| | | | | | | |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Jo Milne | D7 1675 D5 1690 | Chris Hill Emma Wyles | D9 1110 D7 1115 | Won | 6-2,6-4 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Andrew Park | D7 1670 D6 1940 | Tim Stevens Chris Hill | D9 1000 D9 1110 | Won | 6-4, 7-6 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Andrew Park | D7 1695 D6 1965 | Dan Whiting Selva Gounder | D6 1830 D8 1445 | Lost | 4-6, 3-6 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Steve Wright | D7 1735 D6 1820 | Sed Wolhuter Selva Gounder | D8 1450 D8 1370 | Lost | 4-6,6-4, 3-10 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Suzin Gregory | D7 1715 D9 0710 | Leonid Tkatchouk Christine Pry | D8 1270 D9 0780 | Won | 6:4, 6:3 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Andrew Park | D7 1710 D6 1940 | Roger Watson Leonid Tkatchouk | D7 1515 D8 1270 | Won | 6:1, 6:3 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Mark Hill | D7 1735 D5 2335 | Ben Mulligan Richard Cox | D7 1590 D5 2190 | Lost | 6/1 3/6 12-10 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Steve Cosmann | D7 1740 D8 1385 | Ben Mulligan Fergus McDonald | D7 1580 D6 1975 | Lost | 7/6 6/4 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Mark Hill | D7 1720 D5 2335 | Graham Woolly Rodney Grubb | D5 2145 D6 1890 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Steve Cosmann | D7 1725 D8 1400 | Howard Brangwin Rodney Grubb | D7 1655 D6 1880 | Lost | 4-6, 4-6 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Lawrence Hill | D7 1725 D6 1880 | Ian Bishop Jeremy Duffin | D4 2420 D6 1970 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Steve Wright | D7 1735 D6 1800 | Robbie King Jeremy Duffin | D6 1820 D6 1950 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Suzin Gregory | D7 1705 D10 0540 | Ed Dutton Reina Mollgaard | D7 1500 D8 0910 | Won | 2-6,6-3 TB 10-5 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Andrew Park | D7 1700 D6 1930 | Lyndsay Main Ed Dutton | D8 1220 D7 1500 | Won | 6-1,7-5 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Harry Gage | D7 1680 D8 1405 | Mark Tizard Graham Law | D6 1910 D9 0900 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Steve Wright | D7 1720 D7 1755 | Keith Mowat Graham Law | D6 1800 D10 0825 | Lost | 3-6, 5-7 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Gwen McGeown | D7 1690 D7 1010 | Mike Cohen Debbie Topham | D7 1620 D8 0915 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Andrew Park | D7 1680 D6 1890 | Konrad Welte Mike Cohen | D8 1425 D7 1625 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Suzin Gregory | D7 1675 D10 0465 | Bernadette Cornille Erik Grundy | D9 0600 D10 0720 | Won | 6-3,7-6 TB 7-4 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Andrew Park | D7 1670 D6 1880 | Nico Caracciolo Erik Grundy | D9 1100 D10 0720 | Won | 6-0,6-2 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Mark Hill | D7 1690 D5 2320 | Matt Reynolds Lachie Thorne | D4 2450 D8 1495 | Lost | 6-3,6-3 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Mark Ranyard | D7 1730 D8 1420 | Lachie Thorne Ibrahim Khattab Alani | D8 1420 D9 0965 | Lost | 6-1,6-3 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Gwen McGeown | D7 1685 D8 0905 | Phil Cullen Nicky Pridham | D7 1635 D6 1210 | Won | 5-7, 4-6 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Steve Cosmann | D7 1640 D8 1360 | Phil Cullen David Marinic | D7 1660 D7 1620 | Won | 4-6, 6-1, 0-1 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Mark Hill | D7 1630 D5 2300 | Bevan Wong Scott Martin | D6 1915 D7 1515 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Steve Cosmann | D7 1650 D8 1385 | Scott Martin Eduardo Quintana | D8 1485 D7 1500 | Lost | 1-6, 5-7 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Lonnica Van Engelen | D7 1690 D7 1100 | Frank Wong Christine Nevin | D8 1360 D9 0790 | Lost | 2-6,5-7 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with David Washer | D7 1715 D9 1100 | Frank Wong Brian Marks | D8 1315 D8 1260 | Lost | 2-6,1-6 |
16 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Mark Hill | D7 1735 D5 2145 | Fred Pereeti David Ruzich | D6 2065 D6 1875 | Lost | 6/2 6/2 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jo Milne | D7 1715 D5 1520 | Owen Johnston Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D8 1475 D6 1470 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Steve Wright | D7 1755 D6 1815 | Owen Johnston Daniel Lee Byungho | D8 1400 D7 1520 | Lost | 6-3 0-6 0-10 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Roger Watson | D7 1755 D8 1405 | Mark Tizard Keith Mowat | D6 2005 D6 1915 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Roger Watson | D7 1695 D8 1345 | Alf Sayer Richard Holm | D6 1870 D7 1655 | Won | 1-6, 6-4, 10-6 |
02 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Mark Hill | D7 1685 D5 2270 | Lee Edwards Glen Dobson | D7 1790 D7 1610 | Won | 6-1,6-4 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Jo Milne | D7 1715 D5 1535 | Daniel Gover Vanessa Koningham | D8 1330 D5 1510 | Lost | 2-6,4-6 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Steve Wright | D7 1755 D6 1845 | Daniel Gover John Arrivolo | D8 1255 D10 0650 | Lost | 6-3,4-6,TB6-7 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Steve Cosmann | D7 1710 D8 1200 | Simon Hornby Stewart Gibbs | D7 1550 D7 1610 | Won | 7.6 7.6 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Steve Cosmann | D7 1715 D8 1200 | Dene Skewes Paul Byun | D8 1210 D5 2160 | Lost | 6.4 6.3 |
18 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Mark Hill | D7 1685 D5 2200 | Brady Robb Steve Charles | D5 2270 D7 1555 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jo Milne | D7 1705 D5 1500 | Jay Bester Justine Hall | D6 1900 D6 1350 | Lost | 5-7,6-2,10-5 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Steve Wright | D7 1735 D6 1895 | Jay Bester Ash Williamson | D6 1840 D8 1215 | Lost | 6-4,6-4 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Earl Cole | D7 1675 D8 1300 | Ross McCook Stephen Ryan | D6 1910 D7 1605 | Won | 2.6 6.3 10.4 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Earl Cole | D7 1615 D8 1240 | Andrean Koesmawan Nicholas Baggen | D7 1650 D7 1650 | Won | 4.6 7.5 12.10 |
04 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Mitchell Cocker | D7 1595 D9 1050 | Andrew Dorreen Regan Wigg | D8 1210 D9 1140 | Won | 4-6, 2-6 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Jo Milne | D7 1565 D6 1390 | Hamish Walsh Sally Brick | D7 1535 D5 1520 | Won | 6-4,6-2 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Andrew Park | D7 1535 D6 1835 | Craig Bellingham Hamish Walsh | D7 1640 D7 1555 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
24 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Andrew Park | D7 1505 D6 1805 | Edward Rowney Konrad Welte | D6 1840 D7 1520 | Won | 3.6 1.6 |
24 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Andrew Park | D7 1500 D6 1800 | Mike Dahlberg Des Smith | D8 1215 D8 1235 | Won | 0.6 2.6 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Earl Cole | D7 1500 D8 1200 | Paul Milmine Rod Smith | D5 2255 D5 2195 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Earl Cole | D7 1500 D8 1200 | Omar Garcia Steven Tan | D5 2100 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |