| | | | | | | |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Simon Angland | D8 0810 D5 2235 | Vladimir Brkovic Raquel Tyghe | D6 1955 D5 1780 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Lucy Charles | D8 0810 D6 1345 | Raquel Tyghe Leanne Dore | D5 1775 D5 1510 | Lost | 6-2, 6-3 |
22 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Leisa Rossi | D8 0805 D9 0695 | Angela Besant Yuni The | D10 0440 D10 0410 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
22 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Talia Cohen Wolf | D9 0795 D10 0530 | Angela Besant Lucy Whineray | D10 0445 D10 0400 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Simon Angland | D8 0800 D5 2260 | Stephen Ryan Kerry Kok | D7 1560 D4 2095 | Lost | 1-6, 6-7 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Hashmita Mistry | D8 0800 D7 1165 | Kerry Kok Angelique Blom | D4 2090 D6 1260 | Lost | 3-6, 3-6 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Rob Drent | D8 0815 D7 1575 | Tony Cooper Lana Cooper | D10 0875 D7 1000 | Lost | 6-7 6-4 10-7 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Hashmita Mistry | D8 0835 D7 1120 | Justina Ruzich Lana Cooper | D7 1130 D8 0970 | Lost | 3-6 7-5 10-8 |
16 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Moira Cameron | D8 0815 D10 0560 | Alicia Baker Helen Whittle | D9 0645 D10 0400 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
16 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Julia Crosfield | D9 0785 D11 0340 | Alicia Baker Steph Elliot | D9 0665 D9 0610 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
02 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Moira Cameron | D9 0755 D10 0550 | Rachel Henderson Kirsty Dunn | D10 0460 D9 0710 | Won | 5-7,4-6 |
02 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Talia Cohen Wolf | D9 0735 D10 0435 | Rachel Henderson Rebekah Coltman | D10 0470 D10 0420 | Won | 2-6,5-7 |
19 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Leisa Rossi | D9 0765 D9 0665 | Angela Besant Kath Johnston | D11 0390 D10 0445 | Lost | 5-7 3-6 |
19 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Julia Crosfield | D9 0745 D11 0370 | Angela Besant Amelia Gardiner | D10 0400 D10 0400 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Des Smith | D9 0715 D8 1465 | Steve White Trish Collis | D9 1170 D6 1205 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Helen Ryan | D9 0715 D6 1290 | Kirsty Speedy Trish Collis | D5 1500 D6 1200 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Ryan Lundy | D9 0715 D8 1305 | Mark Ranyard Jacinda Ranyard | D8 1375 D5 1540 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kelly Atkins | D9 0715 D10 0400 | Jacinda Ranyard Antoinette Pollard | D5 1535 D7 1190 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Simon Angland | D9 0715 D6 2005 | Jay Bester Victoria Bester | D6 1945 D3 2110 | Lost | 6-1,6-1 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Kay Clarke | D9 0715 D7 1160 | Victoria Bester Gail Sumner | D3 2105 D5 1675 | Lost | 6-1,6-0 |
11 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Leanne Dore | D9 0695 D6 1425 | Amy Woomack Natalie Woomack | D8 0810 D8 0955 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Robin Walsh | D9 0695 D8 1355 | Mike Cohen Hashmita Mistry | D7 1635 D7 1100 | Lost | 6-3,2-6,10-4 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Karen Rickman | D9 0700 D7 1010 | Lucy Charles Hashmita Mistry | D7 1045 D7 1090 | Lost | 6-3,2-6,10-5 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jason Shoebridge | D9 0720 D9 1005 | Martin Sequeira Michelle Denysschen | D9 1130 D9 0755 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Megan Shoebridge | D9 0740 D8 0985 | Zena Foyster Eleanor Sheridan | D7 1065 D9 0670 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jason Shoebridge | D9 0745 D9 1010 | Peter Ridley Liz Eygermans | D9 1170 D7 1020 | Lost | 