| | | | | | | |
23 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Christine Smith | D6 1280 D7 1040 | Kathy Williams Carolyn Treacy | D6 1480 D7 1120 | Won | 4-6,6-4,10-12 |
23 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Soon George | D6 1290 D7 1140 | Margot Denford Kathy Williams | D6 1235 D6 1460 | Lost | 6-2,6-3 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Wade Saunderson | D6 1270 D7 1505 | Hamish Walsh Gail Lyons | D7 1500 D8 0950 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Fiona Harte | D6 1240 D6 1370 | Geri Martin Gail Lyons | D6 1475 D8 0970 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
18 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Serena Beavis | D6 1235 D7 1165 | Simone Archer Sarah Browne | D9 0765 D9 0745 | Won | 6/3,6/0 |
18 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Linley Barrack | D6 1260 D6 1330 | Vanessa Cairns Simone Archer | D5 1645 D9 0720 | Lost | 6/2,4/6,9/11 |
09 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Mina Lee | D6 1280 D7 1055 | Shelley Stokes Elaine Forster | D7 1000 D6 1230 | Lost | 7-6 5-7 4-10 |
09 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Liz Stern | D6 1300 D7 1005 | Shelley Stokes Katie Visser | D8 0970 D6 1275 | Lost | 4-6 3 -6 |
02 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Christine Smith | D6 1320 D7 1105 | Anne-Marie Marsden Tracey Brick | D5 1585 D8 0855 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
02 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Soon George | D6 1245 D7 1065 | Catherine Woodward Anne-Marie Marsden | D5 1510 D5 1625 | Won | 7-6, 7-6 |
21 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Leanne Cheer | D6 1240 D7 1105 | Nicky Rhodes Louise Clayton | D8 0915 D9 0755 | Won | 6/3.6/3 |
21 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Sarah Croft | D6 1230 D5 1555 | Fiona Rouse Nicky Rhodes | D6 1450 D8 0920 | Won | 7/6,7/5 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Linley Barrack | D6 1210 D6 1220 | Angela Verry Janene Garner | D5 1715 D10 0480 | Won | 6/2, 7/6 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Serena Beavis | D6 1200 D7 1000 | Janene Garner Angie Hamilton | D10 0485 D6 1230 | Won | 6/3,6/4 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Shaun Watson | D6 1225 D7 1720 | Tony Klein Yvonne Goodall | D8 1375 D7 1000 | Lost | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Fiona Harte | D6 1205 D6 1285 | Fran Thorne Yvonne Goodall | D7 1145 D7 1005 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
24 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Soon George | D6 1225 D7 1040 | Trish Castle Karen Pexton | D6 1260 D8 0880 | Lost | 6-2,6-3 |
24 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Liz Stern | D6 1235 D7 1000 | Trish Castle Marie Walsh | D6 1240 D6 1295 | Lost | 6-3,6-3 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sandy Dawson | D6 1275 D7 1000 | Alice Lipski Hannah Sale | D9 0785 D8 0865 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Linley Barrack | D6 1305 D6 1365 | Brooke Davis Alice Lipski | D6 1385 D9 0725 | Lost | 6-7 6-2 10-2 |
17 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Liz Stern | D6 1315 D7 1000 | Robina Morrison Deb Timmins | D7 1140 D5 1500 | Lost | 6-1,6-0 |
17 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Peggy Barnes | D6 1335 D8 0960 | Robina Morrison Debs Lowther | D7 1110 D7 1000 | Lost | 3-6,6-4,13-11 |
10 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Christine Smith | D6 1335 D7 1070 | Vanessa Cairns Jacinda Ranyard | D5 1575 D5 1640 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
10 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Soon George | D6 1340 D7 1095 | Fiona Rouse Vanessa Cairns | D6 1365 D5 1565 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
