| | | | | | | |
01 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Stacey Chester | D5 1575 D6 1380 | Karen Breckon Juliet Reynolds | D6 1465 D6 1320 | Lost | 3/6 3/6 |
01 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Gretchen Hawkesby | D5 1530 D7 1100 | Karen Breckon Margot Bowes | D6 1490 D6 1390 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
24 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Leah Nausbaum | D5 1520 D6 1355 | Kathy Tamplin Anne Morgan | D7 1155 D7 1185 | Won | 6/3 6/2 |
24 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Dominique Wisniewski | D5 1510 D6 1290 | Kathy Tamplin Margaret Rae | D7 1160 D7 1095 | Won | 7/5 7/5 |
17 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Gretchen Hawkesby | D5 1500 D7 1090 | Pauline Davies Gail Luxton | D7 1085 D8 0985 | Won | 6/1 6/0 |
17 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Stacey Chester | D5 1500 D6 1365 | Pauline Davies Christine Paranthoiene | D7 1010 D7 1010 | Lost | 6/3 3/6 7/10 |
10 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Gretchen Hawkesby | D6 1480 D7 1065 | Frances Bostock Alexandra Robertson | D6 1265 D7 1030 | Won | 7/6 6/3 |
10 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Stacey Chester | D6 1470 D6 1325 | Frances Bostock Vicki Hill | D6 1270 D7 1080 | Won | 7/5 6/1 |
20 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Gretchen Hawkesby | D6 1465 D7 1055 | Liz van Dyk Susie Wolf | D8 0945 D8 0900 | Won | 6/2 6/1 |
20 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Stacey Chester | D6 1460 D6 1345 | Carmel McKeown Liz van Dyk | D7 1095 D8 0945 | Won | 6/4 6/3 |
19 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Dominique Wisniewski | D6 1455 D7 1190 | Nicci Magnusson Debbie Burridge | D7 1060 D8 0855 | Won | 7/5 6/3 |
19 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Annlouise Bates | D6 1450 D6 1425 | Nicci Magnusson Annamarie Theunissen | D7 1060 D7 1055 | Won | 6/1 7/5 |
10 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Gretchen Hawkesby | D6 1440 D8 0825 | Sonya Popoff Dee Nel | D9 0645 D7 1090 | Won | 6-1,0-6,0-1 |
10 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Leah Nausbaum | D6 1480 D6 1275 | Robyn Ballantyne Sonya Popoff | D7 1190 D10 0570 | Lost | 6-0,6-3 |
09 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Dominique Wisniewski | D6 1450 D7 1155 | Tanya Robertson Dee Nel | D6 1325 D7 1090 | Won | 6/3 6/4 |
09 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Stacey Chester | D6 1420 D7 1120 | Tanya Robertson Bronwyn McDermott | D6 1345 D7 1135 | Won | 2/6 6/3 1/0 |
02 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Dominique Wisniewski | D6 1400 D7 1165 | Rosalind Bartlett Hermine Khir | D5 1500 D8 0865 | Won | 1/6 6/1 10/8 |
02 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Stacey Chester | D6 1325 D7 1050 | Rosalind Bartlett Lonnie Parker | D5 1535 D6 1460 | Won | 2/6 6/4 10/6 |
25 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Stacey Chester | D6 1280 D8 0885 | Janet Robertson Karissa Eaton | D6 1325 D6 1205 | Won | 6-1,6-7,0-1 |
25 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Dominique Wisniewski | D6 1205 D7 1060 | Leanne Mayhew Janet Robertson | D5 1510 D6 1365 | Won | 2-6,6-4,0-1 |
11 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Stacey Chester | D6 1205 D8 0885 | Amanda Luxon Lynette O'Connor | D5 1575 D5 1580 | Lost | 5-7, 6-2,10-2 |
11 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Dominique Wisniewski | D6 1205 D7 1060 | Margot Upright Amanda Luxon | D5 1690 D5 1570 | Lost | 6-0, 7-6 |
04 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Stacey Chester | D6 1225 D8 0905 | Pauline Sharman Carol Scott | D7 1110 D7 1030 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
04 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Dominique Wisniewski | D7 1165 D7 1000 | Anita Dickie Pauline Sharman | D5 1545 D7 1140 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
21 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Dominique Wisniewski |
| Lisa Rolle Jane Fleming |
