Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Marty Rupp
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Dunsandel
Player Code :
CBDSM2R
TP Member ID :
98334
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D8 1200
Singles
: S9 0960
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Will McCorkindale
D10 0850
D9 1155
Hamish Walker
Simon McCormick
D6 1820
D7 1500
Won
9 5
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Pete McCorkindale
D10 0775
D9 0960
Simon McCormick
Steve Timpson
D7 1500
D10 0890
Won
9 3
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Arne Brenhmuhl
D10 0700
D9 1190
Simon McCormick
Bernadette Carr
D7 1500
D7 1175
Won
9 2
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 700
18 Dec 2016
F
Tournament
with
Simon Barnett
D10 0700
D8 1300
Robin Barnett
Hamish Walker
D6 1960
D7 1705
Lost
4-6, 6-2, 10-6
18 Dec 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Simon Barnett
D10 0650
D8 1250
Gary Michael
Daniel Michael
D7 1500
D9 0905
Won*
18 Dec 2016
2
Tournament
with
Simon Barnett
D10 0600
D8 1200
Chris Hayde
Simon McCormick
D9 1005
D8 1390
Won*
9-5
01 Dec 2020
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Simon Barnett
Matty Ryall
Callum McGregor
Lost
9-1
01 Dec 2020
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Ben Michael
Angus McGregor
Matty Ryall
Lost
7-4
01 Dec 2020
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Gary Michael
Nick Werahiko
Matty Ryall
Lost
8-2
24 Nov 2020
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Ben Michael
Nathan McKenzie
Ben Smith
Lost
12-2
24 Nov 2020
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Phil Wolff
Ben Smith
John Andrew
Lost
8-3
24 Nov 2020
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Simon Barnett
Ben Smith
Jason McKenzie
Lost
12-2
20 Oct 2020
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Ben Michael
Phil Millar
Tony Moroney
Lost
6-4
20 Oct 2020
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Gary Michael
David Withell
Tony Moroney
Won
5-6
13 Oct 2020
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Simon Barnett
Mark Flewellen
Nigel Amyes
Lost
13 Oct 2020
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Ben Michael
Gavin Dunn
Nigel Amyes
Lost
13 Oct 2020
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Gary Michael
Luke Tanner
Nigel Amyes
Lost
17 Mar 2020
17
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Gary Michael
Mike Mulcahy
Ken Sheat
Lost
6-4
17 Mar 2020
17
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Simon Barnett
Ken Sheat
Mike Atkinson
Won
4-3
17 Mar 2020
17
Interclub (NonComp)
with
David Robinson
Steve Thomas
Ken Sheat
Won
7-4
10 Mar 2020
16
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Gary Michael
Harrison Ward
Chris Mills
Lost
6-4
10 Mar 2020
16
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Simon Barnett
Chris Mills
Logan Burford
Won
5-4
10 Mar 2020
16
Interclub (NonComp)
with
David Robinson
Chris Mills
Luke Mills
Won
6-4
25 Feb 2020
14
Interclub (NonComp)
with
David Robinson
Michael Hadfield
Flick Langdon
Lost
2-8
25 Feb 2020
14
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Phil Wolff
Michael Hadfield
Neil Sonne
Lost
3-6
18 Feb 2020
13
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Gary Michael
Mark Flewellen
Nigel Amyes
Lost
5-2
18 Feb 2020
13
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Ben Michael
Luke Tanner
Nigel Amyes
Lost
7-3
18 Feb 2020
13
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Simon Barnett
Graeme Taylor
Nigel Amyes
Lost
8-3
04 Feb 2020
11
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Ben Michael
Ben Smith
Nathan McKenzie
Won
04 Feb 2020
11
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Matt McIntyre
Ben Smith
John Andrew
Lost
2-8
04 Feb 2020
11
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Simon Barnett
Ben Smith
Jason McKenzie
Lost
1-8
28 Jan 2020
10
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Simon Barnett
Alex McCorkindale
Tony Williams
Won
4-5
28 Jan 2020
10
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Ben Michael
Steven Baird
Alex McCorkindale
Lost
6-3
28 Jan 2020
10
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Gary Michael
Tony Moroney
Alex McCorkindale
Lost
8-2
21 Jan 2020
9
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Simon Barnett
John Dunbier
Megan Thomas
Lost
6-5
21 Jan 2020
9
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Gary Michael
Bill Hewatt
John Dunbier
Won
7-4
26 Nov 2019
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Ben Michael
Julian Main
Allen Cannan
Lost
9-3
26 Nov 2019
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Mike Jones
Allen Cannan
Logan Grosvenor
Won
3-7
26 Nov 2019
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Simon Barnett
Allen Cannan
Caine Hopcroft
Lost
7-3
19 Nov 2019
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Simon Barnett
Flick Langdon
Jessie McCormick
Won
4-8
19 Nov 2019
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Ben Michael
Michael Hadfield
Flick Langdon
Lost
8-2
19 Nov 2019
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Gary Michael
Neil Sonne
Flick Langdon
Lost
8-5
29 Oct 2019
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Richard Wall
Kate Williamson
Matty Ryall
Lost
7-3
29 Oct 2019
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Richard Wall
Kate Williamson
Angus McGregor
Lost
6-2
29 Oct 2019
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Ben Michael
Beth Williamson
Kate Williamson
Lost
7-3
19 Mar 2019
17
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Simon Barnett
Scott Happer
Jay Dreaver
Won
9-1
19 Mar 2019
17
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Ben Michael
Luke Tanner
Scott Happer
Won
7-3
19 Mar 2019
17
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Gary Michael
Charlie Robinson
Scott Happer
Won
8-3
05 Mar 2019
15
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Gary Michael
John Morrish
Tania Howson
Won
6-5
05 Mar 2019
15
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Ben Michael
Chris Morrish
Tania Howson
Won
8-2
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy