| | | | | | | |
09 Mar 2024 | 6 | Interclub with Connor Hindle | D6 1825 D6 1805 | John Allred Aarav Balram | D5 2100 D9 0995 | Won | 6-3 1-6 10-7 |
04 Mar 2024 | 5 | Interclub with Nicholas Hall | D6 1845 D8 1470 | Darren Keall Hamish McKenzie | D6 2090 D8 1240 | Lost | 3-6 6-7 |
24 Feb 2024 | 4 | Interclub with Connor Hindle | D6 1885 D6 1865 | Christopher Nguon Mark Cunningham | D10 0735 D8 1275 | Lost | 5-7 6-2 10-7 |
10 Feb 2024 | 2 | Interclub with Nicholas Hall | D6 1855 D8 1450 | Mike Graham Grant Nelson | D6 1915 D8 1435 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
05 Feb 2024 | 1 | Interclub with Nicholas Hall | D6 1850 D8 1445 | Jem Halpine Tim Halpine | D8 1290 D8 1270 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
03 Feb 2024 | 1 | Interclub with Connor Hindle | D6 1845 D6 1800 | Pat Green Jasper Ash | D9 0900 D7 1660 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
13 Jan 2024 | R5 | Tournament with Harry Riley-Smith | D6 1865 D6 1925 | Chris Wilkie Rick Wilkie | D5 2250 D7 1510 | Lost | 9-2 |
13 Jan 2024 | R5 | Tournament with Harry Riley-Smith | D6 1805 D6 1865 | Geoff Melvin Brendan Smith | D6 1800 D5 2285 | Won | 9-8(5) |
13 Jan 2024 | R16 | Tournament with Harry Riley-Smith | D6 1815 D6 1875 | Russell Thomas Glenn Usoali'i-Phillips | D5 2110 D6 1845 | Lost | 9-8(6) |
30 Nov 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Connor Hindle | D6 1815 D6 1800 | Dominic Vardon Sanjay Govind | D5 2215 D5 2390 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
27 Nov 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Connor Hindle | D6 1815 D6 1800 | Kerry Robb Russell Anscombe | D4 2450 D5 2155 | Lost | 6-0,6-7,7-6(4) |
18 Nov 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Connor Hindle | D6 1835 D6 1805 | Chris Brown Teus van Oosterom | D7 1630 D6 1940 | Lost | 7-5 1-6 7-6(11-9) |
13 Nov 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Jack Hilton | D6 1875 D4 2400 | Leo Evans Daniel Wilkinson | D7 1765 D7 1640 | Lost | 5-7, 6-0, 2-10 |
11 Nov 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Jack Hilton | D6 1895 D4 2400 | Peter Scott Maurice Fearon | D6 2045 D5 2205 | Lost | 6-7 7-6 10-3 |
06 Nov 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Connor Hindle | D6 1900 D6 1810 | Darryn Tinney Glenn Johnston | D6 1940 D5 2250 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
04 Nov 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Connor Hindle | D6 1840 D7 1750 | Doug Thornton Rob Edwards | D6 2090 D6 1940 | Won | 3-6 7-6 7-6 (3) |
30 Oct 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Max Seemann | D6 1835 D6 1895 | Rama Drake Jack Murfitt | D8 1315 D9 1005 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
28 Oct 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Connor Hindle | D6 1830 D7 1745 | Christopher Nguon Mark Cunningham | D11 0575 D8 1265 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
16 Oct 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Jack Hilton | D6 1805 D5 2370 | Brendon Wynford Richard Loffhagen | D5 2315 D5 2230 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
09 Oct 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Connor Hindle | D7 1795 D7 1735 | Byron Oosthuizen Mike Upchurch | D9 1105 D6 2010 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
08 Oct 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Connor Hindle | D7 1790 D7 1730 | Seth Campbell Robbie Fear | D7 1670 D9 0980 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
27 Aug 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Rhonda Featherstone | D7 1760 D5 1635 | Marc Piercey Jenny Sparks | D6 1870 D6 1405 | Won | 9-3 |
27 Aug 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Ann Honeyfield | D7 1730 D4 1805 | Marc Piercey Sara Jones | D6 1890 D5 1565 | Won | 9-5 |
27 Aug 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Ferenc Toth Jnr | D7 1655 D8 1280 | Marc Piercey Seth Campbell | D6 1930 D7 1650 | Won | 9-3 |
30 Jul 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Rhonda Featherstone | D7 1695 D5 1735 | Zac McManus Sarah Griffiths | D9 0975 D5 1570 | Lost | 9-7 |