5-7,6-1,10-8 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Megan Shoebridge | D9 0755 D8 0965 | Lucinda Maynard Liz Eygermans | D8 0965 D7 1000 | Lost | 6-4,6-3 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with John Duneas | D9 0735 D8 1470 | James Aoys Sheryle Martignier | D9 0975 D8 0850 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Karen Rickman | D9 0675 D9 0795 | Sheryle Martignier Joanne Franchi | D8 0880 D7 1015 | Won | 7-6, 2-6, 10-8 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Jason Shoebridge | D9 0645 D9 0935 | Brian McKeown Holly Willmott | D9 1080 D10 0400 | Won | 6-1,6-1 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Karen Rickman | D9 0615 D9 0735 | Sue Cook Holly Willmott | D8 0880 D10 0400 | Won | 4-6,6-1,10-7 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jason Shoebridge | D9 0620 D9 0920 | Shaun Watson Stacey Kitchen | D8 1225 D8 0905 | Lost | 2-6,3-6 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Megan Shoebridge | D9 0640 D8 0920 | Sandy Dawson Stacey Kitchen | D8 0845 D8 0875 | Lost | 6-4,6-7,0-1 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 965 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Jason Shoebridge | D9 0965 D9 0955 | Hiram Ryan Fiona Wilson | D8 1200 D9 0910 | Lost | 6-3,6-4 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Karen Rickman | D9 0965 D9 1110 | Hashmita Mistry Fiona Wilson | D7 1580 D9 0905 | Lost | 6-2,6-3 |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Andrew Spence | D9 0965 D6 1800 | Gavin Tuttle Christina Piet | D8 1250 D6 1815 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Donna Gower | D9 0965 D9 0985 | Hashmita Mistry Christina Piet | D7 1570 D6 1810 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
02 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Simon Angland | D9 0955 D6 1810 | Moss Ratanaphol Deidre Murray | D8 1220 D8 1315 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
02 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Jessica Wilton | D9 0905 D7 1525 | Rico Sugiyama Deidre Murray | D7 1555 D8 1365 | Won* | 2-6 6-1 10-3 |
16 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Simon Angland | D9 0900 D6 1800 | Wayne Walker Joanne Price | D8 1335 D9 0950 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
16 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Anna Gibbs | D9 0900 D8 1300 | Gillian Steele Joanne Price | D8 1325 D9 0900 | Lost* | 5-7 7-5 10-7 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Andrew Spence | D9 0900 D6 1855 | Christina Piet Gavin Tuttle | D7 1545 D9 1015 | Lost* | 6-1 6-3 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Donna Gower | D9 0900 D9 0905 | Christina Piet Debs Lowther | D7 1540 D8 1250 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
15 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with John Chesney | D9 0950 D8 1225 | Wayne Smith Caroline Gregory | D9 0950 D9 0910 | Lost* | 6-4, 7-5 |
15 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Kate Mace | D9 0900 D9 0990 | Mila Adam Caroline Gregory | D9 0960 D9 0960 | Won* | 6-1, 6-2 |
01 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Donna Gower | D9 0945 D9 0955 | Alysa Earnshaw Caitlin Watson | D10 0600 D9 0900 | Lost* | 6-3,6-2 |
01 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Robin Walsh | D9 0995 D8 1399 | Paul Jobin Alysa Earnshaw | D8 1200 D11 0500 | Lost* | 6-0,6-0 |
17 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with John Chesney | D9 0990 D8 1215 | Ethan Smith Yoohoo Fujisawa | D11 0305 D10 0600 | Won | 7-5, 6-4 |
17 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Kate Mace | D9 0965 D9 0915 | Sue Cook Yoohoo Fujisawa | D8 1200 D10 0600 | Won | 6-4, 7-5 |
03 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Andrew Spence | D9 0960 D6 1875 | Grahame Wilson Therese Brooking | D9 0900 D9 0900 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |