sophie Karl
Leah Patuwairua
D8 1200
D9 0925
Lost
6-2 6-3
17 Dec 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Mei Ling Joensen-Lee
D9 0900
D10 0660
Rebecca Clements
Aliana Henderson
D10 0650
D11 0370
Won
6-1 6-0
11 Dec 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Paige Cottier
D9 0910
D8 1210
Zoe Clapcott
Kyna Decruy
D8 1250
D10 0660
Lost*
6-0 6-3
02 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Paige Cottier
D9 0900
D8 1200
Claire Liang
Hannah Lin
D8 1200
D10 0700
Won
2-1
25 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Paige Cottier
D9 0900
D9 1100
Hayley Phelan
Patience Davis
D9 1050
D8 1210
Lost
6-2 6-3
18 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Paige Cottier
D10 0820
D9 1050
Jordan Auld
Katie Gover
D10 0690
D9 0915
Won*
6/4 6/2
17 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
William Ross
D10 0770
D10 0635
Jeremiah Teua
Tana Ngawhika
D10 0770
D11 0300
Won*
9-4
10 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Morgan Wright
D10 0765
D10 0600
Marcus Abbott
Meg Downs
D12 0220
D11 0400
Won
9-4
04 Nov 2018
2
Interclub
with
Paige Cottier
D10 0715
D9 0950
Jenna Van Ginkel
Lunar Watanabe
D5 2100
D10 0849
Won*
2-1
03 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Milla Webb
D10 0715
D10 0665
Leigh Henry
Jennie Rayner
D6 2040
D6 1950
Lost
6/2,6/1
28 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Paige Cottier
D10 0665
D9 0900
Jessica Wong
Savannah Bakker
D9 0950
D9 1100
Won*
6/1 7/6
27 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Fraser McLaren
D10 0615
D11 0550
Kevin Li
Josh Wyatt
D10 0600
D11 0310
Won*
4/9
10 Oct 2018
C-Final
Tournament
with
Leah Patuwairua
D10 0605
D9 0900
Mei Ling Joensen-Lee
Sasha Tuxford
D10 0610
D10 0730
Won
3-6 6-1 10-6
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy