| | | | | | | |
15 Nov 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Rakhee Raghunandan | D6 1800 D8 0800 | Jack Warner Pippa Sherriff | D5 2100 D6 1420 | Lost | 6-0, 6-3 |
25 Jan 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Aleece Mulholland | D6 1805 D12 0150 | Keith Ruthven Eilidh McKay-Stewart | D9 0980 D10 0560 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
25 Jan 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Rakhee Raghunandan | D6 1800 D9 0785 | Keith Ruthven Ashleigh Simpson | D9 0980 D10 0415 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
25 Jan 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Rhys Pritchard | D7 1795 D8 1250 | Keith Ruthven Peter Smith | D9 0980 D9 0900 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
30 Nov 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Julie Ryan | D7 1785 D9 0705 | Saul Moore Lynn Slobbe | D8 1415 D10 0515 | Won | 6-4,2-6 (7-4) |
30 Nov 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Kim Everett | D7 1775 D8 0980 | Saul Moore Jane Hailes | D8 1420 D9 0755 | Won | 6-2,2-6 (10-8) |
23 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Rakhee Raghunandan | D7 1770 D9 0660 | Russell Hancox Sarah Stevenson | D9 1015 D8 0800 | Won | 2-6 2-6 |
19 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Rhys Pritchard | D7 1750 D8 1200 | Son Le Tim Hodgson | D8 1335 D8 1275 | Won | 1-6 2-6 |
16 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Julie Ryan | D7 1740 D9 0675 | Peter Meehan Pat Laney | D8 1225 D9 0705 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
16 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Rakhee Raghunandan | D7 1710 D9 0600 | Denise Colston Peter Meehan | D8 0920 D8 1245 | Won | 2-6 6-3 (7-1) |
12 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Rhys Pritchard | D7 1710 D8 1200 | Saul Moore Kobus Faber | D8 1355 D5 2310 | Lost | 6/7 5/7 |
12 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Rakhee Raghunandan | D7 1710 D9 0600 | Kobus Faber Denise Colston | D5 2305 D8 0885 | Lost | 4/6 2/6 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Mike Smith | D7 1705 D8 1305 | Kade Wilson Trey Russell | D7 1500 D10 0870 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Julie Ryan | D7 1735 D9 0720 | Saul Moore Jane Hailes | D8 1335 D9 0705 | Lost | 7-5,6-2 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1735 |
30 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Julie Ryan | D7 1735 D9 1115 | Kobus Faber Pat Laney | D4 2400 D9 0910 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 STie14-12 |
30 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Debby Stevens | D7 1685 D7 1670 | Kobus Faber Lorraine Pratten | D4 2435 D7 1650 | Won* | 1-6 5-7 |
30 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Ai Kasuga | D7 1685 D7 1680 | Kobus Faber Peter Meehan | D4 2430 D8 1250 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
26 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Andrew Malloch | D7 1735 D8 1200 | Gavin Mockford Anthony Mirfin | D6 1815 D9 1020 | Lost* | 6-2 6-2 |
26 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Debby Stevens | D7 1685 D7 1570 | Ali Copeman Gavin Mockford | D8 1439 D6 1865 | Won* | 3-6 6-2 10-6 |
19 Mar 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Andrew Malloch | D7 1735 D8 1210 | Fraser Richardson John Alexander | D8 1200 D7 1500 | Lost* | 1-6 6-7 |
05 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Andrew Coe | D7 1735 D9 0935 | Gavin Mockford Anthony Mirfin | D6 1800 D9 0995 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
26 Feb 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Andrew Malloch | D7 1785 D8 1250 | Fraser Richardson Richard Bourne | D8 1200 D8 1250 | Lost* | 3-6 6-4 12-10 |
23 Feb 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Ai Kasuga | D7 1780 D7 1670 | Kayla Godkin Peter Smith | D10 0810 D9 0900 | Won | 6-1 6 -3 |
23 Feb 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Ai Kasuga | D7 1775 D7 1665 | Kayla Godkin Peter Jenkins | D10 0810 D9 0900 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
23 Feb 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Angela Fitzgerald | D7 1770 D7 1760 | Peter Smith Peter Jenkins | D9 0900 D9 0900 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