30 Jul 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Erin Downs | D7 1690 D6 1265 | Zac McManus Nicola Beale | D9 0975 D9 0765 | Won | 5-9 |
30 Jul 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Cuong Nguyen | D7 1730 D6 1955 | James Every-Palmer Zac McManus | D6 1900 D9 0900 | Lost | 9-7 |
16 Jul 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Erin Downs | D7 1725 D6 1250 | Craig Sengelow Ella Sparrow | D6 1850 D11 0375 | Won | 9-8 |
16 Jul 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Sandy Penwarden | D7 1730 D5 1550 | Craig Sengelow Clare Docherty | D6 1840 D4 1965 | Lost | 9-6 |
16 Jul 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Ferenc Toth | D7 1735 D8 1245 | Craig Sengelow Sjoerd Koster | D6 1830 D7 1685 | Lost | 9-1 |
02 Apr 2023 | QF | Tournament with Max Seemann | D7 1755 D6 1870 | Johan Brounts Harry Riley-Smith | D7 1720 D7 1730 | Lost | 9-4 |
11 Mar 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Rob Castek | D7 1765 D9 0960 | Elliot Dunn Paul Westermayer | D7 1760 D8 1205 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
27 Feb 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Greig Saunders | D7 1760 D8 1220 | Finley Deller Robbie Columbus | D10 0730 D10 0800 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
25 Feb 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Brendan Ng | D7 1755 D6 2030 | Mike Smith Gabriel Kennedy | D7 1505 D8 1430 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Feb 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Jack Hilton | D7 1795 D5 2255 | Dave Chan Aarav Balram | D5 2260 D10 0710 | Lost | 4-6, 4-6 |
18 Feb 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Alexey Danilin | D7 1790 D9 1065 | Yin Hsien Fung William Park | D9 1085 D9 0925 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
11 Feb 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Connor Hindle | D7 1760 D7 1580 | Brent Matthews Ramon Das | D6 1870 D8 1365 | Won | 2-6 6-1 7-6(7) |
08 Feb 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Connor Hindle | D7 1730 D7 1550 | Marc Piercey Seth Campbell | D6 1950 D7 1520 | Won | 6-3 6-7(4-7) 7-6(10-7) |
30 Jan 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Greg Eriksen | D7 1710 D10 0805 | Rob Bealing Craig Crosby | D9 1195 D9 0935 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
03 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Max Seemann | D7 1705 D6 1885 | Nick Guyomar Brendon Smith | D7 1650 D9 1165 | Won | 1-6 6-1 7-6 |
26 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Max Seemann | D7 1685 D6 1865 | Carlo Domingo Jasper Ash | D7 1595 D7 1635 | Won | 6-7 6-1 7-6 |
19 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Colin Ng | D7 1655 D9 0960 | Mike Tilbrook Ben McKay | D8 1220 D8 1480 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jack Hilton | D7 1610 D5 2190 | Axel Tie Adam Pryor | D6 1895 D5 2165 | Won | 7-6 (3) 6-2 |
29 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sandy Penwarden | D7 1635 D5 1505 | Mike Smith Nikki Blair | D8 1455 D6 1325 | Lost | 9-7 |
29 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Erin Downs | D7 1630 D6 1280 | Mike Smith Nicola Beale | D8 1455 D8 0835 | Won | 7-9 |
29 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Tom Chan | D7 1625 D4 2500 | Arthur Davis Mike Smith | D6 1890 D8 1455 | Won | 5-9 |
30 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Connor Hindle | D7 1605 D8 1455 | Kieran Lee Ben Clixby | D8 1450 D8 1260 | Won | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
15 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jack Hilton | D7 1575 D5 2155 | Igor Milosevic Mike Graham | D7 1710 D6 1955 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
30 Apr 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Oscar Ames | D7 1575 D10 0850 | Bryce Middleton Wesley Terblanche | D7 1510 D7 1725 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
03 Apr 2022 | SF | Tournament with Max Seemann | D7 1615 D6 1810 | Brendan Ng Colin Ng | D6 1865 D10 0885 | Lost | 9-3 |