| | | | | | | |
06 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Adam Shelton | D6 1375 D6 1915 | Chris Smith Marcia Rew | D6 1920 D4 1800 | Won | 9-7 |
06 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Tom Caines | D6 1300 D9 1025 | Jonathan Dreadon Marcia Rew | D7 1650 D4 1800 | Won | 9-5 |
06 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Monique Moore | D6 1240 D4 1900 | Michelle McKibbin Marcia Rew | D4 1840 D4 1830 | Won | 9-7 |
27 Feb 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Tony Cresswell | D6 1210 D6 1860 | Mark Charlesworth Andrea Craig | D6 1865 D6 1305 | Won | 9-8 |
27 Feb 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Gary Quigan | D6 1235 D5 2210 | Shailesh Patel Andrea Craig | D6 1960 D6 1260 | Lost | 9-7 |
27 Feb 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Louise Jackson | D6 1205 D7 1100 | Andrea Craig Angela Brounts | D6 1280 D7 1080 | Won | 9-2 |
20 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Heitia Raureti | D6 1235 D7 1670 | Val Nisbet Asoiva McKavanagh | D9 1185 D6 1305 | Lost | 9-6 |
20 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Gary Quigan | D6 1275 D5 2215 | Simon Louisson Asoiva McKavanagh | D9 1045 D6 1230 | Lost | 9-6 |
20 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Lilian Bramley | D6 1295 D10 0605 | Asoiva McKavanagh Emma Cadman | D6 1200 D9 0600 | Lost | 9-6 |
27 Dec 2020 | Final | Tournament with Richard Muraahi | D6 1295 D9 0960 | Russell Broughton Jane Wyllie | D5 2125 D2 2500 | Lost | 9-0 |
27 Dec 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Deb Kerr | D6 1290 D6 1245 | Anna Davis Lorraine Jones | D9 0715 D7 1045 | Won | 9-4 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Heitia Raureti | D6 1285 D7 1690 | Warren Lewthwaite Ruth Tait | D10 0605 D9 0620 | Won | 9-2 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Gary Quigan | D6 1280 D5 2140 | Frank Freemantle Ruth Tait | D8 1320 D9 0620 | Won | 9-3 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Trina Stewart | D6 1270 D11 0200 | Ruth Tait Anna Kempthorne | D9 0625 D10 0435 | Won | 9-4 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Nopera Stewart | D6 1265 D8 1240 | Malcolm Patterson Maxine Gordon | D10 0655 D7 1030 | Won | 5-9 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Bruce Davey | D6 1290 D10 0860 | Kyle Amptmeyer Maxine Gordon | D10 0830 D8 0985 | Lost | 9-8 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Trina Stewart | D6 1310 D12 0190 | Maxine Gordon La-Maene Van Miert | D8 0955 D10 0590 | Lost | 9-5 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Gary Quigan | D6 1300 D6 2090 | Robert Fraser Debra De La Haye | D6 1950 D8 0935 | Won | 9-6 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Heitia Raureti | D6 1295 D7 1670 | Michael Lim Debra De La Haye | D9 0945 D8 0935 | Won | 9-2 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Emma Moore | D6 1290 D5 1630 | Jane Hazelton Debra De La Haye | D6 1235 D8 0935 | Won | 9-2 |
31 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Nopera Stewart | D6 1270 D8 1230 | Dave Martin Kate Gard | D10 0740 D6 1490 | Won | 9-5 |
31 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Gary Quigan | D6 1265 D6 2060 | Maurice Roche Kate Gard | D9 0900 D6 1490 | Won | 9-6 |
31 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Trina Stewart | D6 1265 D11 0200 | Kate Gard Meredith Cole | D6 1485 D8 0875 | Lost | 9-8 |
26 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Gary Quigan | D6 1260 D6 2050 | Adrian Macey Jane Kitchenman | D8 1230 D6 1370 | Won | 9-7 |
26 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Nopera Stewart | D6 1230 D8 1205 | Geoff Fletcher Jane Kitchenman | D9 0900 D6 1390 | Won | 9-7 |
26 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Emma Moore | D7 1185 D5 1570 | Wendy Mackevics Jane Kitchenman | D5 1550 D6 1415 | Won | 9-6 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Des Smith | D7 1155 D8 1290 | Shaun Watson Regina Jones | D7 1660 D9 0665 | Won | 5-7, 2-6 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Lucy Charles | D7 1145 D7 1035 | Serena Beavis Regina Jones | D8 0930 D9 0670 | Won | 4-6, 1-6 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Inge Wisselink | D7 1115 D6 1305 | Pandora Russell Siobhan Jordon | D6 1270 D7 1155 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Inge Wisselink | D7 1110 D6 1300 | Sayuri Hartnoll Joanne Franchi | D9 0600 D7 1080 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
04 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Nikki Clerke | D7 1080 D9 0665 | Charlotte Joshi Hayley Collard | D7 1125 D10 0485 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Rob Drent | D7 1035 D8 1460 | Steve James Anna Gibbs | D7 1585 D7 1155 | Won | 2-6,6-4,10-6 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Sandra Lewis | D7 1040 D7 1005 | Marie Walsh Anna Gibbs | D6 1350 D7 1145 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Emma Wyles | D7 1040 D9 0600 | Ali McCowan Sarah Mayo | D6 1340 D6 1360 | Lost | 7-6,5-5 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Emma Wyles | D7 1050 D9 0610 | Gillian Steele Kim Bennett | D7 1130 D9 0765 | Lost | 2-6,6-3,10-5 |
19 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Nikki Clerke | D7 1020 D9 0635 | Caitlin Watson Stacey Kitchen | D8 0850 D8 0930 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Des Smith |
| Roger Spearman Margaret Shields |
| Lost | Default |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sandra Lewis | D7 1040 D7 1045 | Margaret Shields Sarah Croft | D8 0990 D7 1145 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
05 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Nikki Clerke | D7 1045 D9 0640 | Steph Hay Joy Deynzer | D7 1130 D7 1015 | Lost | 6-3 2-6 5-10 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Emma Wyles | D7 1000 D10 0565 | Stacey Kitchen Caitlin Watson | D8 0995 D8 0870 | Won | 2-6 1-6 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Emma Wyles | D7 1000 D10 0565 | Fiona Harte Brittany Wright | D6 1240 D6 1330 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 10-6 |
11 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Nikki Clerke | D7 1010 D9 0660 | Angelique Blom Justine Keyworth | D8 0990 D10 0535 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Rob Drent | D7 1015 D7 1535 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa Pandora Russell | D6 1890 D7 1100 | Lost | 7-6, 2-6, 4-10 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Helen Ryan | D8 0955 D7 1130 | Pandora Russell Thelma Graham | D7 1130 D5 1510 | Won | 3-6, 6-2, 10-4 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Emma Wyles | D8 0880 D10 0490 | Jo Milne Pam O'Connor | D5 1580 D9 0660 | Won | 6-3 6-7 9-11 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Emma Wyles | D8 0890 D10 0500 | Gwen McGeown Susan Morris | D8 0815 D8 0870 | Lost | 6-2 3-6 12-10 |
27 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Nikki Clerke | D8 0860 D9 0630 | Toni Baldwin Leanne Cheer | D9 0600 D7 1025 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Cathy Coleman | D8 0855 D5 1620 | Tanya Morgun Kathryn Kennedy | D7 1125 D9 0610 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Cathy Coleman | D8 0835 D5 1600 | Jennifer Major Liz Stern | D7 1095 D7 1030 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
13 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Terena Warder | D8 0805 D8 0935 | Olivia Furlong Charlotte Joshi | D9 0670 D7 1045 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |