Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Rob McCarthy
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Tai Tapu
Player Code :
CBTTR8M
TP Member ID :
105329
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D9 0900
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
02 Mar 2021
15
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Grant Miller
Daniel Maxwell
Camila Austin
Won
5-2
02 Mar 2021
15
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jacob Smyth
Camila Austin
Grianne Bailey
Won
4-3
02 Mar 2021
15
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Rachel McCarthy
Camila Austin
Sam Phillips
Won
8-1
16 Feb 2021
13
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Grant Miller
Erica Santy
Tania Toohey
Won
4-2
16 Feb 2021
13
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Cameron Mccarthy
Tania Toohey
Karen Urbahn
Won
5-2
16 Feb 2021
13
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jacob Smyth
Tania Toohey
Nicole Keen
Won
4-3
09 Feb 2021
12
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Grant Miller
Sam Taylor-Claude
Carmen Chapman
Won
7-1
09 Feb 2021
12
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Nic Dixon
Carmen Chapman
Deborah O'Connor
Won
7-1
09 Feb 2021
12
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jacob Smyth
Carmen Chapman
Sandy Taylor
Won
5-3
08 Dec 2020
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Grant Miller
Erica Santy
Nicole Keen
Won
6-1
08 Dec 2020
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Rachel McCarthy
Nicole Keen
Karen Urbahn
Won
5-1
08 Dec 2020
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jacob Smyth
Nicole Keen
Janine Fitzgerald
Won
7-2
01 Dec 2020
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jacob Smyth
Sam Taylor-Claude
Megan Smith
Won
6-2
01 Dec 2020
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Cameron Mccarthy
Sam Taylor-Claude
Liz Giltrap
Won
4-4
01 Dec 2020
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Rachel McCarthy
Sam Taylor-Claude
Sandy Taylor
Lost
4-4
24 Nov 2020
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Grant Miller
Bruce Jessep
Denis O'Brien
Won
6-3
24 Nov 2020
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jacob Smyth
Denis O'Brien
Fiona Watson
Won
4-3
03 Nov 2020
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Grant Miller
Ruby Lynn
Kenzie Pringle
Won
7-0
03 Nov 2020
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Cameron Mccarthy
Kenzie Pringle
Wayne Dodson
Won
7-1
03 Nov 2020
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jacob Smyth
Kenzie Pringle
Sara Dodson
Won
6-2
20 Oct 2020
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Grant Miller
Sam Taylor-Claude
Sandy Taylor
Won
8-0
20 Oct 2020
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Rachel McCarthy
Sandy Taylor
Liz Giltrap
Won
6-3
20 Oct 2020
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Cameron Mccarthy
Sandy Taylor
Deanna Hood
Won
6-3
13 Oct 2020
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Grant Miller
Bruce Jessep
Denis O'Brien
Won
1-6
13 Oct 2020
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Rachel McCarthy
Denis O'Brien
Fiona Watson
Won
1-6
13 Oct 2020
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Jacob Smyth
Denis O'Brien
Charlie Jessep
Won
2-5
17 Mar 2020
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Grant Miller
Daniel Maxwell
Ben Miller
Won
5-3
17 Mar 2020
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Cherie Miller
Lucy Miller
Ben Miller
Won
4-3
17 Mar 2020
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Rachel McCarthy
Ben Miller
Glenda Maxwell
Won
7-2
18 Feb 2020
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Grant Miller
Tania Toohey
Erica Santy
Won
6-1
18 Feb 2020
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Cherie Miller
Erica Santy
Karen Urbahn
Won
5-1
18 Feb 2020
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Rachel McCarthy
Erica Santy
Nicole Keen
Won
6-2
11 Feb 2020
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Grant Miller
Ben Miller
Glenda Maxwell
Won
4-3
11 Feb 2020
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Rachel McCarthy
Glenda Maxwell
Lucy Miller
Won
6-3
11 Feb 2020
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Cherie Miller
Glenda Maxwell
Rupert Wright
Won
5-1
28 Jan 2020
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Grant Miller
Andrew Dick
John Walters
Won
7 to 3
28 Jan 2020
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Cherie Miller
John Walters
Madison Bishop
Lost
5 to 3
28 Jan 2020
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Rachel McCarthy
John Walters
Paul Lancaster
Lost
5 to 4
21 Jan 2020
9
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Grant Miller
June Milne
Sophie Lancaster
Won
8-1
21 Jan 2020
9
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Cherie Miller
Sophie Lancaster
Steven Betts
Won
5-1
21 Jan 2020
9
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Rachel McCarthy
Sophie Lancaster
Kate Milne
Won
5-3
10 Dec 2019
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Grant Miller
Derek Hann
Hazel Hore
Won
Default
10 Dec 2019
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Rachel McCarthy
Derek Hann
Kelvin Hore
Won
Default
10 Dec 2019
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Cherie Miller
Derek Hann
Tony Walls
Won
Default
26 Nov 2019
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Grant Miller
Ben Miller
Rupert Wright
Won
7-1
26 Nov 2019
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Rachel McCarthy
Ben Miller
Glenda Maxwell
Won
5-2
26 Nov 2019
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Cherie Miller
Ben Miller
Lucy Miller
Won
5-3
19 Nov 2019
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Grant Miller
Mike Hodgenson
BRUCE JESSOP
Won
4-2
19 Nov 2019
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Rachel McCarthy
Mike Hodgenson
CHARLIE JESSOP
Won
5-3
19 Nov 2019
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Cherie Miller
Mike Hodgenson
Fiona Watson
Lost
5-3
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy