Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Chris Davies
Association :
Taranaki
Club :
Oakura
Player Code :
TNOACD
TP Member ID :
30183
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1665
Singles
: S8 0860
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
01 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Shannon House
D6 1390
D8 0855
Maree Jones
Jenny Weston
D6 1350
D8 0840
Lost
9-1
01 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Toni Peacock
D6 1410
D6 1315
Maree Jones
Maxine Rogers
D6 1320
D6 1435
Lost
9-4
01 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Anne Bridges
D6 1400
D6 1380
Maree Jones
Helena Goodin
D6 1325
D8 0980
Won
9-8
27 Feb 2021
9
Interclub
with
Chris Young
D6 1395
D9 1160
Andrew Baylis
Madaline Symes
D8 1280
D10 0520
Won
9-6
27 Feb 2021
9
Interclub
with
Brianna Matthews
D6 1390
D9 0785
Madaline Symes
Lynley Wagner
D10 0520
D9 0670
Won
6-2 6-4
24 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Shannon House
D6 1330
D8 0805
Maree Malcolm
Katie Bishop
D5 1680
D8 0925
Won
9-8(4)
24 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Toni Peacock
D6 1270
D6 1245
Maree Malcolm
Jenny Van Praagh
D5 1710
D6 1210
Won
9-7
24 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Anne Bridges
D6 1270
D6 1290
Maree Malcolm
Jeanette Harding
D5 1705
D5 1515
Lost
9-2
22 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Shannon House
D6 1270
D9 0700
Tracey Old
Nicky Butler
D5 1565
D7 1120
Lost
9-7
22 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Toni Peacock
D6 1210
D7 1160
Tracey Old
Yvonne Chamberlain
D5 1595
D6 1300
Won
9-7
22 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Anne Bridges
D6 1220
D6 1330
Tracey Old
Tania Atkinson
D5 1575
D6 1285
Lost
9-6
20 Feb 2021
12
Interclub
with
Brady Simpson
D6 1200
D5 2190
Ross Lilley
Sue Dalzell
D7 1695
D6 1315
Won
9-6
20 Feb 2021
12
Interclub
with
Toni Peacock
D6 1215
D6 1200
Sue Dalzell
Huhana Whautere
D6 1240
D10 0565
Lost
1-6 7-5 11-9
13 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
Len Adamson
D6 1235
D6 2020
Grant Morris
Marissa Clough
D5 2110
D7 1010
Lost
9-3
13 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
Kim Carr
D6 1275
D7 1130
Marissa Clough
Libby Whittington
D8 0935
D8 0800
Lost
6-3 6-0
31 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Len Adamson
D6 1275
D6 2045
Saul Arauzo
Helen Langley
D4 2640
D3 2365
Lost
6-2 6-2
31 Jan 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Raewyn Watson
D6 1275
D4 1800
Jill Stoker
Veronica Vercoe
D4 1945
D3 2240
Lost
7-5 6-2
30 Jan 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Len Adamson
D6 1200
D6 1970
John Sturkenboom
Raewyn Watson
D5 2185
D4 1825
Won
6-3 6-0
30 Jan 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Raewyn Watson
D6 1200
D4 1825
Jeanette Marston
Kerry Noble
D4 1900
D4 2080
Lost
7-6 6-1
24 Jan 2021
9
Interclub
with
Len Adamson
D6 1200
D6 1985
Derek Spurdle
Michaela Spurdle
D6 1885
D7 1180
Lost
9-5
24 Jan 2021
9
Interclub
with
Ana Spurdle
D6 1200
D5 1535
Alexandra Spurdle
Michaela Spurdle
D6 1425
D7 1150
Lost
6-1 6-4
16 Jan 2021
8
Interclub
with
Len Adamson
D7 1195
D6 1960
Ross Slinger
Marianne Drummond
D7 1530
D7 1025
Won
9-0
16 Jan 2021
8
Interclub
with
Rachel Volcani
D7 1190
D7 1000
Marianne Drummond
Hannah Burroughs
D7 1025
D11 0300
Won
6-1 6-4
08 Jan 2021
N-Final
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1215
D4 2400
Gordon Tietjens
