Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Rosalie Pollyn
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Campbell Park
Player Code :
AKCPR2P
TP Member ID :
107181
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1160
Singles
: S3 2165
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
07 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Samaara Robin
D9 0610
D10 0445
Charles Kindt
Lukas Meehan
D10 0615
D12 0250
Won
9-1
21 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Samaara Robin
D9 0635
D10 0470
Sanjay Maddali
Clayton Fell
D11 0445
D11 0405
Lost
9/5
20 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Jessica Wang
D9 0630
D11 0295
Joseph Hassan
Austin Bailie
D12 0100
D12 0010
Won
3-9
14 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Lachlan Tanhe
D9 0635
D12 0165
Lona Charlick
Philipp Charlick
D9 0770
D11 0455
Lost
9-5
13 Feb 2021
6
Interclub
with
Jessica Wang
D10 0560
D11 0220
Hillary Poole
Jen Wright
D7 1075
D9 0620
Won
6-2 6-1
08 Feb 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Ceressa Jackson
D10 0580
D8 0835
Marta Pozaroszczyk
Chloe Rawlence
D8 0880
D10 0485
Lost
7-5 6-3
07 Feb 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Ceressa Jackson
D10 0575
D8 0830
Emma Lang
Kate Yu
D10 0400
D11 0275
Won
6-4 6-3
30 Jan 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Jessica Wang
D10 0595
D11 0240
Samaara Robin
Samantha Souphanthavong
D11 0385
D9 0635
Lost
6-2 3-5 7-2
30 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Jessica Wang
D10 0565
D11 0210
Lala Fannin
Lily Fannin
D11 0345
D11 0275
Won
4-1 4-1
29 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Jessica Wang
D10 0545
D12 0190
Maya Pozaroszczyk
Lucy Zhou
D11 0210
D11 0255
Won
5-4(3) 4-1
24 Jan 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Jessica Wang
D10 0565
D11 0210
Teja Kalacanovich
Jiwoo Park
D10 0475
D11 0255
Lost
7-5 6-0
13 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Tracy Liu
D10 0535
D11 0340
Sheetal Lal
Katie Chee
D10 0400
D11 0365
Won
9-2
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Levi Wu
D10 0515
D11 0405
Alex Allais
Neel Bamania
D11 0480
D12 0235
Won
9-8(6)
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Levi Wu
D10 0535
D11 0425
Marco Williamson
Toby McFarlane
D11 0545
D12 0240
Lost
9-7
29 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Ashley Wang
D10 0490
D12 0105
Neve Dobson
Sienna Lindsay-Bishop
D11 0395
D10 0470
Won
9-6
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Vilisoni Ahovelo
D10 0460
D12 0230
Andrew Snijders
Zeph Church
D11 0340
D12 0225
Won
9-2
22 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Tracy Liu
D10 0480
D11 0260
Kate Sim
Kate Yu
D10 0445
D11 0225
Lost
9/6
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Levi Wu
D10 0470
D11 0395
Noah Eagle
Julian Chan
D12 0290
D12 0135
Won
9-1
15 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Tracy Liu
D10 0495
D11 0255
Katie Chee
Peyton Samuels
D11 0310
D11 0220
Lost
9-5
14 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Lawrence Carter
D10 0475
D12 0190
Shaayaan Aggarwal
Cooper Wallace
D12 0180
D12 0180
Won
9-6
07 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Levi Wu
D10 0465
D11 0365
George Joll
Nico Mujica
D11 0385
D12 0030
Won
9-4
01 Nov 2020
1
Interclub
with
Tracy Liu
D10 0485
D11 0265
Jacynta Rakete
Isabella Pua
D10 0455
D10 0435
Lost
9-4
31 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Levi Wu
D10 0510
D11 0390
Jacob Bargh
Calem Uhila
D12 0250
D11 0375
Lost
9-6
05 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Tessa Richardson
D10 0520
D11 0255
Aliyah Daly
Emme Gale
D9 0610
D10 0420
Lost
4-0 4-1
05 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Tessa Richardson
D10 0500
D11 0235
Samaara Robin
Christine van Rooyen
D12 0185
D11 0235
Won
4-2 1-4 [7-5]
04 Oct 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Tessa Richardson
D10 0495
D11 0230
Isla Adam
Yeonjoo Lim
D12 0000
D12 0020
Won
4-0 4-1
04 Oct 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Tessa Richardson
D10 0475
D11 0210
Maddie Fifield
Tracy Liu
D12 0160
D11 0230
Won
5-3 5-4(2)
02 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Aliyah Daly
D10 0470
D10 0595
Caitlin McIntosh
Aarooshi Pandit
D12 0110
D12 0010
Won
4-0 4-0
01 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Aliyah Daly
D10 0440
D10 0565
Emme Gale
Mia McHarg
D10 0420
D10 0440
Won
5-3 4-2
01 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Aliyah Daly
D10 0435
D10 0560
Emma Barnett
Billie Feaver-Banks
D12 0165
D12 0100
Won
4-1 4-0
29 Sep 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Chloe Rawlence
D10 0425
D11 0290
Sahana Sambhus
Jessica Wang
D12 0000
D12 0180
Won
6-0 6-0
28 Sep 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Chloe Rawlence
D10 0415
D11 0280
Tracy Liu
Leya Oliver
D11 0235
D12 0030
Won
6-1 6-1
14 Jul 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Tracy Liu
D10 0435
D11 0225
Samaara Robin
Samantha Souphanthavong
D12 0155
D10 0490
Lost
4-1 5-3
13 Jul 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Tracy Liu
D10 0415
D11 0205
Lala Fannin
Lily Fannin
D12 0175
D12 0105
Won
5-4(3) 5-4(1)
15 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Alexander Moy
D10 0410
D11 0355
Finlay Crawford
Oscar Sadgrove
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
9/0
14 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Diana Bogomazova
D10 0400
D12 0155
Sienna Pauling
Kerryn Bertram
D12 0010
D12 0000
Won
3/9
08 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Jessica Wang
D10 0410
D11 0220
Nathan Campbell
Lachlan King
D12 0140
D12 0215
Lost
7/9
07 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Diana Bogomazova
D10 0430
D12 0175
Alice Brown
Kate Sim
D11 0380
D11 0330
Lost
4-9
29 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Diana Bogomazova
D10 0400
D12 0145
Sharnia Danford
Naomi Akoteu
D11 0305
D12 0150
Won
7/9
22 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Lara Middleton
D11 0380
D12 0095
Haylee Kuhtze
Hollie Lawson
D12 0020
D12 0150
Won
9/5
15 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Diana Bogomazova
D11 0360
D12 0125
Yanyu Chen
Katrina Peng
D12 0070
D12 0060
Won
2/9
06 Jan 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Tessa Richardson
D11 0380
D12 0170
Chloe Rawlence
Elsie Seeto
D12 0145
D11 0250
Lost
4-2 4-0
06 Jan 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Tessa Richardson
D11 0370
D12 0160
Lucy Crawford
Alice Henderson
D12 0030
D12 0060
Won
4-0 4-2
05 Jan 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Tessa Richardson
D11 0360
D12 0150
Georgia Beale
Michi Lamond
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-1 4-0
14 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Lexi Pratley
D11 0340
D11 0260
Billie Fraser
Tessa Richardson
D12 0125
D12 0160
Won
4-0, 4-0
30 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Oliver Jamieson
D11 0320
D12 0050
Tangney Ashton
Tangney Cooper
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-2, 4-0
23 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Lexi Pratley
D11 0300
D11 0220
Emmanuel Highsted
Reuben Huggins
D12 0070
D12 0140
Won
1-4 0-4
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Oliver Jamieson
D11 0280
D12 0030
Kayla Freeland
Hazel Roberts
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-0, 4-0
10 Nov 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Billie Fraser
D11 0250
D12 0035
Alice Dale
Jessica Skinner
D12 0135
D12 0095
Won
2-4 1-4
09 Nov 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Ruby Lund
D11 0230
D12 0100
Macey Holland
Michi Lamond
D12 0035
D12 0000
Won
1-4 0-4
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy