| | | | | | | |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Fiona Wikaira | D3 2910 D2 2590 | Lloyd Pinder Emma Charlesworth | D4 2685 D5 1690 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Rion Suga | D3 2900 D3 2875 | Lloyd Pinder Alastair Marsden | D4 2690 D4 2495 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Vicky Wild | D3 2860 D2 2820 | Goran Gerdin Lianne Fox | D2 3595 D2 2875 | Won | 6-1 7-6 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with John Gayfer | D3 2860 D2 3120 | Goran Gerdin Robert Grundy | D2 3595 D2 3105 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Annabel Armstrong | D3 2840 D2 2415 | Brent Warren Katie Potter | D3 2930 D3 2245 | Won | 7-6 6-1 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Rion Suga | D3 2820 D3 2855 | Craig McFall Brent Warren | D4 2660 D3 2950 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
27 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Finn Burridge | D3 2800 D4 2430 | Patrick Girard Matt Edginton | D4 2535 D3 2735 | Won | 5-7,7-5,10-7 |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Vicky Wild | D3 2820 D2 2805 | Jade Lewis Graeme Norman | D2 2925 D4 2540 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with John Gayfer | D3 2815 D2 3160 | Stuart Clark Graeme Norman | D3 2750 D4 2540 | Won | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D3 2835 D5 2180 | Cameron Haswell Ryan Wilson | D3 2865 D5 2280 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with David Ison | D3 2845 D6 2085 | Cameron Haswell Tony Collins | D3 2850 D4 2440 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
29 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Hernan Garcia | D3 2830 D3 2700 | Martins Jansons Richard Kapa | D3 2800 D4 2455 | Won | 3-6 5-7 |
15 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Hernan Garcia | D3 2850 D3 2740 | Robert Grundy Benjamin Hall | D2 3065 D3 2715 | Lost | 4-6 7-6 10-7 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D3 2845 D3 2860 | Dylan Weerdenburg Jason Dreaver | D4 2400 D6 1800 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D3 2840 D3 2855 | Tony Spurdle Michael O'Connor | D4 2440 D6 1955 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
10 Mar 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Rion Suga | D3 2835 D3 2700 | Cameron Haswell Stirling Bright | D3 2755 D7 1785 | Won | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Ann Davidson | D3 2855 D3 2190 | Cameron Haswell Kat Kayll | D3 2735 D3 2245 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D3 2875 D3 2715 | Cameron Haswell Wendell Wylde | D3 2715 D3 2740 | Lost | 6-1, 6-4 |
01 Mar 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Vicky Wild | D3 2870 D2 2820 | Stuart Clark Toni McKenty | D3 2755 D3 2250 | Won | 60 62 |
01 Mar 2020 | 8 | Interclub with John Gayfer | D3 2865 D2 3165 | Stuart Clark Graeme Norman | D3 2755 D4 2565 | Won | 62 67 106 |
27 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D3 2850 D4 2690 | Brandon Cullen Lyndon Gervers | D4 2695 D4 2450 | Won | 6-4 2-6 3-10 |
27 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D3 2880 D3 2720 | Ben Perry Daniel Hempstead | D5 2335 D3 2775 | Lost | 3-6 6-3 10-7 |
25 Feb 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Rion Suga | D3 2840 D4 2555 | Kasper Van Wijk Patrick Yarker | D3 2980 D2 3090 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
13 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Tony Senior | D3 2845 D4 2685 | Grover Brick Leon Sutcliffe | D2 3055 D2 3025 | Lost | 4/6, 6/3, 10/5 |
13 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Tony Senior | D3 2830 D4 2670 | Alex Martin Lloyd Pinder | D5 2315 D3 2905 | Won | 6/2, 6/2 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Vicky Wild | D3 2825 D2 2790 | Lauren O'Malley Justin O'Malley | D4 1850 D5 2195 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Matthew Alexander | D3 2865 D2 3485 | Bailey Sutton Justin O'Malley | D3 2770 D5 2155 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 16-14 |
28 Jan 2020 | 8 | Interclub with John Gayfer | D3 2860 D2 3195 | Alex Shepherd Shaan Talkad | D4 2505 D5 2280 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
11 Jan 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Annabel Armstrong | D3 2855 D2 2455 | Alex Shepherd Nikki Warren | D4 2505 D3 2110 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
11 Jan 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D3 2840 D3 2840 | Zachary Wills Alex Shepherd | D3 2790 D4 2515 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D3 2815 D3 2815 | Martins Jansons Andrew Craven | D3 2785 D2 3050 | Won | 2-6 6-0 12-10 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D3 2820 D3 2820 | Goran Gerdin Benjamin Hall | D2 3445 D3 2700 | Lost | 6-1 6-7 10-5 |
10 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Nelson Cuellar | D3 2800 D4 2575 | Angus Walkinshaw Sam Wrightson | D4 2400 D3 2985 | Won | 6-4,6-4 |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D3 2795 D3 2815 | Aaron Haigh Patrick Yarker | D7 1610 D2 3105 | Won | 6/3 6/7 10/8 |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D3 2815 D3 2835 | Brendan Neill Aden Borlase-Mills | D4 2535 D3 2960 | Lost | 6/3 7/6 |
26 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Nelson Cuellar | D3 2855 D4 2545 | Christoph Grant Alex Martin | D6 1935 D5 2250 | Lost | 6-3,4-6,10-7 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D3 2835 D3 2835 | Marc Bernicoff Paul Cooper | D4 2645 D2 3085 | Won | 7-6 6-4 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D3 2815 D3 2815 | Sam Wrightson Gordon Edginton | D3 2905 D3 2760 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
12 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Rion Suga | D3 2775 D4 2440 | Andrew Craven Nick Mulqueeney | D2 3210 D3 2850 | Won | 6-4 4-6 10-6 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D3 2760 D3 2800 | Brendon Reid Vladimir Uzunov | D3 2700 D4 2500 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D3 2745 D3 2785 | Graeme Norman Stuart Clark | D4 2540 D3 2700 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
29 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Finn Burridge | D3 2740 D5 2370 | Dan Gunn Jake Thompson | D6 1885 D4 2460 | Won | 7-5,6-4, 10-8 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D3 2720 D3 2800 | Jonno Craven Philip Hanson | D3 2970 D4 2640 | Won | 6-1,3-6,10-8 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D3 2700 D3 2780 | Bryce Gibb Wade Smith | D4 2460 D3 2870 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
15 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Nelson Cuellar | D3 2700 D4 2515 | Nicholas Wiles Brock Mustard | D2 3025 D3 2705 | Lost | 6-1,6-2 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Vicky Wild | D3 2705 D2 2745 | Andrew Van der Vyver Laura Isbey | D3 2730 D5 1575 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D3 2715 D3 2830 | Andrew Kemp Andrew Van der Vyver | D2 3125 D3 2715 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
03 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D3 2705 D3 2820 | Alastair Marsden Hamish Marsden | D4 2400 D4 2580 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
03 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D3 2700 D3 2815 | Brian Stephen Reid Stephen | D6 2000 D4 2550 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
01 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Rion Suga | D3 2735 D4 2400 | David Herbert Karl Bennetts | D4 2440 D7 1650 | Lost | 7-6 1-6 8-10 |