| | | | | | | |
22 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Rosalind Bartlett | D5 1670 D5 1595 | Tomoko Akiyama Desi Barritt | D4 1920 D4 1950 | Lost | 6/3 6/3 |
22 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Patrina Kerr | D5 1675 D4 1950 | Pip Ravel Tomoko Akiyama | D3 2145 D4 1910 | Lost | 7/5. 1/6. 10/6 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Gavin Tuttle | D5 1630 D7 1765 | Michael Shroff Jennie Kissin | D6 2090 D5 1550 | Won | 1-6, 6-3 10-5 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Melanie Ingram | D5 1650 D5 1680 | Lucia Devoy Jennie Kissin | D5 1760 D5 1520 | Lost | 2-6 6-2 10-8 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Gavin Tuttle | D5 1620 D7 1735 | Andrew Claridge Philippa Ramage | D5 2215 D6 1335 | Won | 2/6 4/6 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Natalie Neves | D5 1640 D6 1305 | Philippa Ramage Jennifer Handey | D6 1305 D6 1480 | Lost | 2/6 6/3 1/0 |
07 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Rosalind Bartlett | D5 1630 D5 1585 | Jane Carey Joanne Crang | D6 1355 D6 1330 | Won | 6-3 4-6 10-5 |
07 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Patrina Kerr | D5 1610 D4 1940 | Kate O'Connor Jane Carey | D4 1880 D6 1365 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
30 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Rosalind Bartlett | D5 1590 D5 1560 | Beth Cowsill Maxine Bannan | D5 1595 D6 1340 | Won | 6-1 7-6 |
30 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Patrina Kerr | D5 1530 D4 1880 | Wendy Allan Beth Cowsill | D3 2300 D5 1625 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Liam Coleman | D5 1550 D5 2240 | Bennet Atkins Caroline Plowman | D5 2210 D5 1630 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Natalie Neves | D5 1555 D6 1290 | Caroline Plowman Rowena Nelson | D5 1620 D5 1640 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
23 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Patrina Kerr | D5 1525 D4 1850 | Amanda Luxon Lynette O'Connor | D4 1985 D5 1585 | Won | 4/6 6/3 1/0 |
23 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Rosalind Bartlett | D5 1535 D5 1520 | Lynette O'Connor Christie Dunwoodie | D5 1565 D5 1760 | Lost | 0/6 2/6 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Liam Coleman | D5 1525 D5 2195 | Michael Blewden Kathy White | D7 1670 D5 1575 | Won | 4/6 3/6 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Deb Timmins | D5 1505 D5 1525 | Kathy White Sarah Philipsen | D5 1585 D7 1170 | Won | 4/6 6/7 |
09 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Lily Chen | D5 1530 D5 1750 | Janet Robertson Kate O'Connor | D6 1320 D5 1680 | Lost | 6-4 5-7 9-11 |
09 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Lonnie Parker | D5 1500 D5 1640 | Sarah Waite Kate O'Connor | D6 1320 D5 1700 | Won | 3-6 6-2 10-8 |
19 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Louise Hodson | D5 1500 D3 2135 | Lesley Keane Karen Purdie | D3 2325 D4 1965 | Lost | 6-2, 4-6, 1-0 |
19 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Megan McKillen | D5 1500 D5 1605 | Karen Purdie Cayla McInroy | D4 1960 D4 1900 | Lost | 6-0, 6-0 |
11 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Gavin Tuttle | D6 1495 D7 1710 | Vasily Mikulich Janet Hwang | D10 0765 D9 0640 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
11 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Natalie Neves | D6 1490 D6 1245 | Janet Hwang Mina Lee | D9 0640 D9 0600 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Gavin Tuttle | D5 1510 D7 1725 | Dave Norris Susanne Fisher | D6 1855 D5 1500 | Lost | 6 2, 5 7, 1 0 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Natalie Neves | D5 1530 D6 1245 | Jo Harwood Susanne Fisher | D7 1110 D6 1470 | Lost | 4 6, 6 4, 1 0 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Gavin Tuttle | D5 1500 D7 1705 | Owen Johnston Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D7 1545 D5 1530 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Deb Timmins | D5 1510 D6 1235 | Nicky Hunter-Wilson Marie Webb | D5 1500 D7 1110 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Gavin Tuttle | D6 1480 D7 1650 | Hamish Walsh Sally Brick | D8 1495 D5 1555 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Natalie Neves | D5 1500 D6 1225 | Gail Lyons Sally Brick | D6 1235 D5 1525 | Lost | 6-3, 6-0 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2100 |