Lynnaire Pohatu
D6 2010
D6 1235
Lost
11-6
08 Jan 2021
N-Final
Tournament
with
Raewyn Watson
D6 1245
D4 1805
Susan Swanepoel
Mariska van Heerden
D6 1290
D6 1325
Lost
11-7
08 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1265
D4 2405
Grant Crane
Lynda Fleming
D6 1945
D4 1860
Lost
11-9
08 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Raewyn Watson
D6 1285
D4 1845
Lynda Fleming
Deanna Pohatu
D4 1830
D6 1430
Lost
11-5
08 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1280
D4 2400
Callum Dickison
Kim Carr
D6 1840
D7 1175
Won
11-10(5)
08 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Raewyn Watson
D6 1270
D5 1775
Kim Carr
Terri Teei
D7 1180
D6 1385
Won
11-10(10)
06 Jan 2021
SW-Final
Tournament
with
Raewyn Watson
D6 1290
D5 1795
Carolyn McCracken
Annemiek McGregor
D5 1670
D6 1295
Lost
9-7
06 Jan 2021
W-SF
Tournament
with
Raewyn Watson
D6 1300
D4 1805
Hilary Gibson
Sara Workman
D5 1675
D4 1825
Lost
9-4
06 Jan 2021
W-QF
Tournament
with
Raewyn Watson
D6 1295
D4 1800
Sharon Parker
Therese Temple
D6 1275
D7 1080
Won
9-8
06 Jan 2021
R1
Tournament
with
Raewyn Watson
D6 1295
D4 1800
Michel Galloway
Nikki Matheson
D4 1920
D3 2170
Lost
9-3
14 Dec 2020
5
Interclub
with
Shannon House
D6 1300
D9 0720
Maree Malcolm
Janice Husband
D5 1630
D8 0810
Lost
9-4
14 Dec 2020
5
Interclub
with
Toni Peacock
D6 1320
D6 1215
Maree Malcolm
Jenny Van Praagh
D5 1600
D7 1080
Lost
9-1
14 Dec 2020
5
Interclub
with
Anne Bridges
D6 1330
D6 1290
Maree Malcolm
Jeanette Harding
D5 1580
D6 1350
Lost
9-3
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Len Adamson
D6 1350
D6 2020
Shane Devlin
Chantelle Peters
D6 2025
D6 1305
Lost
9-3
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Kim Carr
D6 1370
D7 1180
Chantelle Peters
Alex Macesic
D6 1275
D6 1325
Lost
7-6 6-0
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Gavin Stanley
D6 1410
D5 2100
Shane Douglas
Chris Wilson
D8 1200
D5 1660
Lost
9-6
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Grace Kelly
D6 1420
D7 1090
Ellen O'Byrne
Chris Wilson
D7 1120
D5 1640
Lost
7-6 6-3
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Gavin Stanley
D6 1400
D6 2075
Mark Belcher
Caitlin Haylock
D5 2325
D8 0810
Won
9-7
23 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Shannon House
D6 1400
D9 0710
Anne Putt
Helen Johnston
D5 1610
D6 1205
Lost
9-5
23 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Toni Peacock
D6 1410
D7 1160
Anne Putt
Diane Waite
D5 1590
D6 1300
Lost
9-3
23 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Anne Bridges
D6 1410
D6 1260
Anne Putt
Cindy Death
D5 1585
D4 1815
Lost
9-1
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Len Adamson
D6 1400
D6 2030
Derek Spurdle
Chrissy Mace
D6 1915
D7 1100
Won
9-5
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Taylor Mitchell
D6 1380
D6 1240
Michaela Spurdle
Chrissy Mace
D7 1130
D7 1110
Won
7-6(3) 6-3
16 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Anne Bridges
D6 1385
D6 1265
Tracey Old
Chris Wilson
D6 1435
D5 1650
Lost
9-6
09 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Shannon House
D6 1325
D10 0455
Diana Carswell
Glenda Frost
D6 1250
D7 1090
Won
9-3
02 Nov 2020
1
Interclub
with
Shannon House
D6 1325
D10 0475
Trudi Judd
Marianne Coulton
D6 1415
D7 1065
Lost
9-3
09 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Anne Bridges
D6 1305
D7 1190
Diana Carswell
Robyn Brooking
D6 1260
D8 0850
Won
9-6
Page 1 of 12
Privacy Policy