| | | | | | | |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Tony Franchi | D6 1205 D7 1560 | Andre Williams Sandra Keaney | D6 1940 D6 1405 | Won | 7-5, 5-7, 10-12 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Thelma Graham | D6 1225 D5 1575 | Sandra Keaney Jane Davis | D6 1375 D6 1320 | Lost | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 |
09 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Pandora Russell | D6 1250 D5 1675 | Teresa Williams Kerry Morris | D5 1570 D7 1090 | Lost | 6-26-3 |
09 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Glenda Dakers | D6 1270 D9 0755 | Kerry Morris Lily Xu | D7 1060 D7 1000 | Lost | 7-57-5 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Tony Franchi | D6 1240 D8 1455 | Bruce Shepherd Joy Deynzer | D7 1595 D7 1005 | Won | 7-5, 6-4 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Thelma Graham | D6 1210 D6 1465 | Joy Deynzer Sue Wright | D7 1025 D6 1490 | Won | 6-2, 6-0 |
01 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Pandora Russell | D6 1200 D5 1725 | Diane Ponzio Janine Jones | D6 1365 D7 1125 | Won | 6-4.6-1 |
01 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Sandie Newton | D6 1200 D6 1335 | Janine Jones Arlene Meder | D7 1080 D7 1145 | Lost | 6-3,6-3 |
24 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Glenda Dakers | D6 1220 D9 0780 | Trish Collis Carmel Walsh | D6 1230 D8 0870 | Lost | 0-6 5-7 |
24 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Pandora Russell | D6 1200 D5 1655 | Robyn Neil Trish Collis | D6 1335 D6 1240 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Daisuke Hirose | D6 1200 D8 1250 | Martin Driessen Karen Driessen | D6 1880 D5 1620 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sandra Southworth | D6 1200 D4 1850 | Paige Cottier Karen Driessen | D5 1725 D5 1600 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
10 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Glenda Dakers | D6 1200 D8 0820 | Siobhan Jordon Laurie Farr | D6 1435 D9 0755 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
10 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sandra Southworth | D6 1205 D4 1870 | Joyce Pyle Siobhan Jordon | D7 1100 D6 1360 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Rodney Grubb |
| David Ruzich Mili Sipa |
| Lost | Default |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sandra Southworth | D6 1205 D4 1875 | Annette Hemehema Mili Sipa | D3 2200 D5 1630 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sandie Newton | D6 1200 D6 1335 | Rebecca Agnew Helen Kemp | D8 0860 D8 0805 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Pandora Russell | D6 1210 D5 1575 | Anna Leaning Rebecca Agnew | D6 1485 D8 0800 | Lost | 4-6 3-6 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Glenda Dakers | D6 1215 D8 0805 | Angela Hutchinson Angie Hamilton | D6 1300 D7 1160 | Lost | 5-7 6-4 7-10 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sandra Southworth | D6 1245 D4 1895 | Lianne Reidy Angela Hutchinson | D6 1315 D6 1240 | Lost | 4-6 6-7 |
20 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Glenda Dakers | D6 1225 D8 0810 | Lily Xu Jenny Blick | D8 0975 D9 0795 | Won | 1/6 1/6 |
20 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sandra Southworth | D6 1220 D4 1880 | Lavinia Sorenson Lily Xu | D8 0875 D8 0975 | Won | 7/6 5/7 10/12 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Rishab Thakur | D6 1245 D8 1410 | James Potter Jacqui Davidson | D8 1260 D7 1010 | Lost | 7-6, 2-6, 1-0 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Thelma Graham | D6 1235 D6 1440 | Jacqui Davidson Angie Hamilton | D7 1015 D7 1120 | Won | 4-6, 1-6 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D6 1215 D5 2175 | Andrew Spence Shelley Paterson | D6 1855 D7 1145 | Won | 6-2, 7-5 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Thelma Graham | D6 1205 D6 1420 | Shelley Paterson Marian Koerselman | D7 1150 D7 1000 | Won | 7-5, 3-6, 10-5 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Rishab Thakur | D7 1175 D8 1375 | Earl Cole Paula De Moor | D8 1480 D7 1030 | Won | 2-6, 1-6 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Thelma Graham | D6 1200 D6 1475 | Paula De Moor Jacinda Ranyard | D8 0985 D6 1430 | Lost | 6-1, 7-5 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Brian Green | D6 1215 D8 1215 | Josh Munn Margaret Shields | D10 0895 D7 1010 | Lost | 3-6, 7-6, 5-10 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Pandora Russell | D7 1195 D6 1250 | Tammie Painting Margaret Shields | D7 1180 D7 1020 | Won | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 |
01 Mar 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Jon Wakeman | D7 1195 D8 1280 | Ron Neil Pauline Willmott | D7 1610 D5 1570 | Lost | 6-4,6-4 |
01 Mar 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Thelma Graham | D6 1200 D6 1470 | Pauline Willmott Karyn Gordon | D5 1560 D5 1545 | Lost | 6-1,6-3 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D6 1200 D6 1815 | Simon Angland Loren Midlane | D6 1895 D8 0995 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Thelma Graham | D6 1225 D5 1500 | Anna Gibbs Loren Midlane | D7 1000 D8 0920 | Lost | 6-1, 6-4 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Jon Wakeman | D6 1235 D8 1315 | Ampie Vos Fiona Harte | D6 1805 D7 1090 | Lost | 6-1,6-2 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Pandora Russell | D6 1205 D7 1050 | Brittany Wright Fiona Harte | D6 1255 D7 1110 | Won | 6-2,1-6,0-1 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1810 |
23 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D6 1860 D7 1725 | Michael Shroff Nicky Pridham | D6 1960 D7 1525 | Lost* | 6-2, 6-1 |
23 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Melanie McLean | D6 1850 D7 1550 | Nicky Pridham Rosemary Barraclough | D7 1525 D7 1515 | Won | 7-6, 7-6 |
16 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with George Mason | D6 1850 D7 1500 | Liam Coleman Suzanne Nola | D6 2045 D4 2420 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
16 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Amy Gibb | D6 1850 D8 1375 | Suzanne Nola Michelle Hollis | D4 2415 D4 2520 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
23 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with George Mason | D6 1900 D7 1500 | Richard Davis Tash Bartlett | D8 1450 D5 2399 | Lost* | 7-5 7-5 |
23 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Amy Gibb | D6 1900 D8 1375 | Tash Bartlett Angela Langbein | D5 2399 D5 2399 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
09 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D6 1850 D7 1515 | Sherif Samy Addy Collins | D6 2099 D5 2245 | Won* | 6/4 2/6 11/9 |
09 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Amy Gibb | D6 1850 D8 1375 | Addy Collins Jenny Barlass | D5 2240 D7 1705 | Lost | 6/0 6/2 |
08 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with George Mason | D6 1850 D7 1520 | Mark Smith Therese Duncan | D7 1640 D5 2140 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
08 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Lee Colson | D6 1850 D5 2210 | Janet Rea Therese Duncan | D5 2205 D5 2130 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
01 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Thomas Clarke | D6 1900 D8 1245 | John Barber Dee Styles | D7 1520 D8 1255 | Lost* | 6-1 6-1 |
01 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Lee Colson | D6 1950 D5 2260 | Mena Sinisa Dee Styles | D12 0000 D8 1205 | Lost* | 1-6 6-1 10-6 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D6 1950 D8 1400 | Mark Tizard Lorraine Bretnall | D7 1510 D6 1800 | Lost | 6:0 6:0 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Amy Gibb | D6 1900 D8 1325 | Lorraine Bretnall Lynda Murdoch | D6 1850 D5 2100 | Won* | 6:2, 7:6, 10:4 |