| Won | Default |
21 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Gretchen Hawkesby | D7 1120 D8 0800 | Lisa Rolle Mandy Druskovich | D6 1200 D7 1095 | Won | 1-6 5-4 ret |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1685 |
25 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Libby Proctor | D7 1675 D9 1055 | Nicci Magnusson Victoria Gordon | D8 1220 D9 0905 | Won | 6/1 6/0 |
25 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Annlouise Bates | D7 1670 D6 1945 | Jill MacFarlane Nicci Magnusson | D7 1670 D8 1220 | Won | 7/6 6/3 |
11 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Gretchen Hawkesby | D7 1620 D9 1130 | Michelle Adelhelm Bella Brown | D8 1200 D7 1500 | Won* | 6/1 6/0 |
11 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Annlouise Bates | D7 1615 D6 1890 | Robyn Neil Michelle Adelhelm | D7 1730 D8 1200 | Won | 6/3 6/4 |
25 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Gretchen Hawkesby | D7 1590 D9 1055 | Shirley Gardiner Claire Mitchell | D7 1505 D9 0900 | Won | 6/1 6/1 |
25 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Annlouise Bates | D7 1580 D6 1930 | Melanie Fergusson Shirley Gardiner | D7 1605 D7 1505 | Won | 6/4 6/1 |
18 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Ashleigh Kearsley | D7 1580 D8 1255 | Lisa Marvin Julie Holden | D6 1800 D7 1500 | Lost | 6/2 4/6 10/6 |
18 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Gretchen Hawkesby | D7 1530 D9 1000 | Lisa Marvin Caroline Allen | D6 1800 D8 1460 | Won* | 3/6 0/6 |
11 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Annlouise Bates | D7 1525 D6 1925 | Brigid Chunn Sonja Hawkins | D8 1305 D9 1005 | Won | 6/4 6/1 |
11 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Libby Proctor | D7 1575 D9 0950 | Sasha Goloborodko Sonja Hawkins | D9 1050 D9 0955 | Lost* | 2/6 7/6 |
27 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Sue Rafe | D7 1525 D8 1200 | Carol Kouwenhoven Gail Luxton | D6 1805 D6 1810 | Won* | 6-2,7-5 |
27 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Annlouise Bates | D7 1525 D6 2025 | Ann Jones Carol Kouwenhoven | D5 2105 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-3,4-6,1-0 |
13 Mar 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Sharon Wong | D7 1520 D9 1020 | Laura Pattie Michelle Moodabe-Smith | D8 1365 D10 0600 | Won | |
13 Mar 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Nicky Elliott | D7 1570 D8 1200 | Laura Pattie Michelle Adelhelm | D8 1315 D9 0965 | Lost* | |
27 Feb 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Sharon Wong | D7 1570 D9 0960 | Katrina Laan Helen Langford | D6 1810 D9 0925 | Lost | 6-4,0-6,1-0 |
27 Feb 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Nicky Elliott | D7 1570 D9 1125 | Katrina Laan Beatrice Free | D6 1805 D8 1320 | Lost | 6-2,4-6,1-0 |
20 Feb 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Sharon Wong | D7 1560 D9 0900 | Sonja Hawkins Brigid Chunn | D8 1200 D9 0955 | Won | 2/0 |
20 Feb 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Judith Bassett | D7 1550 D8 1200 | Sonja Hawkins Sarah Lods | D8 1200 D8 1200 | Won | 2/0 |
13 Feb 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Nicky Elliott | D7 1500 D9 1075 | Jackie Eade-Weir Jackie Ostrowski | D7 1660 D9 1020 | Won* | |
13 Feb 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Judith Bassett | D7 1510 D8 1200 | Jackie Eade-Weir Cathy McCormick | D7 1610 D8 1260 | Lost* | |
05 Dec 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Judith Bassett | D7 1505 D8 1200 | Joanne Crang Michalle Martinovich | D9 1025 D9 1030 | Won | 2/0 |
05 Dec 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Sharon Wong | D7 1500 D9 0905 | Joanne Crang Natalie Boyte | D9 1025 D11 0400 | Won | 2/0 |
29 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Jane Findlay | D7 1500 D9 1080 | Alex Beeson Margaret Mygind | D7 1620 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-3,6-4 |
29 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Karen Breckon | D7 1520 D7 1650 | Akemi Robb Alex Beeson | D7 1535 D7 1570 | Lost* | 7-6,7-5 |