06 Nov 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Liz Stern | D6 1380 D8 0965 | Heather Moot Tracey Brick | D7 1095 D10 0590 | Lost | 0-6 6-1 11-9 |
06 Nov 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Soon George | D6 1335 D7 1060 | Anne-Marie Marsden Heather Moot | D5 1650 D7 1120 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
05 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Linley Barrack | D6 1315 D6 1295 | Wendy Mountfort Carolyn Hyde | D7 1110 D7 1105 | Won | 6/2,6/4 |
05 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Serena Beavis | D6 1285 D7 1020 | Carolyn Hyde Cathy Scott | D7 1125 D7 1075 | Won | 7/5,5/7,10/8 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Soon George | D6 1240 D7 1015 | Kathy Williams Sue Johanson | D6 1235 D6 1260 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Christine Smith | D6 1260 D7 1130 | Sue Johanson Ange Moore | D6 1230 D7 1185 | Lost | 6-0 3-6 10-4 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Matt Blackwell | D6 1230 D9 1015 | Matt Young Nikki Young | D8 1200 D8 0905 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Caitlin Watson | D6 1200 D8 0820 | Nikki Young Nicole Taylor | D8 0925 D7 1035 | Won | 6-7 6-3 11-9 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Liz Stern | D6 1225 D7 1020 | Cathy Donovan Leanne Harrison | D8 0800 D7 1095 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Soon George | D6 1205 D8 0985 | Sue Cook Cathy Donovan | D7 1045 D8 0810 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
22 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sandy Dawson | D6 1230 D7 1040 | Rachel Rogan Barbara Nicholls | D7 1095 D8 0870 | Lost | 7/5,4/6,7/10 |
22 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Linley Barrack | D6 1220 D6 1290 | Rachel Rogan Robina Morrison | D7 1100 D8 0960 | Won | 4/6,7/5,10/8 |
20 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Soon George | D6 1210 D8 0915 | Shelley Stokes Pam Penberthy | D9 0725 D8 0990 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Hyun Joo Kim | D6 1200 D7 1005 | Pam Penberthy Robin Kavanagh | D8 0995 D8 0800 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Matt Blackwell | D6 1200 D9 0975 | Clive Lloyd Steph Hay | D8 1485 D7 1165 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Stacey Kitchen | D6 1205 D8 0860 | Steph Hay Joy Deynzer | D7 1135 D7 1000 | Lost | 2-6, 6-1, 10-1 |
24 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sandy Dawson | D6 1225 D8 0990 | Brittany Wright Francesca Greenslade | D6 1405 D9 0760 | Lost | 2/6, 6/2, 7/10 |
24 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Linley Barrack | D7 1165 D7 1075 | Brittany Wright Fiona Harte | D6 1435 D6 1305 | Won | 4/6, 7/6, 10/6 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Sandra Liddle | D7 1160 D7 1030 | Michelle Robson Jeneal Rohrback | D8 0845 D9 0650 | Won | 0-6,6-2,10-5 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Sandra Liddle | D7 1185 D7 1055 | Natalie Neves Robina Morrison | D7 1180 D8 0810 | Lost | 6-4, 7-5 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Linley Barrack | D7 1180 D7 1070 | Paula De Moor Kristin Harrison | D8 0835 D9 0645 | Won | 6/2,6/1 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Linley Barrack |
| Polly Wilson Sheryl Rogers |
| Lost | Default |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Linley Barrack | D7 1160 D7 1015 | Francesca Greenslade Stacey Kitchen | D8 0850 D7 1000 | Won | 2-6 1-6 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Linley Barrack | D7 1180 D7 1035 | Fiona Harte Brittany Wright | D7 1140 D6 1255 | Lost | 6-3 7-6 10-5 |
14 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Linley Barrack | D7 1190 D7 1045 | Christine Smith Jo Dunne | D7 1125 D6 1460 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
14 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Linley Barrack | D7 1160 D7 1015 | Tanya Morgun Liz Stern | D7 1120 D7 1000 | Won | 6-4 3-6 10-8 |