19 Feb 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Andrew Malloch | D7 1720 D8 1200 | Peter McCutcheon Saul Moore | D6 1810 D8 1205 | Won* | 6-3, 6-4 |
16 Feb 2019 | 14 | Interclub with Andrew Coe |
| Eli Newall Wayne Ramage |
| Won | Default |
12 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Andrew Malloch | D7 1720 D8 1200 | Philip Mirfin Anthony Mirfin | D5 2155 D9 0980 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
09 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Julie Ryan | D7 1710 D9 1120 | Andrea King Russell Hancox | D8 1285 D9 0985 | Won | 5-7 1-6 |
09 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Debby Stevens | D7 1705 D7 1535 | Jessie Stevenson Russell Hancox | D7 1799 D9 0985 | Won | 3-6 5-7 |
05 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Ai Kasuga | D7 1700 D7 1595 | Richard Bourne Sarah Stevenson | D8 1200 D9 0970 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
05 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Anthony Mirfin | D7 1650 D9 0930 | John Alexander Richard Bourne | D8 1420 D8 1205 | Won* | 6-3 6-1 |
02 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Julie Ryan | D7 1645 D9 1115 | Albert Voschezang Jan McLeod | D8 1200 D10 0600 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
02 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Ali Copeman | D7 1640 D8 1365 | Lynn Slobbe Albert Voschezang | D10 0600 D8 1200 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
02 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Ai Kasuga | D7 1630 D7 1560 | Albert Voschezang Don Wyatt | D8 1200 D9 0900 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
29 Jan 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Ai Kasuga | D7 1625 D7 1505 | Denise Colston Saul Moore | D8 1200 D9 1100 | Won | 7-5, 6-1 |
29 Jan 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Andrew Malloch | D7 1575 D8 1200 | Peter McCutcheon Saul Moore | D6 1870 D9 1150 | Won* | 7-5, 6-4 |
15 Dec 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Andrew Coe | D7 1570 D9 0910 | Alex Abadie David Fielding | D9 1030 D9 0905 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
04 Dec 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Andrew Malloch | D7 1570 D8 1200 | Craig Buskin Gavin Mockford | D7 1560 D7 1740 | Lost | 6-2. 7-6 |
27 Nov 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Andrew Malloch | D7 1570 D8 1200 | John Alexander Paddy Ou | D8 1395 D4 2430 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
24 Nov 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Julie Ryan | D7 1565 D8 1210 | Albert Voschezang Jan McLeod | D8 1200 D10 0600 | Won | 4-1 4-0 |
24 Nov 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Heike Cebulla | D7 1560 D6 1825 | Albert Voschezang Jackie McCutcheon | D8 1200 D8 1305 | Won | 4-1 4-0 |
24 Nov 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Dave Goodwin | D7 1550 D9 0900 | Don Wyatt Albert Voschezang | D9 0900 D8 1200 | Won | 4-2 4-0 |
20 Nov 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Andrew Malloch | D7 1500 D8 1200 | Peter McCutcheon Saul Moore | D6 1940 D9 0950 | Won* | 6-4, 6-2 |
17 Nov 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Julie Ryan | D7 1500 D8 1200 | Saul Moore Jane Hailes | D9 0900 D10 0825 | Lost* | 4-1, 4-0 |
17 Nov 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Dave Goodwin | D7 1500 D9 0900 | Saul Moore James Yeoman | D10 0805 D9 0900 | Lost* | 4-2, 4-1 |
13 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Andrew Coe | D7 1530 D9 0910 | Craig Buskin Anthony Mirfin | D8 1499 D10 0795 | Lost* | 3-6 4-6 |
10 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Andrew Coe | D7 1520 D9 0900 | Harm Smulders Eli Newall | D8 1200 D9 1015 | Won | 7-6 (7-5) 7-5 |
06 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Anthony Mirfin | D7 1520 D10 0785 | John Alexander Fraser Richardson | D8 1235 D8 1300 | Lost | 7-5 5-7 [10-8] |
30 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Andrew Malloch | D7 1510 D8 1200 | Peter McCutcheon Saul Moore | D6 2035 D10 0655 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |