| | | | | | | |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Thomas Josephson | D8 1340 D7 1585 | Martin Kelly Ben Gregg | D6 2060 D5 2300 | Lost | 6-4, 6-7 (7-9), 1-0 (10-7) |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Thomas Josephson | D8 1335 D7 1580 | Ieti Ah Young Johnny Baird | D9 0985 D10 0770 | Won | 6-0, 7-5 |
09 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Thomas Josephson | D8 1260 D7 1505 | Allister McIntyre Joe Easthope | D5 2145 D4 2460 | Won | 6-2, 6-7(4), 12-10 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Joshua Fisher | D8 1255 D9 1140 | Jacob Lane Bastiaan Kleijn | D9 1195 D11 0340 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
17 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Joshua Fisher | D9 1195 D9 1080 | Mark Hurly Edward Kelly | D7 1785 D9 1045 | Won | 6-2 7-6(7) |
29 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with James Lord | D9 1135 D6 1995 | Jeremy Morris Glenn Johnston | D8 1430 D5 2210 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
01 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with James Lord | D9 1160 D6 2060 | Steve Maitland Vojdan Paligora | D8 1200 D7 1650 | Lost | 6-7 6-1 10-8 |
30 Dec 2019 | C-SF | Tournament with Joshua Fisher | D9 1160 D9 1035 | Damon Amoore Doug Neilson | D9 1150 D6 2040 | Lost | 9-1 |
30 Dec 2019 | C-R16 | Tournament with Joshua Fisher | D9 1155 D9 1030 | Tom Cairns Riley Jack | D11 0430 D9 0980 | Won | 9-5 |
30 Dec 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Joshua Fisher | D9 1155 D9 1030 | Henry Gong Hamish Mead | D10 0625 D4 2455 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
29 Dec 2019 | C-Final | Tournament with Trevor Dine | D9 1155 D5 2245 | Hamish Mead Brady Simpson | D4 2450 D6 2010 | Lost | 4-0 4-0 |
27 Dec 2019 | QF | Tournament with Trevor Dine | D9 1160 D5 2250 | Vince Baylis Mark Laurence | D6 2070 D6 1810 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
27 Dec 2019 | SF | Tournament with Emily Dine | D9 1160 D6 1255 | Jono Spring Alyssa Toland | D5 2390 D7 1045 | Lost | 6-3 6-7 10-7 |
23 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with James Lord | D9 1085 D6 1965 | Cameron Steel Vojdan Paligora | D6 1975 D7 1690 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
19 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Liam Nicol | D9 1085 D8 1355 | Daniel Grieve Graeme Stodart | D8 1300 D7 1750 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 1085 |
16 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Craig Eves | D9 1075 D6 1890 | Andrew Gaudin Hamish Gaudin | D7 1555 D9 0950 | Won | 4-6 4-6 |
09 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Craig Eves | D9 1065 D6 1880 | Jeff Lummis Chris Baddeley | D8 1330 D8 1430 | Won | 6-4, 6-7, 6-3 |
02 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Craig Eves | D9 1065 D6 1870 | Martin Kelly Owen Ngarewa | D6 1905 D7 1650 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
16 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Craig Eves | D9 1060 D6 1855 | Tom Wilkshire Aidan Cushman | D10 0775 D9 1060 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
30 Dec 2018 | SF | Tournament with Emily Dine | D9 1060 D6 1965 | Jaden Grinter Nikayla Barnard | D2 3165 D6 2049 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
30 Dec 2018 | QF | Tournament with Emily Dine | D9 1010 D6 1915 | Jakim Malan Sophia Cave | D5 2399 D10 0600 | Won* | 7-6(3) 2-6 10-5 |
29 Dec 2018 | QF | Tournament with Tom Green | D9 1010 D8 1310 | Andrew Baylis Vince Baylis | D8 1320 D5 2180 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
29 Dec 2018 | R16 | Tournament with Tom Green | D9 1005 D8 1305 | Hugh Avery Tomi Avery | D10 0710 D10 0605 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
27 Dec 2018 | RR3 | Tournament with Tom Green | D9 1005 D8 1305 | Ronan Avery Jonathan Fall | D8 1220 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
27 Dec 2018 | RR1 | Tournament with Tom Green | D9 1005 D8 1305 | Hamish Lee Albert Rocard | D5 2180 D6 1855 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
08 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Craig Eves | D9 1005 D6 1800 | Ben Gregg Thomas Hankinson | D5 2215 D7 1610 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
01 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Trevor Dine | D9 1000 D5 2300 | Brian Luo Tom Green | D8 1310 D8 1255 | Won | |
24 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Craig Eves | D9 1050 D6 1800 | James Jessop Paul Barnett | D9 1055 D7 1640 | Lost* | 7-6 6-4 7-5 |
17 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Craig Eves | D9 1100 D6 1850 | Reef Murray James Mainwaring | D9 1199 D9 1065 | Lost* | 1-6 6-0 6-2 |
10 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Craig Eves | D9 1100 D6 1800 | Mark Hurly Ramon Supit | D7 1735 D6 2020 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
03 Nov 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Craig Eves | D9 1150 D6 1840 | Stephen Macris Nick Renton | D8 1250 D9 1029 | Lost* | 4-6 6-2 4-6 |
20 Mar 2018 | 5 | Team Event with Callan Hughes | D9 1100 D8 1260 | Angus Doddridge Jordan Chan | D10 0725 D7 1505 | Won* | 4-1 4-2 |
13 Mar 2018 | 4 | Team Event with Callan Hughes | D9 1095 D8 1255 | Finn Davenport Max Abbott | D12 0135 D11 0410 | Won | 4-0 4-1 |
10 Mar 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Nick Renton | D9 1095 D9 0914 | Ramon Supit Mark Hurly | D7 1545 D7 1605 | Lost | 6-1 7-6(0) |
03 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Paul Harris | D9 1095 D9 0900 | Darren McVey Ray Short | D7 1555 D7 1515 | Lost | 3-6 3-6 |
27 Feb 2018 | 2 | Team Event with Callan Hughes | D9 1090 D8 1250 | Alex Chambers Aryan Sanghvi | D11 0490 D11 0370 | Won | 4-1 4-1 |
24 Feb 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Nick Renton | D9 1140 D9 0964 | Dan Gentry Joshua Roche | D8 1250 D10 0600 | Lost* | 6-4,6-3 |
17 Feb 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Nick Renton | D9 1140 D9 0964 | Derek Murray Reef Murray | D6 1940 D9 1135 | Lost | 6-4 6-7(3) 6-2 |
10 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Nick Renton | D9 1140 D9 0964 | Trevor Dine Craig Eves | D5 2100 D6 1910 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
03 Feb 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Harris | D9 1140 D9 0960 | Zared Griffiths James Jessop | D8 1280 D8 1200 | Lost | 2-6 2-6 |
19 Dec 2017 | Final | Tournament with Tom Green | D9 1140 D9 1075 | Oscar Horsley Alex Randall | D8 1295 D9 0990 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
19 Dec 2017 | SF | Tournament with Tom Green | D9 1090 D9 1025 | Jackson Barr Matthew Evans | D8 1210 D10 0810 | Won* | 6-4 7-6 |
18 Dec 2017 | QF | Tournament with Tom Green | D9 1085 D9 1020 | Ethan Botha Finn Davenport | D9 0900 D12 0050 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
03 Dec 2017 | 1 | Team Event with Lulu Jansen | D9 1035 D9 1010 | Jackson Barr Lucy Dobson | D8 1205 D9 1100 | Won* | 9-7 |
03 Dec 2017 | 1 | Team Event with Jacob Lane | D9 1035 D10 0650 | Jackson Barr Jordan Chan | D8 1200 D7 1500 | Lost | 4-9 |
18 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Steve Parson | D9 1025 D8 1215 | Liam Cogger Edward Kelly | D8 1200 D10 0840 | Won | 4-6 1-6 |
11 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Andrew Gaudin | D9 0975 D7 1615 | Matthew Gardiner John Dobie | D9 0955 D7 1555 | Won* | 6-3 7-5 |
04 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Steve Parson | D9 0965 D8 1205 | Nick Renton Luca Campbell | D9 1004 D9 0910 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
28 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Steve Parson | D9 0960 D8 1200 | Jordan Sutton Blake Sinden | D9 0985 D10 0810 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
14 Oct 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Bevan Ritchie | D9 0910 D10 0735 | Tom Green Tom Wilkshire | D9 0965 D10 0660 | Won* | 3-6,4-6 |