| | | | | | | |
06 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Fran Thorne | D8 1365 D7 1135 | Steven Lay Jacqueline Ironside | D6 1990 D8 0920 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
06 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Peter Brady | D8 1375 D7 1720 | Steven Lay Gary Thornton | D6 1970 D8 1330 | Lost | 6-2, 7-5 |
25 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Chris Tuohy | D8 1365 D6 1825 | Carlos Scown-Vazquez Alan Lan | D9 1045 D7 1570 | Won | 2-6 6-7 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Fran Thorne | D8 1385 D7 1155 | Paul Hart Ange Moore | D8 1415 D6 1320 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Radovan Dukic | D8 1410 D7 1535 | Paul Hart Brett Gifford | D8 1370 D8 1255 | Lost | 4-6 6-1 13-11 |
11 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Chris Tuohy | D8 1410 D6 1800 | Simon Angland Edward Rowney | D5 2150 D6 1845 | Lost | 5-7, 6-4, 4-10 |
30 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Chris Tuohy | D8 1435 D6 1800 | Morgan Cairns Harry Gage | D7 1550 D8 1425 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Yvonne Goodall | D8 1375 D7 1000 | Shaun Watson Sandy Blackwell | D7 1720 D6 1225 | Won | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Henry Jun | D8 1375 D8 1225 | Blair Dibley Shaun Watson | D6 2085 D7 1715 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
02 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Phil Judd | D8 1345 D9 1080 | Bryce Clark Caleb Prictor | D6 1830 D10 0630 | Won | 0-6, 1-6 |
19 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Radovan Dukic | D8 1370 D7 1565 | Jake Beresford Omar Garcia | D10 0710 D6 1990 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Yvonne Goodall | D8 1375 D7 1025 | John Rickman Karen Rickman | D7 1665 D7 1180 | Lost | 2-6, 6-4, 1-0 |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Henry Jun | D8 1375 D8 1225 | Chris Bergin John Rickman | D6 1905 D7 1660 | Lost | 6-4, 7-5 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Yvonne Goodall | D8 1375 D7 1035 | Peter Reid Loren Midlane | D6 2015 D7 1020 | Lost | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Henry Jun | D8 1375 D8 1225 | Daniel Hempstead Peter Reid | D3 2870 D6 2010 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
14 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Radovan Dukic | D8 1385 D7 1560 | Chris Hughes Phillip Ashton | D6 1890 D8 1405 | Lost | 4/6 1/6 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Fran Thorne | D8 1380 D8 0950 | Tila Hoffman Ron MacDonald | D8 0835 D10 0750 | Won | 6-0,6-0 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Mark Woodward | D8 1375 D8 1350 | Ron MacDonald Frank Wong | D10 0750 D8 1285 | Won | 6-2,7-6 |
08 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Fran Thorne | D8 1395 D8 0950 | Fiona Rouse Travis Clayton | D6 1300 D9 1145 | Lost | 7/5 6/4 |
08 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Kevin Goodall | D8 1385 D7 1705 | Malcolm Allan Travis Clayton | D8 1400 D9 1150 | Won | 6/4 7/5 |
30 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with David Simpson | D8 1375 D6 2020 | Joseph Reid Liam Parker | D7 1695 D9 1180 | Won | 7-6 7-5 |
30 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with David Simpson | D8 1365 D6 2010 | Peter Reid Adam Parker | D6 1975 D9 0965 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Fran Thorne | D8 1360 D8 0965 | Nino Cvetkovski Juliana Vermaak | D10 0840 D8 0800 | Won | 1-6,1-6 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Kevin Goodall | D8 1355 D7 1695 | Nino Cvetkovski John Norton | D10 0840 D9 0900 | Won | 2-6,1-6 |
16 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with David Simpson | D8 1280 D6 1935 | Bennet Atkins Jeremy Duffin | D5 2150 D6 1935 | Won | 6-4 4-6 11-9 |
16 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with David Simpson | D8 1275 D6 1930 | Jake Beresford Fabio Amaya | D10 0625 D9 0970 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Yvonne Goodall | D8 1285 D7 1005 | Rob Drent Sandra Lewis | D7 1555 D7 1040 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Kevin Goodall | D8 1310 D7 1730 | Hiram Ryan Rob Drent | D9 1135 D7 1510 | Lost | 5-7 6-3 10-6 |
02 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Peter Brady |
| Ross McCook Nicholas Baggen |
| Lost | Default |
02 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Peter Brady | D8 1280 D7 1660 | Andrean Koesmawan Moss Ratanaphol | D7 1700 D9 1165 | Won | 7-6 7-6 |
27 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sharlene Dunn | D8 1280 D10 0400 | Vanessa Cairns Morgan Cairns | D5 1570 D9 1065 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
27 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kevin Goodall | D8 1275 D7 1755 | Daniil Glumskov Morgan Cairns | D9 1090 D9 1065 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
04 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with David Simpson | D8 1270 D6 1915 | Michael Koschade Morgan Cairns | D10 0795 D9 0960 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
04 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with David Simpson | D8 1270 D6 1915 | Charles Chen Colin Gardyne | D4 2590 D7 1710 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Hannah Lin | D8 1270 D8 0840 | Daniel Hempstead Jo Hempstead | D3 2845 D8 0815 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Scott Littlejohn | D8 1270 D6 1950 | Daniel Hempstead Andrew Harvey | D3 2840 D5 2175 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Fran Thorne | D8 1295 D8 0975 | Tony Kotlowski Nicky Manning | D9 1145 D9 0760 | Lost | 3-6,4-6 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Radovan Dukic | D8 1290 D7 1530 | Tony Kotlowski Blake Noble | D9 1145 D9 0940 | Won | 6-2, 6-0 |
24 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Phil Judd | D8 1300 D9 1015 | Matthew Airey Mike Ewart | D8 1485 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-1/6-4 |
10 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Radovan Dukic | D8 1320 D7 1540 | Mark Tizard Sam McCullough | D6 2035 D9 0990 | Lost | 6-2, 2-6, 12-14 |
16 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Radovan Dukic | D8 1315 D7 1535 | Alister McLean Nino Cvetkovski | D8 1345 D10 0885 | Won | 2-6, 1-6 |
02 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Phil Judd | D8 1315 D9 1015 | Benny Welte Rob Snow | D8 1430 D7 1500 | Lost | 6-2,6-1 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Carla Burrows | D8 1270 D8 0905 | Chris Bergin Sharlene Bergin | D6 1950 D9 0610 | Won | 4-6,6-0,1-0 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Scott Littlejohn | D8 1290 D6 1960 | Alexander Usatov Chris Bergin | D8 1475 D6 1920 | Lost | 4-6,6-1,0-1 |
25 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Radovan Dukic | D8 1300 D7 1545 | Chris Hughes Phillip Ashton | D6 1805 D8 1300 | Lost | 6/2 6/2 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Jill Daniels | D8 1300 D7 1030 | Andrew Harvey Loren Midlane | D5 2210 D8 0915 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Angus Huckle | D8 1300 D8 1385 | Andrew Harvey Steve Quirke | D5 2205 D8 1285 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Phil Judd | D8 1280 D9 1000 | Ray Search Mitchell Cocker | D9 0950 D9 1060 | Won | 2-6, 2-6 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1280 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Jill Daniels | D8 1330 D7 1615 | Andrew Morris Kerry Morris | D6 1910 D9 0920 | Lost* | 4-6,6-0, 1-0 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Scott Littlejohn | D8 1330 D7 1775 | Andrew Morris Peter Fahy | D6 1905 D7 1500 | Lost | 7-6,1-6,1-0 |