24 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Gavin Tuttle | D6 2035 D8 1270 | Lynda Atkinson Ron Neil | D6 1935 D7 1540 | Won* | 6-1 6-0 |
24 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Helen Ryan | D6 1985 D7 1665 | Caroline Plowman Lynda Atkinson | D5 2325 D6 1985 | Won* | 4-6 7-6 10-8 |
27 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Rob Drent | D6 1935 D8 1410 | Glen Stanton Vanessa Koningham | D9 1055 D5 2100 | Won* | 6-4, 6_2 |
27 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Lucy Charles | D6 1885 D8 1450 | Vanessa Koningham Jennifer Koningham | D5 2100 D8 1265 | Won* | 6-3, 6-2 |
29 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Rob Drent | D6 1835 D8 1355 | Roger Spearman Leslee O'Connell | D8 1380 D6 1850 | Won* | 3-6 6-4 10-7 |
29 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Helen Ryan | D6 1885 D7 1615 | Sarah Croft Leslee O'Connell | D7 1510 D6 1800 | Lost* | 6-2 6-2 |
15 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Rob Drent | D6 1835 D8 1305 | Grant Mackenzie Steph Hay | D7 1500 D7 1690 | Won* | 6-4, 6-2 |
15 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Helen Ryan | D6 1825 D7 1605 | Steph Hay Deidre Murray | D7 1690 D7 1570 | Won | 7-5, 6-2 |
06 Apr 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Gavin Tuttle | D6 1825 D8 1260 | Richard Chan Sela Corbett | D6 1855 D2 3245 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Gavin Tuttle | D6 1815 D8 1250 | Andrew Spence Margo Angland | D6 1800 D9 0965 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Hashmita Mistry | D6 1810 D7 1570 | Donna Gower Margo Angland | D9 0985 D9 0965 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
25 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Rosalind Bartlett | D6 1800 D6 2049 | Claire Gibson Michalle Martinovich | D6 1800 D7 1695 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
25 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Patrina Kerr | D7 1775 D5 2210 | Saffron Howells Claire Gibson | D4 2514 D6 1850 | Won* | 6-2 6-3 |
18 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Rosalind Bartlett | D7 1775 D6 2099 | Nicky Hodges Alison Ring | D5 2240 D6 1969 | Lost | 6-4 1-6 4-10 |
18 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Patrina Kerr | D7 1775 D5 2160 | Ngaire Wright Nicky Hodges | D5 2190 D5 2235 | Lost | 4-6 6-1 4-10 |
16 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Gavin Tuttle | D7 1725 D9 1190 | Olivia Wallace Alexander Usatov | D8 1260 D8 1285 | Won* | 4-6 6-0 10-6 |
16 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Lucy Charles | D7 1720 D7 1540 | Olivia Wallace Caroline Gregory | D8 1260 D9 0920 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
11 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Linda Brown | D7 1720 D11 0410 | Tomoko Akiyama Ryoko Knight | D4 2435 D4 2584 | Lost | 0 6, 0 6 |
11 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Rosalind Bartlett | D7 1720 D6 2099 | Rita Yee Tomoko Akiyama | D4 2475 D4 2430 | Lost | 0 6, 2 6 |
25 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Rosalind Bartlett | D7 1695 D6 2094 | Sarah Waite Sue Stace | D6 1845 D7 1520 | Won | 7-6 6-4 |
25 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Patrina Kerr | D7 1645 D5 2100 | Sarah MacGill Sarah Waite | D6 1800 D6 1895 | Won* | 6-4 2-6 12-10 |
18 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Rosalind Bartlett | D7 1595 D6 2034 | Anita Dickie Carol Scott | D5 2155 D8 1450 | Won* | 6-2 6-4 |